Division VI, Mellersta - 2018

1. IK Östria Lambohov 16 16 0 0 110 - 3 48
2. Brokinds IF 16 12 2 2 53 - 18 38
3. Linköping BK Kenty 16 11 1 4 43 - 19 34
4. Hägerstads IF 16 9 0 7 53 - 31 27
5. Bjärka-Säby GoIF 16 8 1 7 42 - 39 25
6. Norsholms IF 16 6 2 8 34 - 48 20
7. Dulqad IK 16 3 1 12 32 - 99 10
8. Kimstad GoIF 16 2 0 14 29 - 53 6
9. Slätmons BK 16 1 1 14 15 - 101 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-21 12:00 Linköping BK Kenty - Hägerstads IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Brokinds IF - Norsholms IF   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
12:00 IK Östria Lambohov - Bjärka-Säby GoIF   WO  
2018-04-22 12:30 Slätmons BK - Dulqad IK   5-5 (3-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-28 12:00 Hägerstads IF - Brokinds IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Dulqad IK - IK Östria Lambohov   0-13 (0-5)   [mer info]
2018-05-01 17:00 Bjärka-Säby GoIF - Kimstad GoIF   6-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-20 19:00 Norsholms IF - Slätmons BK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-04 19:00 Brokinds IF - Linköping BK Kenty   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 12:00 IK Östria Lambohov - Norsholms IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-08 19:00 Dulqad IK - Bjärka-Säby GoIF   3-4 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-24 18:30 Kimstad GoIF - Hägerstads IF   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-12 12:00 Linköping BK Kenty - Kimstad GoIF   2-1     [mer info]
12:00 Hägerstads IF - IK Östria Lambohov   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-05-14 19:00 Bjärka-Säby GoIF - Slätmons BK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-16 19:00 Norsholms IF - Dulqad IK   5-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-18 19:00 Kimstad GoIF - Brokinds IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Slätmons BK - Linköping BK Kenty   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-05-20 17:00 Bjärka-Säby GoIF - Norsholms IF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-22 19:00 Dulqad IK - Hägerstads IF   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-25 19:00 Brokinds IF - Slätmons BK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-26 12:00 Linköping BK Kenty - IK Östria Lambohov   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Norsholms IF - Kimstad GoIF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Hägerstads IF - Bjärka-Säby GoIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-06-01 19:00 Slätmons BK - Hägerstads IF   1-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-02 11:00 Dulqad IK - Brokinds IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Östria Lambohov - Kimstad GoIF   WO  
2018-06-04 19:00 Bjärka-Säby GoIF - Linköping BK Kenty   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-08 19:00 Brokinds IF - IK Östria Lambohov   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kimstad GoIF - Slätmons BK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-09 12:00 Linköping BK Kenty - Dulqad IK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Hägerstads IF - Norsholms IF   5-3     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-16 12:00 Norsholms IF - Linköping BK Kenty   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Dulqad IK - Kimstad GoIF   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-17 17:00 IK Östria Lambohov - Slätmons BK   13-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-19 19:00 Bjärka-Säby GoIF - Brokinds IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-04-28 12:30 Slätmons BK - Norsholms IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-20 18:30 IK Östria Lambohov - Dulqad IK   17-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-26 19:00 Brokinds IF - Hägerstads IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kimstad GoIF - Bjärka-Säby GoIF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-08-10 19:00 Dulqad IK - Slätmons BK   OW  
2018-08-11 12:00 Norsholms IF - Brokinds IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Hägerstads IF - Linköping BK Kenty   1-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
2018-08-13 19:00 Bjärka-Säby GoIF - IK Östria Lambohov   0-12 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-08-17 18:45 Kimstad GoIF - Linköping BK Kenty   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-18 12:00 IK Östria Lambohov - Hägerstads IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Dulqad IK - Norsholms IF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-20 18:30 Slätmons BK - Bjärka-Säby GoIF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-05-04 19:00 Hägerstads IF - Kimstad GoIF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-25 12:00 Linköping BK Kenty - Brokinds IF   1-1     [mer info]
12:00 Norsholms IF - IK Östria Lambohov   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-27 18:15 Bjärka-Säby GoIF - Dulqad IK   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-29 18:00 Slätmons BK - Brokinds IF   0-8 (0-5)   [mer info]
2018-08-30 18:00 Kimstad GoIF - Norsholms IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-01 12:00 IK Östria Lambohov - Linköping BK Kenty   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-03 18:00 Bjärka-Säby GoIF - Hägerstads IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-09-08 12:00 Linköping BK Kenty - Slätmons BK   9-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Brokinds IF - Kimstad GoIF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Norsholms IF - Bjärka-Säby GoIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Hägerstads IF - Dulqad IK   8-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-09-15 12:00 Linköping BK Kenty - Norsholms IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Brokinds IF - Bjärka-Säby GoIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Kimstad GoIF - Dulqad IK   4-5 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Slätmons BK - IK Östria Lambohov   0-17 (0-6)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-09-22 12:00 Norsholms IF - Hägerstads IF   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 IK Östria Lambohov - Brokinds IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Slätmons BK - Kimstad GoIF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Dulqad IK - Linköping BK Kenty   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-29 12:00 Linköping BK Kenty - Bjärka-Säby GoIF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Brokinds IF - Dulqad IK   11-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Kimstad GoIF - IK Östria Lambohov   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Hägerstads IF - Slätmons BK   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]