Division VII, Norra - 2018

1. Fjällbacka IK/Hamburgsund IF 14 8 2 4 38 - 27 26
2. Herrestads AIF Lag 3 14 8 1 5 46 - 31 25
3. Smögens IF U 14 8 0 6 30 - 37 24
4. Munkedals IF Lag 3 14 6 2 6 39 - 29 20
5. Tanums IF 14 6 2 6 31 - 30 20
6. Bullarens GoIF 14 5 1 8 24 - 40 16
7. Hedekas IF/Svarteborg 14 4 3 7 27 - 34 15
8. Hogstorps IF U 14 4 3 7 25 - 32 15

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-25 19:00 Herrestads AIF Lag 3 - Fjällbacka IK/Hamburgsund IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bullarens GoIF - Hedekas IF/Svarteborg   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-27 18:30 Tanums IF - Munkedals IF Lag 3   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-29 13:00 Hogstorps IF U - Smögens IF U   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-05-01 13:00 Munkedals IF Lag 3 - Herrestads AIF Lag 3   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 13:00 Hedekas IF/Svarteborg - Fjällbacka IK/Hamburgsund IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-06 13:00 Smögens IF U - Tanums IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hogstorps IF U - Bullarens GoIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-09 19:00 Tanums IF - Bullarens GoIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Herrestads AIF Lag 3 - Hedekas IF/Svarteborg   4-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
2018-05-12 16:00 Fjällbacka IK/Hamburgsund IF - Hogstorps IF U   1-1     [mer info]
2018-05-13 14:00 Munkedals IF Lag 3 - Smögens IF U   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-18 19:00 Bullarens GoIF - Munkedals IF Lag 3   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-19 16:00 Tanums IF - Fjällbacka IK/Hamburgsund IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-20 13:00 Smögens IF U - Herrestads AIF Lag 3   5-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hogstorps IF U - Hedekas IF/Svarteborg   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-23 19:00 Herrestads AIF Lag 3 - Hogstorps IF U   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-27 13:00 Smögens IF U - Bullarens GoIF   4-2     [mer info]
14:00 Munkedals IF Lag 3 - Fjällbacka IK/Hamburgsund IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Hedekas IF/Svarteborg - Tanums IF   2-5     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-30 18:30 Tanums IF - Hogstorps IF U   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bullarens GoIF - Herrestads AIF Lag 3   1-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-06-01 19:00 Fjällbacka IK/Hamburgsund IF - Smögens IF U   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-03 14:00 Munkedals IF Lag 3 - Hedekas IF/Svarteborg   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-06-04 19:00 Bullarens GoIF - Fjällbacka IK/Hamburgsund IF   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
2018-06-08 19:00 Hogstorps IF U - Munkedals IF Lag 3   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-09 15:00 Herrestads AIF Lag 3 - Tanums IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Smögens IF U - Hedekas IF/Svarteborg   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-16 16:00 Fjällbacka IK/Hamburgsund IF - Herrestads AIF Lag 3   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-17 17:00 Munkedals IF Lag 3 - Tanums IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-20 19:00 Hedekas IF/Svarteborg - Bullarens GoIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-12 18:30 Smögens IF U - Hogstorps IF U   WO  
Omgång 9
2018-06-28 19:00 Fjällbacka IK/Hamburgsund IF - Hedekas IF/Svarteborg   3-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-15 18:30 Tanums IF - Smögens IF U   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Bullarens GoIF - Hogstorps IF U   1-0     [mer info]
2018-08-19 17:00 Herrestads AIF Lag 3 - Munkedals IF Lag 3   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-08-22 19:00 Bullarens GoIF - Tanums IF   0-2     [mer info]
2018-08-24 18:30 Hedekas IF/Svarteborg - Herrestads AIF Lag 3   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-26 14:00 Hogstorps IF U - Fjällbacka IK/Hamburgsund IF   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Smögens IF U - Munkedals IF Lag 3   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-08-29 19:00 Herrestads AIF Lag 3 - Smögens IF U   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-31 18:30 Munkedals IF Lag 3 - Bullarens GoIF   2-4     [mer info]
18:30 Fjällbacka IK/Hamburgsund IF - Tanums IF   7-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-01 15:00 Hedekas IF/Svarteborg - Hogstorps IF U   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-09-05 18:30 Tanums IF - Hedekas IF/Svarteborg   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-06 18:00 Hogstorps IF U - Herrestads AIF Lag 3   5-4 (5-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-08 12:00 Bullarens GoIF - Smögens IF U   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2018-09-19 19:00 Fjällbacka IK/Hamburgsund IF - Munkedals IF Lag 3   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-09-16 13:00 Smögens IF U - Fjällbacka IK/Hamburgsund IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hogstorps IF U - Tanums IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Hedekas IF/Svarteborg - Munkedals IF Lag 3   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Herrestads AIF Lag 3 - Bullarens GoIF   6-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-09-20 18:00 Munkedals IF Lag 3 - Hogstorps IF U   4-1     [mer info]
2018-09-22 15:00 Tanums IF - Herrestads AIF Lag 3   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-23 19:00 Hedekas IF/Svarteborg - Smögens IF U   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-29 16:30 Fjällbacka IK/Hamburgsund IF - Bullarens GoIF   2-0     [mer info]