Division V - 2018

1. Kungshamns IF 20 16 2 2 65 - 21 50
2. IFK Strömstad 20 14 1 5 65 - 35 43
3. Rosseröds IK 20 12 5 3 59 - 34 41
4. Gilleby IF 20 11 2 7 57 - 29 35
5. Skärhamns IK 20 10 2 8 48 - 38 32
6. Vallens IF 20 8 3 9 41 - 33 27
7. IFK Lane 20 8 2 10 51 - 55 26
8. Grebbestads IF Lag 2 20 6 6 8 51 - 48 24
9. Hogstorps IF 20 5 2 13 32 - 66 17
10. Stångenäs AIS 20 3 3 14 20 - 66 12
11. Svarteborg FK 20 2 2 16 19 - 83 8
12. FC Diaspora Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-13 19:00 IFK Strömstad - Rosseröds IK   4-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
2018-04-14 13:00 Gilleby IF - IFK Lane   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Stångenäs AIS - Hogstorps IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Svarteborg FK - Grebbestads IF Lag 2   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skärhamns IK - Kungshamns IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-20 19:30 Kungshamns IF - Vallens IF   0-0     [mer info]
2018-04-21 11:00 Hogstorps IF - Gilleby IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Lane - IFK Strömstad   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-22 16:00 Grebbestads IF Lag 2 - Skärhamns IK   5-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-07-02 19:00 Rosseröds IK - Svarteborg FK   8-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-04-27 19:00 Skärhamns IK - Rosseröds IK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 14:00 Svarteborg FK - IFK Lane   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-01 12:00 Gilleby IF - Stångenäs AIS   9-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Vallens IF - Grebbestads IF Lag 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Strömstad - Hogstorps IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-04 19:00 Hogstorps IF - Svarteborg FK   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gilleby IF - IFK Strömstad   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Rosseröds IK - Vallens IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 14:00 Stångenäs AIS - Kungshamns IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-08-17 19:00 IFK Lane - Skärhamns IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-10 15:15 Vallens IF - IFK Lane   7-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-11 19:00 IFK Strömstad - Stångenäs AIS   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Skärhamns IK - Hogstorps IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kungshamns IF - Grebbestads IF Lag 2   3-1     [mer info]
2018-05-12 15:00 Svarteborg FK - Gilleby IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-17 19:30 Hogstorps IF - Vallens IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-18 19:00 Gilleby IF - Skärhamns IK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Strömstad - Svarteborg FK   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rosseröds IK - Kungshamns IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-19 14:00 Stångenäs AIS - Grebbestads IF Lag 2   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-24 19:30 Vallens IF - Gilleby IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-25 19:00 Kungshamns IF - IFK Lane   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Grebbestads IF Lag 2 - Rosseröds IK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-26 15:00 Svarteborg FK - Stångenäs AIS   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skärhamns IK - IFK Strömstad   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-02 15:00 Svarteborg FK - Skärhamns IK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-03 18:00 IFK Strömstad - Vallens IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-04 19:00 Hogstorps IF - Kungshamns IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-05 19:00 IFK Lane - Grebbestads IF Lag 2   3-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Stångenäs AIS - Rosseröds IK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-08 19:00 Rosseröds IK - IFK Lane   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-09 13:00 Kungshamns IF - Gilleby IF   0-5     [mer info]
14:00 Skärhamns IK - Stångenäs AIS   4-1     [mer info]
2018-06-10 16:00 Vallens IF - Svarteborg FK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Grebbestads IF Lag 2 - Hogstorps IF   10-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-14 19:00 IFK Strömstad - Kungshamns IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-15 19:00 Hogstorps IF - Rosseröds IK   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 13:00 Skärhamns IK - Vallens IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Stångenäs AIS - IFK Lane   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gilleby IF - Grebbestads IF Lag 2   WO  
Omgång 11
2018-06-19 19:00 Kungshamns IF - Svarteborg FK   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Rosseröds IK - Gilleby IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lane - Hogstorps IF   4-0     [mer info]
19:30 Vallens IF - Stångenäs AIS   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Grebbestads IF Lag 2 - IFK Strömstad   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-06-26 19:00 Hogstorps IF - Stångenäs AIS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kungshamns IF - Skärhamns IK   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Grebbestads IF Lag 2 - Svarteborg FK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rosseröds IK - IFK Strömstad   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lane - Gilleby IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-04-20 19:00 Svarteborg FK - Rosseröds IK   0-3     [mer info]
2018-06-29 19:00 IFK Strömstad - IFK Lane   6-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-02 19:00 Skärhamns IK - Grebbestads IF Lag 2   5-1     [mer info]
19:30 Vallens IF - Kungshamns IF   2-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-04 19:00 Gilleby IF - Hogstorps IF   7-2     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-10 19:00 Rosseröds IK - Skärhamns IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-12 16:00 Grebbestads IF Lag 2 - Vallens IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-14 19:00 Hogstorps IF - IFK Strömstad   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lane - Svarteborg FK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stångenäs AIS - Gilleby IF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-05-04 19:00 Skärhamns IK - IFK Lane   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-17 19:00 IFK Strömstad - Gilleby IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kungshamns IF - Stångenäs AIS   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-18 15:00 Svarteborg FK - Hogstorps IF   2-2     [mer info]
15:15 Vallens IF - Rosseröds IK   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-24 18:30 Hogstorps IF - Skärhamns IK   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Grebbestads IF Lag 2 - Kungshamns IF   2-8     [mer info]
2018-08-25 13:00 Gilleby IF - Svarteborg FK   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Lane - Vallens IF   5-1     [mer info]
14:00 Stångenäs AIS - IFK Strömstad   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-08-31 19:00 Skärhamns IK - Gilleby IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kungshamns IF - Rosseröds IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Vallens IF - Hogstorps IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-02 15:00 Grebbestads IF Lag 2 - Stångenäs AIS   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Svarteborg FK - IFK Strömstad   0-9 (0-6)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-07 19:30 IFK Strömstad - Skärhamns IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Gilleby IF - Vallens IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-09 13:00 Rosseröds IK - Grebbestads IF Lag 2   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Lane - Kungshamns IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Stångenäs AIS - Svarteborg FK   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-14 19:00 Kungshamns IF - Hogstorps IF   8-0     [mer info]
19:00 Grebbestads IF Lag 2 - IFK Lane   2-2     [mer info]
19:30 Vallens IF - IFK Strömstad   OW  
2018-09-15 13:00 Rosseröds IK - Stångenäs AIS   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-12-31 Skärhamns IK - Svarteborg FK   WO  
Omgång 20
2018-09-22 13:00 Gilleby IF - Kungshamns IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Lane - Rosseröds IK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Hogstorps IF - Grebbestads IF Lag 2   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Stångenäs AIS - Skärhamns IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Svarteborg FK - Vallens IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-09-28 19:00 Kungshamns IF - IFK Strömstad   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Vallens IF - Skärhamns IK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-30 13:00 Rosseröds IK - Hogstorps IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Lane - Stångenäs AIS   6-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Grebbestads IF Lag 2 - Gilleby IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-07 14:00 Hogstorps IF - IFK Lane   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gilleby IF - Rosseröds IK   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Strömstad - Grebbestads IF Lag 2   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Svarteborg FK - Kungshamns IF   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Stångenäs AIS - Vallens IF   0-5     [mer info]