Division VI, D - 2018

1. IF Vardar/Makedonija 20 16 2 2 64 - 29 50
2. Västkurd BK 20 14 2 4 53 - 27 44
3. Hälsö BK 20 13 3 4 58 - 33 42
4. Neutrala IF 20 10 2 8 54 - 37 32
5. Diseröd SK 20 8 6 6 54 - 46 30
6. Backatorp IF 20 8 3 9 46 - 44 27
7. Nödinge SK 20 8 3 9 40 - 51 27
8. Hisingen FC 20 6 2 12 41 - 69 20
9. Göteborgs Bosna IF 20 5 2 13 42 - 60 17
10. Knippla IK 20 4 4 12 23 - 43 16
11. Fotö GoIF 20 3 1 16 43 - 79 10
12. Hålta IK Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-03-24 13:00 Fotö GoIF - Backatorp IF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-03-28 19:45 Hisingen FC - Hälsö BK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:45 Västkurd BK - Neutrala IF   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-04-02 16:00 Diseröd SK - Göteborgs Bosna IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-03 19:00 Nödinge SK - Knippla IK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-05 19:45 Backatorp IF - Hisingen FC   2-1     [mer info]
2018-04-06 19:15 Göteborgs Bosna IF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:15 Diseröd SK - Knippla IK   1-1     [mer info]
2018-04-07 15:00 Hälsö BK - Västkurd BK   0-0     [mer info]
16:15 Neutrala IF - Nödinge SK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-04-13 19:00 Nödinge SK - Västkurd BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:15 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Knippla IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Diseröd SK - Neutrala IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-14 15:00 Fotö GoIF - Göteborgs Bosna IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-15 16:15 Backatorp IF - Hälsö BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-04-20 19:15 Västkurd BK - Diseröd SK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Hisingen FC   3-6 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-21 12:00 Knippla IK - Fotö GoIF   2-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
14:15 Neutrala IF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hälsö BK - Nödinge SK   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-04-27 19:15 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Västkurd BK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:45 Diseröd SK - Nödinge SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 12:15 Hisingen FC - Knippla IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-08 13:00 Fotö GoIF - Neutrala IF   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-10-09 20:10 Backatorp IF - Göteborgs Bosna IF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-04 19:15 Västkurd BK - Fotö GoIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 14:00 Nödinge SK - IF Vardar/Makedonija   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 Hälsö BK - Diseröd SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:15 Neutrala IF - Hisingen FC   3-1     [mer info]
2018-05-06 14:15 Backatorp IF - Knippla IK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-08 19:00 Fotö GoIF - Nödinge SK   2-3     [mer info]
2018-05-11 19:15 Hisingen FC - Västkurd BK   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Hälsö BK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-13 12:15 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Diseröd SK   3-2     [mer info]
14:15 Backatorp IF - Neutrala IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-05-18 19:15 Västkurd BK - Backatorp IF   7-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Diseröd SK - Fotö GoIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-19 11:00 Knippla IK - Göteborgs Bosna IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hälsö BK - IF Vardar/Makedonija   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-12 19:00 Nödinge SK - Hisingen FC   4-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-04-10 19:45 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Neutrala IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-26 11:00 Knippla IK - Hälsö BK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-27 12:15 Backatorp IF - Nödinge SK   2-2     [mer info]
2018-08-13 19:15 Hisingen FC - Diseröd SK   3-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-10-06 14:00 Fotö GoIF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-04-18 19:45 Neutrala IF - Knippla IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-01 19:00 Fotö GoIF - Hälsö BK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:15 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Hisingen FC   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Västkurd BK - Göteborgs Bosna IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Diseröd SK - Backatorp IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-08 19:15 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Nödinge SK   4-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:15 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Backatorp IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-09 11:00 Knippla IK - Västkurd BK   0-0     [mer info]
2018-06-21 19:00 Hälsö BK - Neutrala IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-04 19:45 Hisingen FC - Fotö GoIF   4-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-06-14 19:30 Knippla IK - Nödinge SK   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-06-19 20:00 Backatorp IF - Fotö GoIF   6-1     [mer info]
2018-06-25 19:45 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Diseröd SK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-28 19:30 Neutrala IF - Västkurd BK   3-2     [mer info]
2018-08-28 19:00 Hälsö BK - Hisingen FC   10-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-08-16 19:45 Hisingen FC - Backatorp IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-17 19:15 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Göteborgs Bosna IF   7-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Västkurd BK - Hälsö BK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-18 11:00 Knippla IK - Diseröd SK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Nödinge SK - Neutrala IF   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-24 19:15 Västkurd BK - Nödinge SK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-25 11:00 Knippla IK - IF Vardar/Makedonija   0-2     [mer info]
13:00 Hälsö BK - Backatorp IF   3-2     [mer info]
16:15 Neutrala IF - Diseröd SK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-26 14:15 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Fotö GoIF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-31 20:15 Diseröd SK - Västkurd BK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-01 12:15 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Neutrala IF   5-3     [mer info]
13:00 Fotö GoIF - Knippla IK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-02 14:00 Nödinge SK - Hälsö BK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hisingen FC - Göteborgs Bosna IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-04-28 12:15 Neutrala IF - Fotö GoIF   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-07 19:15 Västkurd BK - IF Vardar/Makedonija   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Backatorp IF   3-3     [mer info]
2018-09-08 11:00 Knippla IK - Hisingen FC   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-10-13 14:00 Nödinge SK - Diseröd SK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-09-14 20:15 Diseröd SK - Hälsö BK   4-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-15 11:00 Knippla IK - Backatorp IF   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Fotö GoIF - Västkurd BK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:15 Hisingen FC - Neutrala IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 12:15 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Nödinge SK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-21 20:15 Diseröd SK - IF Vardar/Makedonija   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-22 13:00 Hälsö BK - Göteborgs Bosna IF   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
16:15 Neutrala IF - Backatorp IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-10-03 19:15 Nödinge SK - Fotö GoIF   6-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-10-15 20:00 Västkurd BK - Hisingen FC   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-28 19:15 Hisingen FC - Nödinge SK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:15 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Knippla IK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-29 13:00 Fotö GoIF - Diseröd SK   5-6 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-30 14:15 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Hälsö BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Backatorp IF - Västkurd BK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-05-26 15:00 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Fotö GoIF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-10-05 19:15 Neutrala IF - Göteborgs Bosna IF   0-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:15 Diseröd SK - Hisingen FC   7-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-10-06 13:00 Hälsö BK - Knippla IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Nödinge SK - Backatorp IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-10-11 19:45 Backatorp IF - Diseröd SK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-10-12 19:15 Hisingen FC - IF Vardar/Makedonija   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Västkurd BK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-10-13 11:00 Knippla IK - Neutrala IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Hälsö BK - Fotö GoIF   5-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-20 12:15 Fotö GoIF - Hisingen FC   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
12:15 Backatorp IF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:15 Nödinge SK - Göteborgs Bosna IF   5-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
12:15 Västkurd BK - Knippla IK   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
12:15 Neutrala IF - Hälsö BK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]