Division VII, B - 2018

1. Järnbrotts IF 20 19 1 0 96 - 20 58
2. BK Skottfint 20 15 1 4 82 - 28 46
3. Solväders FC 20 14 1 5 76 - 41 43
4. Elisedals IS 20 11 4 5 54 - 33 37
5. Menisken IF 20 10 1 9 54 - 51 31
6. Käringöns FC 20 7 4 9 35 - 48 25
7. Rambergets SK 20 7 1 12 47 - 78 22
8. Hjuviks AIK 20 5 5 10 43 - 67 20
9. Högaborg Kärralunds FC 20 5 2 13 38 - 55 17
10. IFK Hindås 20 4 4 12 42 - 61 16
11. BK Björkåsen 20 1 0 19 22 - 107 3
12. IF Positivum Göteborg Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-04 19:45 Järnbrotts IF - BK Björkåsen   7-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-05 20:15 Käringöns FC - Högaborg Kärralunds FC   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-06 19:15 Elisedals IS - Hjuviks AIK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 BK Skottfint - Menisken IF   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-08 13:00 IFK Hindås - Solväders FC   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-12 19:45 Högaborg Kärralunds FC - Järnbrotts IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:45 BK Björkåsen - Elisedals IS   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Rambergets SK - IFK Hindås   6-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Solväders FC - Käringöns FC   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-28 20:30 Menisken IF - Hjuviks AIK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-04-18 19:45 Elisedals IS - Högaborg Kärralunds FC   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-19 19:45 Järnbrotts IF - Solväders FC   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Menisken IF - BK Björkåsen   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Käringöns FC - IFK Hindås   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:15 BK Skottfint - Rambergets SK   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-04-25 19:45 Solväders FC - Elisedals IS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Högaborg Kärralunds FC - Menisken IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-26 19:00 IFK Hindås - Järnbrotts IF   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:45 Rambergets SK - Käringöns FC   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
20:15 BK Skottfint - Hjuviks AIK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-02 20:15 BK Skottfint - BK Björkåsen   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-03 19:45 Järnbrotts IF - Käringöns FC   12-1 (9-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Menisken IF - Solväders FC   OW  
20:15 Elisedals IS - IFK Hindås   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-04 20:00 Rambergets SK - Hjuviks AIK   5-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-09 19:00 IFK Hindås - Menisken IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:45 Järnbrotts IF - Rambergets SK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-10 20:15 Högaborg Kärralunds FC - BK Skottfint   3-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-20 19:45 BK Björkåsen - Hjuviks AIK   4-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
2018-10-15 20:00 Käringöns FC - Elisedals IS   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-15 19:45 Menisken IF - Käringöns FC   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-16 19:00 Hjuviks AIK - Högaborg Kärralunds FC   2-4 (2-4)   [mer info]
2018-05-17 19:45 BK Björkåsen - Rambergets SK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:15 BK Skottfint - Solväders FC   1-2     [mer info]
2018-06-04 20:15 Elisedals IS - Järnbrotts IF   1-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-05-23 19:45 Solväders FC - Hjuviks AIK   6-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-24 19:45 Järnbrotts IF - Menisken IF   5-2     [mer info]
19:45 Rambergets SK - Elisedals IS   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-25 19:00 IFK Hindås - BK Skottfint   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-15 16:15 Högaborg Kärralunds FC - BK Björkåsen   WO  
Omgång 9
2018-05-31 19:30 Hjuviks AIK - IFK Hindås   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:45 Menisken IF - Elisedals IS   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:45 BK Björkåsen - Solväders FC   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:15 BK Skottfint - Käringöns FC   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-01 19:15 Högaborg Kärralunds FC - Rambergets SK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-05 19:45 Menisken IF - Rambergets SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-07 19:45 Järnbrotts IF - BK Skottfint   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-08 19:00 IFK Hindås - BK Björkåsen   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-09 16:15 Solväders FC - Högaborg Kärralunds FC   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-27 20:10 Hjuviks AIK - Käringöns FC   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-12 20:15 BK Skottfint - Elisedals IS   2-0     [mer info]
2018-06-13 19:45 Högaborg Kärralunds FC - IFK Hindås   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Hjuviks AIK - Järnbrotts IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-14 19:45 BK Björkåsen - Käringöns FC   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:45 Rambergets SK - Solväders FC   5-11 (3-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-08-15 19:45 Menisken IF - BK Skottfint   2-3     [mer info]
2018-08-16 19:45 Hjuviks AIK - Elisedals IS   3-7 (2-4)   [mer info]
19:45 Högaborg Kärralunds FC - Käringöns FC   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:45 BK Björkåsen - Järnbrotts IF   1-10 (1-4)   [mer info]
2018-08-18 14:15 Solväders FC - IFK Hindås   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-08-23 19:45 Käringöns FC - Solväders FC   2-2     [mer info]
19:45 Hjuviks AIK - Menisken IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:45 Elisedals IS - BK Björkåsen   9-0     [mer info]
19:45 Järnbrotts IF - Högaborg Kärralunds FC   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-24 19:00 IFK Hindås - Rambergets SK   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-30 19:45 Högaborg Kärralunds FC - Elisedals IS   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:45 BK Björkåsen - Menisken IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-02 16:15 Solväders FC - Järnbrotts IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-09-10 19:00 IFK Hindås - Käringöns FC   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-10-23 20:15 Rambergets SK - BK Skottfint   4-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-09-06 19:30 Hjuviks AIK - BK Skottfint   0-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:45 Menisken IF - Högaborg Kärralunds FC   7-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:45 Elisedals IS - Solväders FC   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:45 Käringöns FC - Rambergets SK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-24 20:15 Järnbrotts IF - IFK Hindås   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-09-13 19:45 Käringöns FC - Järnbrotts IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:45 BK Björkåsen - BK Skottfint   1-8 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-09-14 19:00 IFK Hindås - Elisedals IS   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-15 16:15 Solväders FC - Menisken IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-10-01 20:00 Hjuviks AIK - Rambergets SK   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-09-19 20:15 Rambergets SK - Järnbrotts IF   3-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
2018-09-20 19:45 Menisken IF - IFK Hindås   7-6 (5-2)   [mer info]
19:45 Elisedals IS - Käringöns FC   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
20:15 BK Skottfint - Högaborg Kärralunds FC   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-23 14:00 Hjuviks AIK - BK Björkåsen   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-26 19:45 Käringöns FC - Menisken IF   0-1     [mer info]
19:45 Solväders FC - BK Skottfint   4-3     [mer info]
20:15 Rambergets SK - BK Björkåsen   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-27 19:45 Järnbrotts IF - Elisedals IS   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Högaborg Kärralunds FC - Hjuviks AIK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-10-03 19:45 Elisedals IS - Rambergets SK   WO  
20:15 BK Skottfint - IFK Hindås   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-10-04 19:45 Menisken IF - Järnbrotts IF   1-3     [mer info]
19:45 BK Björkåsen - Högaborg Kärralunds FC   0-9 (0-6)   [mer info]
2018-10-07 14:00 Hjuviks AIK - Solväders FC   4-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-10-10 20:15 Rambergets SK - Högaborg Kärralunds FC   3-2     [mer info]
2018-10-11 19:45 Elisedals IS - Menisken IF   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:45 Käringöns FC - BK Skottfint   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-10-13 16:15 Solväders FC - BK Björkåsen   10-1 (6-1)   [mer info]
2018-10-14 14:00 IFK Hindås - Hjuviks AIK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-10-17 19:45 Högaborg Kärralunds FC - Solväders FC   OW  
20:15 BK Skottfint - Järnbrotts IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-10-18 19:45 BK Björkåsen - IFK Hindås   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:45 Käringöns FC - Hjuviks AIK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Rambergets SK - Menisken IF   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-23 19:45 Käringöns FC - BK Björkåsen   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-10-25 19:45 Elisedals IS - BK Skottfint   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:45 Järnbrotts IF - Hjuviks AIK   6-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
2018-10-26 19:00 IFK Hindås - Högaborg Kärralunds FC   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-10-27 16:15 Solväders FC - Rambergets SK   7-0 (7-0)   [mer info]