Division VI, C - 2018

1. Futsal Club Linné 20 16 1 3 82 - 24 49
2. Önnereds IK 20 15 2 3 62 - 30 47
3. Fröjdens FK 20 14 0 6 79 - 36 42
4. Tynnered FC 20 11 1 8 57 - 69 34
5. Azalea BK 20 10 2 8 40 - 40 32
6. Slottsskogen/Godhem IF 20 9 0 11 56 - 55 27
7. SK Argo 20 8 1 11 40 - 78 25
8. Vrångö IF 20 4 8 8 52 - 37 20
9. Pushers BK 20 5 3 12 34 - 49 18
10. Ösets BK 20 3 3 14 30 - 79 12
11. AIF Göteborg 20 2 3 15 24 - 65 9
12. Proletären FF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-03-28 19:15 Fröjdens FK - Önnereds IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:45 SK Argo - Tynnered FC   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:45 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Pushers BK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-03-29 19:45 Azalea BK - AIF Göteborg   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-02 15:15 Ösets BK - Vrångö IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-04 19:45 Pushers BK - Azalea BK   0-0     [mer info]
2018-04-05 19:45 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Vrångö IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:45 AIF Göteborg - Futsal Club Linné   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-04-07 16:15 Fröjdens FK - SK Argo   10-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Tynnered FC - Ösets BK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-04-11 19:45 Azalea BK - Vrångö IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Ösets BK - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-04-12 19:45 Önnereds IK - AIF Göteborg   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Futsal Club Linné - Pushers BK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-14 12:15 Fröjdens FK - Tynnered FC   4-8 (1-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-04-17 19:45 Pushers BK - Önnereds IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-18 19:45 Ösets BK - Azalea BK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 AIF Göteborg - SK Argo   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-04-19 19:45 Futsal Club Linné - Vrångö IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-22 14:15 Tynnered FC - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   4-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-04-25 19:45 Futsal Club Linné - Ösets BK   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-26 19:45 SK Argo - Pushers BK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Önnereds IK - Vrångö IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 12:15 Fröjdens FK - AIF Göteborg   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-29 16:15 Azalea BK - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-02 19:45 Ösets BK - Önnereds IK   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-03 19:45 Pushers BK - Fröjdens FK   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-04 18:45 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Futsal Club Linné   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 14:15 Vrångö IF - SK Argo   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-06 16:15 Tynnered FC - Azalea BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-08 19:45 Futsal Club Linné - Azalea BK   3-1     [mer info]
2018-05-09 19:00 Önnereds IK - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:45 SK Argo - Ösets BK   5-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-11 19:45 Fröjdens FK - Vrångö IF   0-4     [mer info]
2018-09-05 19:45 AIF Göteborg - Tynnered FC   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-05-16 19:45 Ösets BK - Fröjdens FK   0-4     [mer info]
2018-05-17 19:00 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - SK Argo   6-2     [mer info]
19:45 Azalea BK - Önnereds IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Pushers BK - AIF Göteborg   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-20 16:15 Tynnered FC - Futsal Club Linné   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-05-22 19:45 Pushers BK - Tynnered FC   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-05-23 19:45 AIF Göteborg - Vrångö IF   0-7 (0-7)   [mer info]
2018-05-24 19:00 Önnereds IK - Futsal Club Linné   2-5     [mer info]
19:45 SK Argo - Azalea BK   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-05-25 19:15 Fröjdens FK - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-05-30 19:45 Azalea BK - Fröjdens FK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Ösets BK - AIF Göteborg   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-31 19:00 Önnereds IK - Tynnered FC   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:45 Futsal Club Linné - SK Argo   9-0     [mer info]
2018-10-03 20:00 Vrångö IF - Pushers BK   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-05 19:45 Futsal Club Linné - Fröjdens FK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-06 13:15 Pushers BK - Ösets BK   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-07 19:45 SK Argo - Önnereds IK   2-8 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-10 14:15 Tynnered FC - Vrångö IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:45 AIF Göteborg - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-06-12 19:00 Önnereds IK - Fröjdens FK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-13 19:45 Pushers BK - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 14:15 Vrångö IF - Ösets BK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-17 15:45 AIF Göteborg - Azalea BK   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:15 Tynnered FC - SK Argo   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-08-14 19:45 Azalea BK - Pushers BK   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-15 19:45 Futsal Club Linné - AIF Göteborg   6-1     [mer info]
2018-08-16 19:45 SK Argo - Fröjdens FK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-18 14:15 Vrångö IF - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:15 Ösets BK - Tynnered FC   2-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-23 19:45 Pushers BK - Futsal Club Linné   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-25 15:30 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Ösets BK   10-1     [mer info]
2018-08-26 14:15 Tynnered FC - Fröjdens FK   2-9 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:45 AIF Göteborg - Önnereds IK   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
2018-10-18 19:45 Vrångö IF - Azalea BK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-30 19:45 SK Argo - AIF Göteborg   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Azalea BK - Ösets BK   6-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-01 13:00 Önnereds IK - Pushers BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Tynnered FC   WW  
14:15 Vrångö IF - Futsal Club Linné   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-09-06 19:45 Pushers BK - SK Argo   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-07 18:00 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Azalea BK   7-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:15 AIF Göteborg - Fröjdens FK   1-6 (0-6)   [mer info]
2018-09-10 17:45 Vrångö IF - Önnereds IK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-10-02 19:45 Ösets BK - Futsal Club Linné   OW  
Omgång 17
2018-09-12 19:45 Futsal Club Linné - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-13 19:45 SK Argo - Vrångö IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Azalea BK - Tynnered FC   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-14 19:15 Fröjdens FK - Pushers BK   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 15:00 Önnereds IK - Ösets BK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-19 19:45 Ösets BK - SK Argo   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-20 19:45 Azalea BK - Futsal Club Linné   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-09-22 13:00 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Önnereds IK   1-2     [mer info]
14:15 Vrångö IF - Fröjdens FK   OW  
2018-09-23 14:15 Tynnered FC - AIF Göteborg   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-26 19:45 Futsal Club Linné - Tynnered FC   7-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-27 19:45 SK Argo - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-28 18:15 AIF Göteborg - Pushers BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-29 12:15 Fröjdens FK - Ösets BK   9-2     [mer info]
2018-09-30 15:00 Önnereds IK - Azalea BK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-10-04 19:45 Futsal Club Linné - Önnereds IK   4-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-10-05 18:15 Azalea BK - SK Argo   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-10-06 14:15 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Fröjdens FK   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:15 Vrångö IF - AIF Göteborg   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-10-07 14:15 Tynnered FC - Pushers BK   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-10-10 19:45 SK Argo - Futsal Club Linné   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-10-11 19:45 Pushers BK - Vrångö IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:45 AIF Göteborg - Ösets BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-10-12 19:15 Fröjdens FK - Azalea BK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-10-14 14:15 Tynnered FC - Önnereds IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-21 14:15 Önnereds IK - SK Argo   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Fröjdens FK - Futsal Club Linné   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - AIF Göteborg   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:15 Ösets BK - Pushers BK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:15 Vrångö IF - Tynnered FC   21-0 (11-0)   [mer info]