Division V, A - 2018

1. IK Zenith 22 15 3 4 60 - 31 48
2. Björndammens BK 22 14 2 6 62 - 33 44
3. Angered MBIK 22 13 4 5 57 - 30 43
4. Utbynäs SK 22 12 6 4 50 - 36 42
5. Partille IF 22 11 5 6 36 - 36 38
6. Ytterby IS 22 10 6 6 55 - 39 36
7. Romelanda UF 22 9 4 9 48 - 43 31
8. Älvängens IK 22 7 3 12 47 - 43 24
9. Hönö IS 22 5 5 12 28 - 47 20
10. FC Bosona 22 5 4 13 32 - 64 16 [-3p.]
11. Bergums IF 22 2 7 13 25 - 53 13
12. Öjersjö IF 22 4 1 17 22 - 67 13

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-03-28 18:45 IK Zenith - Älvängens IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hönö IS - Bergums IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Angered MBIK - Öjersjö IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-03-29 19:00 Ytterby IS - Partille IF   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-03 19:45 Utbynäs SK - Björndammens BK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-04 19:45 FC Bosona - Romelanda UF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-07 12:00 Partille IF - Utbynäs SK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Björndammens BK - IK Zenith   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Älvängens IK - FC Bosona   7-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:15 Öjersjö IF - Hönö IS   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Romelanda UF - Angered MBIK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-21 19:00 Bergums IF - Ytterby IS   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-04-11 19:45 Angered MBIK - Älvängens IK   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-04-12 18:45 IK Zenith - Partille IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hönö IS - Romelanda UF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Utbynäs SK - Ytterby IS   5-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-13 19:15 FC Bosona - Björndammens BK   0-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-14 14:15 Öjersjö IF - Bergums IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-04-18 19:45 Älvängens IK - Hönö IS   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-20 18:45 Ytterby IS - IK Zenith   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Björndammens BK - Angered MBIK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergums IF - Utbynäs SK   1-1     [mer info]
2018-04-21 14:15 Öjersjö IF - Romelanda UF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-21 18:30 Partille IF - FC Bosona   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-04-25 19:45 Angered MBIK - Partille IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-26 18:45 IK Zenith - Utbynäs SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-27 18:30 Romelanda UF - Bergums IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:15 FC Bosona - Ytterby IS   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 13:00 Hönö IS - Björndammens BK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:15 Öjersjö IF - Älvängens IK   0-7 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-03 18:45 Utbynäs SK - FC Bosona   6-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-04 18:45 Ytterby IS - Angered MBIK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Bergums IF - IK Zenith   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 13:00 Partille IF - Hönö IS   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Björndammens BK - Öjersjö IF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Älvängens IK - Romelanda UF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-09 19:45 Angered MBIK - Utbynäs SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-11 19:00 Romelanda UF - Björndammens BK   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:15 FC Bosona - IK Zenith   2-3     [mer info]
2018-05-12 13:00 Hönö IS - Ytterby IS   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Älvängens IK - Bergums IF   1-1     [mer info]
14:15 Öjersjö IF - Partille IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-05-17 19:00 IK Zenith - Angered MBIK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ytterby IS - Öjersjö IF   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-18 19:00 Romelanda UF - Partille IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergums IF - FC Bosona   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-19 13:00 Björndammens BK - Älvängens IK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-20 13:30 Utbynäs SK - Hönö IS   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-05-23 19:45 Angered MBIK - FC Bosona   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-25 19:00 Björndammens BK - Bergums IF   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Romelanda UF - Ytterby IS   1-2     [mer info]
2018-05-26 13:00 Hönö IS - IK Zenith   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Älvängens IK - Partille IF   0-0     [mer info]
2018-05-28 18:30 Öjersjö IF - Utbynäs SK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-05-30 19:00 Ytterby IS - Älvängens IK   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-05-31 18:45 Utbynäs SK - Romelanda UF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Zenith - Öjersjö IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Angered MBIK - Bergums IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-01 19:15 FC Bosona - Hönö IS   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-28 18:15 Partille IF - Björndammens BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-07 19:00 Romelanda UF - IK Zenith   1-6 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-08 19:00 Bergums IF - Partille IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:15 FC Bosona - Öjersjö IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-09 13:00 Hönö IS - Angered MBIK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Älvängens IK - Utbynäs SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Björndammens BK - Ytterby IS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-06-13 19:00 Partille IF - Ytterby IS   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-15 19:00 Romelanda UF - FC Bosona   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergums IF - Hönö IS   0-0     [mer info]
2018-06-16 13:00 Björndammens BK - Utbynäs SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Älvängens IK - IK Zenith   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-10-10 19:00 Öjersjö IF - Angered MBIK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-04-06 19:00 Ytterby IS - Bergums IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-19 19:45 Angered MBIK - Romelanda UF   4-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-06-20 19:45 FC Bosona - Älvängens IK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-21 18:00 Utbynäs SK - Partille IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-25 19:00 IK Zenith - Björndammens BK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-24 19:00 Hönö IS - Öjersjö IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-06-28 19:00 Partille IF - IK Zenith   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-17 18:45 Ytterby IS - Utbynäs SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Romelanda UF - Hönö IS   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Bergums IF - Öjersjö IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-18 13:00 Björndammens BK - FC Bosona   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Älvängens IK - Angered MBIK   2-5     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-23 18:00 Utbynäs SK - Bergums IF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:30 IK Zenith - Ytterby IS   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Angered MBIK - Björndammens BK   2-3     [mer info]
2018-08-24 19:15 FC Bosona - Partille IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-25 13:00 Hönö IS - Älvängens IK   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Romelanda UF - Öjersjö IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-31 18:15 Ytterby IS - FC Bosona   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Bergums IF - Romelanda UF   1-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-01 13:00 Partille IF - Angered MBIK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Björndammens BK - Hönö IS   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Älvängens IK - Öjersjö IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-02 16:00 Utbynäs SK - IK Zenith   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-09-06 18:00 IK Zenith - Bergums IF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Angered MBIK - Ytterby IS   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-07 19:15 FC Bosona - Utbynäs SK   2-3     [mer info]
2018-09-08 13:00 Hönö IS - Partille IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Romelanda UF - Älvängens IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Öjersjö IF - Björndammens BK   OW  
Omgång 18
2018-09-13 17:45 Utbynäs SK - Angered MBIK   3-3     [mer info]
2018-09-14 19:00 Ytterby IS - Hönö IS   8-0     [mer info]
19:00 Björndammens BK - Romelanda UF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergums IF - Älvängens IK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-15 13:00 Partille IF - Öjersjö IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Zenith - FC Bosona   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-20 19:45 Angered MBIK - IK Zenith   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-21 19:15 FC Bosona - Bergums IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-22 13:00 Älvängens IK - Björndammens BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Partille IF - Romelanda UF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Öjersjö IF - Ytterby IS   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-10-10 19:00 Hönö IS - Utbynäs SK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-09-27 19:45 Utbynäs SK - Öjersjö IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-28 19:00 Ytterby IS - Romelanda UF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergums IF - Björndammens BK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-29 13:00 Partille IF - Älvängens IK   4-3     [mer info]
14:00 IK Zenith - Hönö IS   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-10-12 19:00 FC Bosona - Angered MBIK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-10-05 19:00 Romelanda UF - Utbynäs SK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergums IF - Angered MBIK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-10-06 13:00 Hönö IS - FC Bosona   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
13:00 Björndammens BK - Partille IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Älvängens IK - Ytterby IS   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:15 Öjersjö IF - IK Zenith   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-14 12:15 Angered MBIK - Hönö IS   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:15 Öjersjö IF - FC Bosona   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:15 IK Zenith - Romelanda UF   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
12:15 Utbynäs SK - Älvängens IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:15 Ytterby IS - Björndammens BK   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
12:15 Partille IF - Bergums IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]