Division IV, A - 2018

1. Gårda BK 20 14 2 4 66 - 23 44
2. Guldhedens IK 20 13 4 3 57 - 30 43
3. Serbiska KIF Semberija 20 11 6 3 55 - 29 39
4. Stenkullens GoIK 20 10 3 7 53 - 31 33
5. Kode IF 20 8 5 7 61 - 53 29
6. Kortedala IF 20 7 4 9 39 - 57 25
7. Nol IK 20 6 6 8 37 - 45 24
8. Lunden Överås BK 20 6 6 8 39 - 48 24
9. FC Komarken 20 5 7 8 26 - 37 22
10. United Africa FC 20 5 4 11 29 - 51 19
11. Floda BoIF 20 0 3 17 19 - 77 3
12. Lärje-Angereds IF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-03-28 19:30 Stenkullens GoIK - Gårda BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-03-29 19:30 FC Komarken - Kode IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Lunden Överås BK - Serbiska KIF Semberija   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-02 13:15 United Africa FC - Floda BoIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:15 Kortedala IF - Nol IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-05 19:45 Gårda BK - Guldhedens IK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-06 19:00 Floda BoIF - FC Komarken   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kode IF - Stenkullens GoIK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-07 15:00 Nol IK - Lunden Överås BK   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-19 19:30 Serbiska KIF Semberija - United Africa FC   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-04-12 19:30 FC Komarken - Serbiska KIF Semberija   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-13 19:00 Kode IF - Gårda BK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Kortedala IF - Guldhedens IK   1-3     [mer info]
2018-04-14 14:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Floda BoIF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:15 United Africa FC - Nol IK   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-04-19 19:45 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Stenkullens GoIK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:45 Gårda BK - Kortedala IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-04-20 18:15 Nol IK - FC Komarken   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:25 Floda BoIF - Kode IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-17 19:15 Guldhedens IK - Lunden Överås BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-04-26 18:30 Floda BoIF - Gårda BK   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
2018-04-27 18:30 Stenkullens GoIK - Nol IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Kode IF - Serbiska KIF Semberija   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Lunden Överås BK - Kortedala IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 14:15 United Africa FC - Guldhedens IK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-03 18:30 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Floda BoIF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Gårda BK - Lunden Överås BK   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-04 18:45 Nol IK - Kode IF   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:15 Guldhedens IK - FC Komarken   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 14:00 Kortedala IF - United Africa FC   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-09 18:30 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Gårda BK   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Guldhedens IK - Stenkullens GoIK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-10 12:00 Floda BoIF - Nol IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-11 19:30 FC Komarken - Kortedala IF   2-3     [mer info]
2018-05-12 14:15 United Africa FC - Lunden Överås BK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-05-17 19:45 Guldhedens IK - Kode IF   4-2     [mer info]
19:45 Gårda BK - United Africa FC   6-0     [mer info]
2018-05-18 18:30 Kortedala IF - Stenkullens GoIK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Nol IK - Serbiska KIF Semberija   0-0     [mer info]
19:15 Lunden Överås BK - FC Komarken   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-05-25 18:30 Stenkullens GoIK - Lunden Överås BK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Nol IK - Gårda BK   1-6     [mer info]
19:00 Floda BoIF - Guldhedens IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kode IF - Kortedala IF   4-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Komarken - United Africa FC   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-05-31 19:00 Kortedala IF - Floda BoIF   4-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-01 19:15 Lunden Överås BK - Kode IF   4-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:15 Guldhedens IK - Serbiska KIF Semberija   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Komarken - Gårda BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-02 14:15 United Africa FC - Stenkullens GoIK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-07 19:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Kortedala IF   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Floda BoIF - Lunden Överås BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-08 18:30 Stenkullens GoIK - FC Komarken   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Nol IK - Guldhedens IK   2-2     [mer info]
2018-06-09 14:15 United Africa FC - Kode IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-06-14 19:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Lunden Överås BK   6-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:45 Gårda BK - Stenkullens GoIK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-15 19:00 Nol IK - Kortedala IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Floda BoIF - United Africa FC   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kode IF - FC Komarken   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-06-19 19:45 Guldhedens IK - Gårda BK   0-3     [mer info]
2018-06-20 19:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Kode IF   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:45 Lunden Överås BK - Nol IK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-21 19:30 FC Komarken - Floda BoIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-24 16:15 United Africa FC - Serbiska KIF Semberija   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-06-28 19:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - FC Komarken   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Floda BoIF - Stenkullens GoIK   1-3     [mer info]
19:45 Gårda BK - Kode IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-30 15:00 Nol IK - United Africa FC   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-10 19:15 Guldhedens IK - Kortedala IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-04-20 19:15 Lunden Överås BK - Guldhedens IK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-16 18:45 Kortedala IF - Gårda BK   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-17 18:45 Kode IF - Floda BoIF   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Stenkullens GoIK - Serbiska KIF Semberija   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Komarken - Nol IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-23 18:30 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Kode IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Guldhedens IK - United Africa FC   4-1     [mer info]
19:45 Gårda BK - Floda BoIF   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-24 18:30 Kortedala IF - Lunden Överås BK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-25 15:00 Nol IK - Stenkullens GoIK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-08-30 18:15 Floda BoIF - Serbiska KIF Semberija   2-7 (2-4)   [mer info]
2018-08-31 19:15 Lunden Överås BK - Gårda BK   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Komarken - Guldhedens IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-01 14:15 United Africa FC - Kortedala IF   3-0     [mer info]
2018-09-02 15:00 Kode IF - Nol IK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-06 19:45 Gårda BK - Serbiska KIF Semberija   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-07 18:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Guldhedens IK   5-5 (4-2)   [mer info]
19:15 Lunden Överås BK - United Africa FC   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-08 14:00 Kortedala IF - FC Komarken   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Nol IK - Floda BoIF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-13 19:45 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Nol IK   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-14 17:45 Stenkullens GoIK - Kortedala IF   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Komarken - Lunden Överås BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-15 13:00 Kode IF - Guldhedens IK   2-7 (2-4)   [mer info]
14:15 United Africa FC - Gårda BK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-09-20 19:45 Guldhedens IK - Floda BoIF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Gårda BK - Nol IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-21 18:30 Kortedala IF - Kode IF   0-9 (0-5)   [mer info]
2018-09-22 14:15 United Africa FC - FC Komarken   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-25 19:15 Lunden Överås BK - Stenkullens GoIK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-09-27 19:45 Gårda BK - FC Komarken   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-29 13:00 Stenkullens GoIK - United Africa FC   7-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Floda BoIF - Kortedala IF   4-5 (3-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Kode IF - Lunden Överås BK   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Guldhedens IK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-07 12:15 FC Komarken - Stenkullens GoIK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:15 Kode IF - United Africa FC   7-3 (5-1)   [mer info]
12:15 Lunden Överås BK - Floda BoIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:15 Kortedala IF - Serbiska KIF Semberija   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:15 Guldhedens IK - Nol IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]