Division V, Mellersta - 2018

1. Linghems SK 22 20 1 1 74 - 11 61
2. Söderköpings IK 22 17 3 2 97 - 28 54
3. Östra Ryds IF 22 12 4 6 63 - 44 40
4. Sturefors IF 22 12 3 7 70 - 48 39
5. Vånga IF 22 11 1 10 69 - 51 34
6. Stegeborgs IF 22 9 5 8 51 - 53 32
7. Tallboda IF 22 9 3 10 45 - 58 30
8. Björsäters SK 22 9 1 12 49 - 60 28
9. Kisa BK 22 7 1 14 53 - 71 22
10. Örtomta GoIS 22 5 4 13 39 - 66 19
11. Gusums IF 22 2 2 18 24 - 107 8
12. Tannefors IF Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-20 18:30 Stegeborgs IF - Vånga IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-04-21 15:00 Kisa BK - Örtomta GoIS   0-5     [mer info]
2018-04-22 17:00 Tallboda IF - Gusums IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Björsäters SK - Östra Ryds IF   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-26 19:00 Sturefors IF - Söderköpings IK   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-27 18:45 Vånga IF - Örtomta GoIS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Östra Ryds IF - Linghems SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 11:00 Söderköpings IK - Björsäters SK   4-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Kisa BK - Tallboda IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-29 13:00 Gusums IF - Stegeborgs IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-04 19:00 Sturefors IF - Vånga IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 12:00 Björsäters SK - Gusums IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Stegeborgs IF - Kisa BK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Linghems SK - Söderköpings IK   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-12 19:00 Tallboda IF - Örtomta GoIS   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-09 19:00 Vånga IF - Tallboda IF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-10 13:00 Örtomta GoIS - Stegeborgs IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-11 19:00 Söderköpings IK - Östra Ryds IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-12 14:00 Gusums IF - Linghems SK   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-05-13 18:00 Kisa BK - Sturefors IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-18 19:00 Östra Ryds IF - Gusums IF   5-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Stegeborgs IF - Tallboda IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sturefors IF - Örtomta GoIS   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Linghems SK - Kisa BK   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Björsäters SK - Vånga IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-24 19:00 Söderköpings IK - Stegeborgs IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vånga IF - Östra Ryds IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-25 19:00 Kisa BK - Björsäters SK   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-05-26 15:00 Örtomta GoIS - Linghems SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-27 17:00 Tallboda IF - Sturefors IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-30 19:00 Östra Ryds IF - Örtomta GoIS   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Söderköpings IK - Vånga IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sturefors IF - Gusums IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Linghems SK - Stegeborgs IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-02 12:00 Björsäters SK - Tallboda IF   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-05 19:00 Tallboda IF - Linghems SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stegeborgs IF - Sturefors IF   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Gusums IF - Söderköpings IK   1-8 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-06-06 13:00 Kisa BK - Östra Ryds IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Örtomta GoIS - Björsäters SK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-09 11:00 Östra Ryds IF - Tallboda IF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Björsäters SK - Stegeborgs IF   3-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
13:00 Söderköpings IK - Kisa BK   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Linghems SK - Sturefors IF   5-1     [mer info]
2018-06-11 19:00 Gusums IF - Vånga IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-12 19:00 Sturefors IF - Björsäters SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-15 19:00 Örtomta GoIS - Söderköpings IK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 11:00 Stegeborgs IF - Östra Ryds IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Kisa BK - Gusums IF   4-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Linghems SK - Vånga IF   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-19 19:00 Söderköpings IK - Tallboda IF   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Björsäters SK - Linghems SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-20 19:00 Östra Ryds IF - Sturefors IF   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gusums IF - Örtomta GoIS   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Vånga IF - Kisa BK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-04-21 15:30 Söderköpings IK - Sturefors IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-25 19:00 Östra Ryds IF - Björsäters SK   4-1     [mer info]
2018-06-26 19:00 Vånga IF - Stegeborgs IF   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Örtomta GoIS - Kisa BK   5-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-30 13:00 Gusums IF - Tallboda IF   0-5 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-08-04 12:00 Stegeborgs IF - Gusums IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Linghems SK - Östra Ryds IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-05 17:00 Tallboda IF - Kisa BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-07 19:00 Björsäters SK - Söderköpings IK   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-08-14 19:00 Örtomta GoIS - Vånga IF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-10 19:00 Vånga IF - Sturefors IF   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-11 12:00 Gusums IF - Björsäters SK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Örtomta GoIS - Tallboda IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Kisa BK - Stegeborgs IF   8-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Söderköpings IK - Linghems SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-17 18:45 Östra Ryds IF - Söderköpings IK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-18 12:00 Stegeborgs IF - Örtomta GoIS   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Linghems SK - Gusums IF   WO  
16:00 Sturefors IF - Kisa BK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-19 17:00 Tallboda IF - Vånga IF   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-22 18:30 Örtomta GoIS - Sturefors IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Tallboda IF - Stegeborgs IF   1-2     [mer info]
18:30 Gusums IF - Östra Ryds IF   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Vånga IF - Björsäters SK   6-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kisa BK - Linghems SK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-08-25 13:00 Stegeborgs IF - Söderköpings IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Linghems SK - Örtomta GoIS   3-0     [mer info]
2018-08-26 15:00 Björsäters SK - Kisa BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-28 18:15 Östra Ryds IF - Vånga IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Sturefors IF - Tallboda IF   6-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-01 13:00 Örtomta GoIS - Östra Ryds IF   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Gusums IF - Sturefors IF   0-11 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Stegeborgs IF - Linghems SK   0-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tallboda IF - Björsäters SK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vånga IF - Söderköpings IK   2-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-15 12:00 Björsäters SK - Örtomta GoIS   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Östra Ryds IF - Kisa BK   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Söderköpings IK - Gusums IF   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sturefors IF - Stegeborgs IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Linghems SK - Tallboda IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-09-22 11:00 Stegeborgs IF - Björsäters SK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Kisa BK - Söderköpings IK   3-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Sturefors IF - Linghems SK   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Vånga IF - Gusums IF   8-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-23 16:30 Tallboda IF - Östra Ryds IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-09-28 19:00 Söderköpings IK - Örtomta GoIS   7-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-29 12:00 Östra Ryds IF - Stegeborgs IF   2-2     [mer info]
12:00 Björsäters SK - Sturefors IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Gusums IF - Kisa BK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vånga IF - Linghems SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-06 15:00 Örtomta GoIS - Gusums IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Tallboda IF - Söderköpings IK   1-8 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Sturefors IF - Östra Ryds IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Linghems SK - Björsäters SK   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Kisa BK - Vånga IF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]