Division VI, Södra - 2018

1. Groheds IF/LSK 16 12 1 3 51 - 23 37
2. Herrestads AIF U 16 11 2 3 56 - 29 35
3. Svenshögens SK/ÖIK 16 10 2 4 53 - 29 32
4. Stenungsunds IF OLD 16 10 1 5 48 - 33 31
5. Skärhamns IK U 16 7 1 8 45 - 45 22
6. Henån/Gilleby 16 6 1 9 48 - 55 19
7. Morlanda GoIF 16 4 2 10 29 - 51 14
8. Stala IF/Myckleby IK U 16 4 1 11 32 - 63 13
9. IFK Valla U 16 1 3 12 15 - 49 6
10. Rönnängs FF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-16 19:00 Henån/Gilleby - Herrestads AIF U   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-18 20:00 Groheds IF/LSK - Morlanda GoIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-19 20:00 IFK Valla U - Svenshögens SK/ÖIK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-08 19:30 Stenungsunds IF OLD - Stala IF/Myckleby IK U   10-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-21 14:00 Morlanda GoIF - Skärhamns IK U   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-04-22 16:00 Stala IF/Myckleby IK U - Svenshögens SK/ÖIK   2-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Valla U - Groheds IF/LSK   0-4     [mer info]
17:00 Herrestads AIF U - Stenungsunds IF OLD   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-04-28 15:00 Henån/Gilleby - Morlanda GoIF   10-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-29 16:00 Svenshögens SK/ÖIK - Herrestads AIF U   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Valla U - Stala IF/Myckleby IK U   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-01 17:00 Skärhamns IK U - Groheds IF/LSK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-04 19:00 Morlanda GoIF - Stenungsunds IF OLD   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 14:00 Groheds IF/LSK - Stala IF/Myckleby IK U   7-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-06 17:00 Skärhamns IK U - Henån/Gilleby   5-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Herrestads AIF U - IFK Valla U   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-13 16:00 Stala IF/Myckleby IK U - Herrestads AIF U   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenungsunds IF OLD - Skärhamns IK U   3-4     [mer info]
2018-05-14 19:00 Henån/Gilleby - Groheds IF/LSK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Svenshögens SK/ÖIK - Morlanda GoIF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-18 19:00 Groheds IF/LSK - Herrestads AIF U   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-19 14:00 Morlanda GoIF - IFK Valla U   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-21 19:00 Skärhamns IK U - Svenshögens SK/ÖIK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Henån/Gilleby - Stenungsunds IF OLD   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-27 17:00 IFK Valla U - Skärhamns IK U   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Stala IF/Myckleby IK U - Morlanda GoIF   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenungsunds IF OLD - Groheds IF/LSK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-28 19:00 Svenshögens SK/ÖIK - Henån/Gilleby   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-01 19:00 Morlanda GoIF - Herrestads AIF U   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-03 17:00 Henån/Gilleby - IFK Valla U   0-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
2018-06-04 19:00 Skärhamns IK U - Stala IF/Myckleby IK U   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-06 19:00 Svenshögens SK/ÖIK - Stenungsunds IF OLD   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-10 16:00 Stala IF/Myckleby IK U - Henån/Gilleby   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Valla U - Stenungsunds IF OLD   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Herrestads AIF U - Skärhamns IK U   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-21 18:45 Svenshögens SK/ÖIK - Groheds IF/LSK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-13 19:00 Herrestads AIF U - Henån/Gilleby   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-14 19:00 Svenshögens SK/ÖIK - IFK Valla U   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 15:00 Morlanda GoIF - Groheds IF/LSK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-17 16:00 Stala IF/Myckleby IK U - Stenungsunds IF OLD   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-29 19:00 Skärhamns IK U - Morlanda GoIF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-07-01 19:00 Stenungsunds IF OLD - Herrestads AIF U   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-02 18:30 Svenshögens SK/ÖIK - Stala IF/Myckleby IK U   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-04 19:00 Groheds IF/LSK - IFK Valla U   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-08-16 19:30 Herrestads AIF U - Svenshögens SK/ÖIK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-18 14:00 Morlanda GoIF - Henån/Gilleby   5-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-19 14:00 Groheds IF/LSK - Skärhamns IK U   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Stala IF/Myckleby IK U - IFK Valla U   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-08-24 19:30 Stenungsunds IF OLD - Morlanda GoIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-26 16:00 Stala IF/Myckleby IK U - Groheds IF/LSK   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Valla U - Herrestads AIF U   0-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
2018-08-27 18:30 Henån/Gilleby - Skärhamns IK U   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-09-01 14:00 Morlanda GoIF - Svenshögens SK/ÖIK   3-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
2018-09-02 17:00 Herrestads AIF U - Stala IF/Myckleby IK U   8-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Groheds IF/LSK - Henån/Gilleby   7-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-03 19:00 Skärhamns IK U - Stenungsunds IF OLD   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-09-09 17:00 IFK Valla U - Morlanda GoIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Herrestads AIF U - Groheds IF/LSK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Svenshögens SK/ÖIK - Skärhamns IK U   8-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-10 19:30 Stenungsunds IF OLD - Henån/Gilleby   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-09-15 14:00 Morlanda GoIF - Stala IF/Myckleby IK U   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 19:00 Groheds IF/LSK - Stenungsunds IF OLD   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-17 19:00 Skärhamns IK U - IFK Valla U   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Henån/Gilleby - Svenshögens SK/ÖIK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-09-19 19:00 Herrestads AIF U - Morlanda GoIF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-21 19:00 Stala IF/Myckleby IK U - Skärhamns IK U   1-4     [mer info]
2018-09-23 18:00 IFK Valla U - Henån/Gilleby   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenungsunds IF OLD - Svenshögens SK/ÖIK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-26 19:00 Groheds IF/LSK - Svenshögens SK/ÖIK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-30 17:00 Skärhamns IK U - Herrestads AIF U   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenungsunds IF OLD - IFK Valla U   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-10-01 19:00 Henån/Gilleby - Stala IF/Myckleby IK U   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]