Division VI, Norra - 2018

1. Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF 16 13 1 2 61 - 24 40
2. Smögens IF 16 12 1 3 75 - 33 37
3. IFK Uddevalla U 16 11 1 4 77 - 28 34
4. IFK Lane U 16 7 2 7 31 - 49 23
5. Hamburgsunds IF 16 5 4 7 35 - 44 19
6. Munkedals IF U 16 5 1 10 35 - 62 16
7. Rosseröds IK 2 16 5 0 11 35 - 62 15
8. Lysekils AIK U 16 3 3 10 29 - 55 12
9. Bokenäset BK/Skredsviks SK 16 2 3 11 24 - 51 9
10. IFK Strömstad U Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-14 11:30 Munkedals IF U - Bokenäset BK/Skredsviks SK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Lysekils AIK U - Hamburgsunds IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-10 18:00 Smögens IF - Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF   1-5     [mer info]
2018-06-13 19:00 Rosseröds IK 2 - IFK Uddevalla U   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-22 10:00 IFK Lane U - Rosseröds IK 2   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bokenäset BK/Skredsviks SK - Lysekils AIK U   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF - Munkedals IF U   9-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
18:00 IFK Uddevalla U - Smögens IF   8-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-04-28 16:00 Smögens IF - Rosseröds IK 2   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-29 13:00 Lysekils AIK U - Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF   3-5 (3-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Hamburgsunds IF - IFK Lane U   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Munkedals IF U - IFK Uddevalla U   4-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-04 19:00 Bokenäset BK/Skredsviks SK - IFK Lane U   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 14:00 Smögens IF - Munkedals IF U   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-06 14:00 Rosseröds IK 2 - Hamburgsunds IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-07 19:00 IFK Uddevalla U - Lysekils AIK U   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-11 19:00 Munkedals IF U - Rosseröds IK 2   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-12 13:00 IFK Lane U - Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Hamburgsunds IF - Bokenäset BK/Skredsviks SK   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-05-13 13:00 Lysekils AIK U - Smögens IF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-18 19:00 Munkedals IF U - Lysekils AIK U   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-20 15:00 Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF - Hamburgsunds IF   0-0     [mer info]
17:00 Rosseröds IK 2 - Bokenäset BK/Skredsviks SK   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:00 IFK Lane U - IFK Uddevalla U   0-10 (0-6)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-26 13:00 IFK Lane U - Smögens IF   1-8     [mer info]
2018-05-27 13:00 Lysekils AIK U - Rosseröds IK 2   4-3     [mer info]
15:00 Bokenäset BK/Skredsviks SK - Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF   3-6     [mer info]
2018-06-29 19:30 Hamburgsunds IF - IFK Uddevalla U   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-02 16:00 Smögens IF - Hamburgsunds IF   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-03 15:00 Rosseröds IK 2 - Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 IFK Uddevalla U - Bokenäset BK/Skredsviks SK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-20 19:00 Munkedals IF U - IFK Lane U   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-08 19:00 Bokenäset BK/Skredsviks SK - Smögens IF   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-09 14:00 Hamburgsunds IF - Munkedals IF U   3-6     [mer info]
2018-06-10 13:00 IFK Lane U - Lysekils AIK U   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-11 19:00 Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF - IFK Uddevalla U   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-15 19:00 Bokenäset BK/Skredsviks SK - Munkedals IF U   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 13:00 Hamburgsunds IF - Lysekils AIK U   WO  
15:00 Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF - Smögens IF   4-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-18 19:00 IFK Uddevalla U - Rosseröds IK 2   10-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-30 14:00 Munkedals IF U - Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF   1-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
2018-07-01 17:00 Rosseröds IK 2 - IFK Lane U   2-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-21 18:30 Smögens IF - IFK Uddevalla U   1-1     [mer info]
2018-10-02 19:00 Lysekils AIK U - Bokenäset BK/Skredsviks SK   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-08-18 13:00 IFK Lane U - Hamburgsunds IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF - Lysekils AIK U   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-19 17:00 Rosseröds IK 2 - Smögens IF   2-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Uddevalla U - Munkedals IF U   12-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-08-25 14:00 Hamburgsunds IF - Rosseröds IK 2   8-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Munkedals IF U - Smögens IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-26 13:00 IFK Lane U - Bokenäset BK/Skredsviks SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-04 19:00 Lysekils AIK U - IFK Uddevalla U   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF - IFK Lane U   WW  
2018-09-01 14:00 Smögens IF - Lysekils AIK U   8-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-02 15:00 Rosseröds IK 2 - Munkedals IF U   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Bokenäset BK/Skredsviks SK - Hamburgsunds IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-09-08 13:00 Hamburgsunds IF - Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-09 13:00 Lysekils AIK U - Munkedals IF U   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-10 17:30 IFK Lane U - IFK Uddevalla U   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-10-06 13:00 Bokenäset BK/Skredsviks SK - Rosseröds IK 2   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-09-15 14:00 Smögens IF - IFK Lane U   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF - Bokenäset BK/Skredsviks SK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 16:00 Rosseröds IK 2 - Lysekils AIK U   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-28 19:30 IFK Uddevalla U - Hamburgsunds IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-09-22 13:00 Hamburgsunds IF - Smögens IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-23 13:00 IFK Lane U - Munkedals IF U   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bokenäset BK/Skredsviks SK - IFK Uddevalla U   1-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF - Rosseröds IK 2   WO  
Omgång 18
2018-09-29 14:00 Smögens IF - Bokenäset BK/Skredsviks SK   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-30 14:00 Munkedals IF U - Hamburgsunds IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-10-01 19:00 IFK Uddevalla U - Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-10-09 18:30 Lysekils AIK U - IFK Lane U   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]