Division V, Östra - 2018

1. IK Derik 22 16 3 3 65 - 26 51
2. Svärtinge SK 22 13 6 3 70 - 29 45
3. Sonstorps IK 22 13 6 3 76 - 36 45
4. Azech SF 22 12 3 7 53 - 36 39
5. Krokeks IF 22 7 9 6 57 - 31 30
6. Calcio Amore FC 22 8 3 11 31 - 40 27
7. Lotorps IF 22 8 3 11 42 - 54 27
8. Norrköpings Akademiska FF 22 8 2 12 39 - 66 26
9. Chile Unido IF 22 6 7 9 27 - 32 25
10. FF Jaguar 22 7 3 12 32 - 65 24
11. KFUM Trix 22 5 5 12 40 - 68 20
12. Syrianska IF 22 2 4 16 20 - 69 10

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-20 19:00 IK Derik - FF Jaguar   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-21 11:00 Azech SF - KFUM Trix   6-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
11:15 Lotorps IF - Krokeks IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Chile Unido IF - Syrianska IF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Norrköpings Akademiska FF - Calcio Amore FC   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Svärtinge SK - Sonstorps IK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-27 19:00 IK Derik - Svärtinge SK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 13:00 Syrianska IF - Lotorps IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Krokeks IF - Azech SF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 KFUM Trix - Chile Unido IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:30 Calcio Amore FC - FF Jaguar   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-29 13:15 Sonstorps IK - Norrköpings Akademiska FF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-01 14:00 Azech SF - Lotorps IF   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-02 19:00 Sonstorps IK - Calcio Amore FC   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-03 19:00 Chile Unido IF - Krokeks IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FF Jaguar - Syrianska IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrköpings Akademiska FF - IK Derik   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Svärtinge SK - KFUM Trix   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-06 14:00 Syrianska IF - Azech SF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Calcio Amore FC - Svärtinge SK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-07 19:00 KFUM Trix - Norrköpings Akademiska FF   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Krokeks IF - FF Jaguar   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-09 19:00 Lotorps IF - Chile Unido IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Derik - Sonstorps IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-12 12:00 Chile Unido IF - Azech SF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Sonstorps IK - KFUM Trix   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-13 13:00 Calcio Amore FC - IK Derik   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 FF Jaguar - Lotorps IF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-14 19:00 Norrköpings Akademiska FF - Krokeks IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-15 19:30 Svärtinge SK - Syrianska IF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-19 15:00 Lotorps IF - Norrköpings Akademiska FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-20 10:30 IK Derik - Chile Unido IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Syrianska IF - Sonstorps IK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Azech SF - FF Jaguar   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-22 19:00 KFUM Trix - Calcio Amore FC   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Krokeks IF - Svärtinge SK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-25 18:30 Norrköpings Akademiska FF - Chile Unido IF   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Derik - Syrianska IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-26 13:00 Calcio Amore FC - Krokeks IF   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Sonstorps IK - Lotorps IF   3-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Svärtinge SK - Azech SF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:30 FF Jaguar - KFUM Trix   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-01 19:00 KFUM Trix - IK Derik   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-02 13:00 Lotorps IF - Svärtinge SK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Chile Unido IF - FF Jaguar   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sonstorps IK - Krokeks IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-03 13:00 Syrianska IF - Calcio Amore FC   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Azech SF - Norrköpings Akademiska FF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-08 19:30 Calcio Amore FC - Lotorps IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-09 14:00 Krokeks IF - IK Derik   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 Norrköpings Akademiska FF - FF Jaguar   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 Svärtinge SK - Chile Unido IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Sonstorps IK - Azech SF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-10 19:00 KFUM Trix - Syrianska IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-13 19:00 Krokeks IF - KFUM Trix   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:45 FF Jaguar - Svärtinge SK   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-06-14 19:00 Azech SF - Calcio Amore FC   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Chile Unido IF - Sonstorps IK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Norrköpings Akademiska FF - Syrianska IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 13:00 Lotorps IF - IK Derik   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-16 15:00 Svärtinge SK - Norrköpings Akademiska FF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-17 13:00 Syrianska IF - Krokeks IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-19 19:30 Calcio Amore FC - Chile Unido IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-20 19:00 Sonstorps IK - FF Jaguar   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 KFUM Trix - Lotorps IF   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-24 14:00 Azech SF - IK Derik   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-06-25 19:30 Calcio Amore FC - Norrköpings Akademiska FF   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-26 19:00 Sonstorps IK - Svärtinge SK   5-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-27 19:30 FF Jaguar - IK Derik   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-28 19:00 Krokeks IF - Lotorps IF   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-29 19:00 KFUM Trix - Azech SF   1-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-30 13:00 Syrianska IF - Chile Unido IF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-08-03 19:00 Azech SF - Krokeks IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-04 14:00 Chile Unido IF - KFUM Trix   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Svärtinge SK - IK Derik   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-05 16:00 Norrköpings Akademiska FF - Sonstorps IK   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-16 19:00 Lotorps IF - Syrianska IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-01 17:30 FF Jaguar - Calcio Amore FC   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-08 19:00 IK Derik - Norrköpings Akademiska FF   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 KFUM Trix - Svärtinge SK   1-8 (1-5)   [mer info]
2018-08-10 19:00 Lotorps IF - Azech SF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Calcio Amore FC - Sonstorps IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Krokeks IF - Chile Unido IF   0-0     [mer info]
2018-08-11 13:00 Syrianska IF - FF Jaguar   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-14 19:00 Chile Unido IF - Lotorps IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-15 19:00 Sonstorps IK - IK Derik   2-6     [mer info]
19:00 Norrköpings Akademiska FF - KFUM Trix   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:45 FF Jaguar - Krokeks IF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-08-16 19:30 Svärtinge SK - Calcio Amore FC   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-04 19:30 Azech SF - Syrianska IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-19 13:00 Syrianska IF - Svärtinge SK   0-0     [mer info]
17:00 Azech SF - Chile Unido IF   2-0     [mer info]
2018-08-21 18:30 Krokeks IF - Norrköpings Akademiska FF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IK Derik - Calcio Amore FC   4-0     [mer info]
2018-08-22 18:30 Lotorps IF - FF Jaguar   1-2     [mer info]
18:30 KFUM Trix - Sonstorps IK   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-08-25 13:00 FF Jaguar - Azech SF   1-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Chile Unido IF - IK Derik   0-1     [mer info]
14:00 Norrköpings Akademiska FF - Lotorps IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Svärtinge SK - Krokeks IF   2-2     [mer info]
2018-08-26 16:00 Sonstorps IK - Syrianska IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-28 19:30 Calcio Amore FC - KFUM Trix   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-08 12:00 Lotorps IF - Sonstorps IK   1-6 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Chile Unido IF - Norrköpings Akademiska FF   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
13:00 KFUM Trix - FF Jaguar   4-4     [mer info]
14:00 Krokeks IF - Calcio Amore FC   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-09 13:00 Syrianska IF - IK Derik   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Azech SF - Svärtinge SK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-14 19:00 IK Derik - KFUM Trix   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-15 14:30 Krokeks IF - Sonstorps IK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Svärtinge SK - Lotorps IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:30 FF Jaguar - Chile Unido IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 12:00 Norrköpings Akademiska FF - Azech SF   4-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Calcio Amore FC - Syrianska IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-09-21 19:00 IK Derik - Krokeks IF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-22 13:00 Syrianska IF - KFUM Trix   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Chile Unido IF - Svärtinge SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lotorps IF - Calcio Amore FC   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:30 FF Jaguar - Norrköpings Akademiska FF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-23 14:00 Azech SF - Sonstorps IK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-09-29 14:00 KFUM Trix - Krokeks IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-30 13:00 Syrianska IF - Norrköpings Akademiska FF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Sonstorps IK - Chile Unido IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Calcio Amore FC - Azech SF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Derik - Lotorps IF   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-10-02 20:00 Svärtinge SK - FF Jaguar   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-06 14:00 Chile Unido IF - Calcio Amore FC   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Lotorps IF - KFUM Trix   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Derik - Azech SF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FF Jaguar - Sonstorps IK   1-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Norrköpings Akademiska FF - Svärtinge SK   1-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Krokeks IF - Syrianska IF   10-1 (7-0)   [mer info]