Resultat
Omgång 1 |
2018-03-28 |
19:45 |
Croatia Göteborg - Lövet/Johannebergs IF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-03-29 |
19:00 |
Lekstorps IF - Hermansby IF |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:45 |
Gothenburg Celtic FC - Rödbo IF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-06-21 |
19:30 |
Santos Cruz Azul IF - Gunnared KIF |
|
0-5 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 2 |
2018-04-05 |
19:45 |
Croatia Göteborg - Lekstorps IF |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-04-06 |
19:00 |
Hermansby IF - Rödbo IF |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-04-07 |
14:15 |
Gothenburg Celtic FC - Santos Cruz Azul IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-04-08 |
16:15 |
Geesguud UF - Kareby IS |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 3 |
2018-04-12 |
19:45 |
Croatia Göteborg - Rödbo IF |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-04-15 |
16:15 |
Gunnared KIF - Gothenburg Celtic FC |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:15 |
Inter Linné IF - Geesguud UF |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:15 |
Santos Cruz Azul IF - Hermansby IF |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 4 |
2018-04-19 |
19:45 |
Croatia Göteborg - Santos Cruz Azul IF |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-04-20 |
18:30 |
Kareby IS - Inter Linné IF |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:30 |
Hermansby IF - Gunnared KIF |
|
3-5 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-04-21 |
16:15 |
Geesguud UF - Lövet/Johannebergs IF |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 5 |
2018-04-28 |
14:15 |
Gothenburg Celtic FC - Hermansby IF |
|
3-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Lekstorps IF - Geesguud UF |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:15 |
Gunnared KIF - Croatia Göteborg |
|
5-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-05-24 |
19:00 |
Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Kareby IS |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 6 |
2018-05-03 |
19:30 |
Inter Linné IF - Lövet/Johannebergs IF |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-05-04 |
18:30 |
Kareby IS - Lekstorps IF |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:15 |
Croatia Göteborg - Gothenburg Celtic FC |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-05-05 |
14:15 |
Geesguud UF - Rödbo IF |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 7 |
2018-05-10 |
19:00 |
Lekstorps IF - Inter Linné IF |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-05-11 |
19:00 |
Hermansby IF - Croatia Göteborg |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-05-12 |
14:15 |
Santos Cruz Azul IF - Geesguud UF |
|
3-6 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-05-13 |
12:00 |
Rödbo IF - Kareby IS |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 8 |
2018-05-16 |
19:00 |
Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Lekstorps IF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-05-18 |
19:00 |
Kareby IS - Santos Cruz Azul IF |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-05-20 |
16:15 |
Inter Linné IF - Rödbo IF |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-09-13 |
20:00 |
Geesguud UF - Gunnared KIF |
|
3-5 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 9 |
2018-05-27 |
12:00 |
Rödbo IF - Lövet/Johannebergs IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:00 |
Gunnared KIF - Kareby IS |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-06-06 |
20:15 |
Santos Cruz Azul IF - Inter Linné IF |
|
1-7 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-08-23 |
19:45 |
Gothenburg Celtic FC - Geesguud UF |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 10 |
2018-05-03 |
20:00 |
Geesguud UF - Hermansby IF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-05-13 |
13:45 |
Inter Linné IF - Gunnared KIF |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-05-30 |
19:00 |
Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Santos Cruz Azul IF |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-05-31 |
19:00 |
Lekstorps IF - Rödbo IF |
|
6-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-06-01 |
18:30 |
Kareby IS - Gothenburg Celtic FC |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 11 |
2018-06-07 |
19:45 |
Croatia Göteborg - Geesguud UF |
|
10-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:45 |
Gunnared KIF - Lövet/Johannebergs IF |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-06-09 |
14:15 |
Gothenburg Celtic FC - Inter Linné IF |
|
0-6 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-06-11 |
19:45 |
Hermansby IF - Kareby IS |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-10-15 |
19:00 |
Santos Cruz Azul IF - Lekstorps IF |
|
0-5 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 12 |
2018-06-14 |
19:00 |
Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Gothenburg Celtic FC |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-06-15 |
18:30 |
Kareby IS - Croatia Göteborg |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-06-17 |
12:00 |
Rödbo IF - Santos Cruz Azul IF |
|
7-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:15 |
Inter Linné IF - Hermansby IF |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-10-17 |
19:15 |
Lekstorps IF - Gunnared KIF |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 13 |
2018-04-24 |
20:15 |
Croatia Göteborg - Inter Linné IF |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-06-20 |
19:45 |
Hermansby IF - Lövet/Johannebergs IF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-06-21 |
19:45 |
Gothenburg Celtic FC - Lekstorps IF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-06-24 |
18:00 |
Rödbo IF - Gunnared KIF |
|
2-5 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 14 |
2018-06-29 |
19:00 |
Hermansby IF - Lekstorps IF |
|
0-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Croatia Göteborg |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:15 |
Gunnared KIF - Santos Cruz Azul IF |
|
7-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-06-30 |
12:00 |
Rödbo IF - Gothenburg Celtic FC |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 15 |
2018-08-12 |
12:00 |
Rödbo IF - Hermansby IF |
|
3-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:15 |
Santos Cruz Azul IF - Gothenburg Celtic FC |
|
0-13 |
|
[mer info] |
|
17:30 |
Kareby IS - Geesguud UF |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-08-22 |
19:00 |
Lekstorps IF - Croatia Göteborg |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 16 |
2018-08-17 |
19:00 |
Hermansby IF - Santos Cruz Azul IF |
|
WO |
2018-08-18 |
13:00 |
Rödbo IF - Croatia Göteborg |
|
1-6 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:15 |
Gothenburg Celtic FC - Gunnared KIF |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-08-19 |
16:15 |
Geesguud UF - Inter Linné IF |
|
0-5 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 17 |
2018-08-25 |
14:15 |
Santos Cruz Azul IF - Croatia Göteborg |
|
2-13 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-08-26 |
16:15 |
Gunnared KIF - Hermansby IF |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:15 |
Inter Linné IF - Kareby IS |
|
6-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:00 |
Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Geesguud UF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 18 |
2018-08-30 |
19:45 |
Croatia Göteborg - Gunnared KIF |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-08-31 |
19:00 |
Hermansby IF - Gothenburg Celtic FC |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-09-01 |
16:15 |
Geesguud UF - Lekstorps IF |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-09-02 |
17:30 |
Kareby IS - Lövet/Johannebergs IF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 19 |
2018-09-06 |
19:00 |
Lekstorps IF - Kareby IS |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-09-08 |
14:15 |
Gothenburg Celtic FC - Croatia Göteborg |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Rödbo IF - Geesguud UF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-09-09 |
18:00 |
Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Inter Linné IF |
|
3-6 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 20 |
2018-09-13 |
19:45 |
Croatia Göteborg - Hermansby IF |
|
7-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-09-16 |
16:15 |
Inter Linné IF - Lekstorps IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
17:00 |
Geesguud UF - Santos Cruz Azul IF |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
17:30 |
Kareby IS - Rödbo IF |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 21 |
2018-09-22 |
14:00 |
Lekstorps IF - Lövet/Johannebergs IF |
|
8-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:15 |
Gunnared KIF - Geesguud UF |
|
7-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-09-23 |
16:15 |
Santos Cruz Azul IF - Kareby IS |
|
0-8 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-09-26 |
20:15 |
Rödbo IF - Inter Linné IF |
|
2-5 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 22 |
2018-09-29 |
16:15 |
Geesguud UF - Gothenburg Celtic FC |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-09-30 |
16:00 |
Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Rödbo IF |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:15 |
Inter Linné IF - Santos Cruz Azul IF |
|
13-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
17:30 |
Kareby IS - Gunnared KIF |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 23 |
2018-10-05 |
19:00 |
Hermansby IF - Geesguud UF |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-10-07 |
13:00 |
Rödbo IF - Lekstorps IF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:15 |
Gothenburg Celtic FC - Kareby IS |
|
WO |
|
16:15 |
Santos Cruz Azul IF - Lövet/Johannebergs IF |
|
0-20 |
|
[mer info] |
|
17:15 |
Gunnared KIF - Inter Linné IF |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 24 |
2018-10-11 |
19:00 |
Lekstorps IF - Santos Cruz Azul IF |
|
13-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-10-13 |
14:15 |
Geesguud UF - Croatia Göteborg |
|
2-7 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:15 |
Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Gunnared KIF |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-10-14 |
16:15 |
Inter Linné IF - Gothenburg Celtic FC |
|
6-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
17:30 |
Kareby IS - Hermansby IF |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 25 |
2018-10-18 |
19:45 |
Croatia Göteborg - Kareby IS |
|
11-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-10-20 |
14:15 |
Hermansby IF - Inter Linné IF |
|
0-9 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:15 |
Gothenburg Celtic FC - Lövet/Johannebergs IF |
|
3-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-10-21 |
16:15 |
Santos Cruz Azul IF - Rödbo IF |
|
1-7 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:15 |
Gunnared KIF - Lekstorps IF |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 26 |
2018-10-27 |
14:00 |
Lekstorps IF - Gothenburg Celtic FC |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:15 |
Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Hermansby IF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2018-10-28 |
16:15 |
Gunnared KIF - Rödbo IF |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:15 |
Inter Linné IF - Croatia Göteborg |
|
10-3 |
|
[mer info] |