Division VI, A - 2018

1. Sveakurd FC 18 14 2 2 59 - 26 44
2. Gamlestaden FF 18 13 4 1 68 - 19 43
3. Götaholms BK 18 9 5 4 49 - 38 32
4. Bjurslätts IF 18 9 3 6 41 - 37 30
5. Bergsjö IF (Gtb) 18 10 0 8 47 - 49 30
6. Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg 18 8 3 7 35 - 34 27
7. Tollereds IF 18 8 2 8 50 - 27 26
8. Surte IS 18 3 3 12 34 - 70 12
9. Real Maskin BK 18 3 1 14 34 - 57 10
10. Partille IF SC 18 1 1 16 17 - 77 4
11. Bergsjön SK Uteslutet
12. Brämaregårdens FC Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-03-27 19:45 Gamlestaden FF - Partille IF SC   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-03-28 19:45 Real Maskin BK - Surte IS   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-03-31 14:15 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Sveakurd FC   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-02 15:15 Bjurslätts IF - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-05 19:45 Gamlestaden FF - Götaholms BK   1-2     [mer info]
2018-04-07 14:15 Bjurslätts IF - Real Maskin BK   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-08 19:15 Partille IF SC - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   3-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-19 19:00 Surte IS - Tollereds IF   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-04-11 19:45 Gamlestaden FF - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-13 19:30 Bjurslätts IF - Tollereds IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-14 12:15 Götaholms BK - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-15 19:15 Partille IF SC - Sveakurd FC   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-04-18 20:15 Partille IF SC - Götaholms BK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-04-20 19:15 Real Maskin BK - Gamlestaden FF   2-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-04-21 12:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Sveakurd FC - Surte IS   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-04-26 19:45 Gamlestaden FF - Tollereds IF   0-0     [mer info]
2018-04-27 19:30 Bjurslätts IF - Surte IS   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 12:15 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Real Maskin BK   1-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:15 Götaholms BK - Sveakurd FC   3-9 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-04-29 19:15 Partille IF SC - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-02 18:45 Real Maskin BK - Partille IF SC   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-03 18:45 Tollereds IF - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 14:15 Sveakurd FC - Bjurslätts IF   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-06 14:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Götaholms BK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-11 19:00 Götaholms BK - Real Maskin BK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-12 14:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Sveakurd FC   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-13 12:00 Gamlestaden FF - Surte IS   5-1     [mer info]
19:15 Partille IF SC - Tollereds IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-05-16 19:00 Tollereds IF - Götaholms BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-17 19:00 Real Maskin BK - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   0-6     [mer info]
2018-05-18 19:00 Surte IS - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   3-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-19 14:15 Bjurslätts IF - Gamlestaden FF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-05-23 19:00 Real Maskin BK - Sveakurd FC   OW  
2018-05-25 19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Bjurslätts IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Surte IS - Partille IF SC   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-27 14:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Tollereds IF   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-05-31 19:00 Tollereds IF - Real Maskin BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-01 19:00 Surte IS - Götaholms BK   2-2     [mer info]
2018-06-02 14:15 Bjurslätts IF - Partille IF SC   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-03 12:00 Gamlestaden FF - Sveakurd FC   6-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-08 19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Gamlestaden FF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Surte IS - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Götaholms BK - Bjurslätts IF   3-2     [mer info]
2018-06-09 14:15 Sveakurd FC - Tollereds IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-06-12 20:15 Partille IF SC - Gamlestaden FF   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
2018-06-15 19:00 Surte IS - Real Maskin BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 14:15 Sveakurd FC - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   7-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-17 13:45 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Bjurslätts IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-06-20 19:00 Götaholms BK - Gamlestaden FF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-26 19:00 Tollereds IF - Surte IS   9-3     [mer info]
2018-08-17 18:45 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Partille IF SC   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-18 16:15 Real Maskin BK - Bjurslätts IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-22 18:30 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Götaholms BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-23 18:30 Tollereds IF - Bjurslätts IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-25 14:15 Sveakurd FC - Partille IF SC   WO  
2018-08-26 14:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Gamlestaden FF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-31 18:15 Götaholms BK - Partille IF SC   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-01 12:00 Surte IS - Sveakurd FC   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   4-1     [mer info]
2018-09-02 12:00 Gamlestaden FF - Real Maskin BK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-09-06 18:00 Real Maskin BK - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-08 12:00 Surte IS - Bjurslätts IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Tollereds IF - Gamlestaden FF   0-1     [mer info]
14:15 Sveakurd FC - Götaholms BK   4-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-09 14:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Partille IF SC   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-09-15 12:00 Götaholms BK - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Tollereds IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Bjurslätts IF - Sveakurd FC   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 19:15 Partille IF SC - Real Maskin BK   2-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-22 12:00 Tollereds IF - Partille IF SC   13-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Sveakurd FC - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   WO  
15:00 Real Maskin BK - Götaholms BK   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:30 Surte IS - Gamlestaden FF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-27 19:45 Götaholms BK - Tollereds IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-28 19:15 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Surte IS   6-1     [mer info]
2018-09-29 14:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Real Maskin BK   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-30 12:00 Gamlestaden FF - Bjurslätts IF   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-10-03 20:15 Partille IF SC - Surte IS   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-10-06 12:00 Tollereds IF - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Sveakurd FC - Real Maskin BK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:15 Bjurslätts IF - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-10-11 19:45 Real Maskin BK - Tollereds IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-10-12 19:15 Götaholms BK - Surte IS   7-2 (6-0)   [mer info]
2018-10-13 14:15 Sveakurd FC - Gamlestaden FF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-10-14 19:15 Partille IF SC - Bjurslätts IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-21 12:15 Gamlestaden FF - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
12:15 Bjurslätts IF - Götaholms BK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Surte IS   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:15 Tollereds IF - Sveakurd FC   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]