Division IV, Södra - 2018

1. Alingsås IF 22 17 2 3 69 - 21 53
2. Kronängs IF 22 15 4 3 62 - 28 49
3. Ulricehamns IFK 22 12 6 4 39 - 24 42
4. IFK Trollhättan 22 13 3 6 44 - 33 42
5. Skepplanda BTK 22 9 6 7 35 - 28 33
6. Kinna IF 22 10 2 10 53 - 37 32
7. Gällstads FK 22 8 3 11 36 - 49 27
8. Rydboholms SK 22 7 4 11 37 - 40 25
9. Göta BK 22 6 5 11 24 - 42 23
10. Södra Vings IF 22 6 4 12 39 - 53 22
11. Fristads GIF 22 7 1 14 39 - 57 22
12. Brämhults IK 22 1 2 19 22 - 87 5

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-12 19:00 Kronängs IF - Rydboholms SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-13 19:00 Gällstads FK - Kinna IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Brämhults IK - Alingsås IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-14 14:00 IFK Trollhättan - Fristads GIF   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Göta BK - Ulricehamns IFK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skepplanda BTK - Södra Vings IF   4-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-20 19:00 Fristads GIF - Brämhults IK   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Vings IF - Kronängs IF   0-7     [mer info]
19:30 Rydboholms SK - Göta BK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-21 11:00 Alingsås IF - Gällstads FK   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ulricehamns IFK - IFK Trollhättan   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Kinna IF - Skepplanda BTK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-04-27 18:30 Skepplanda BTK - Alingsås IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Kronängs IF - Göta BK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 14:00 Brämhults IK - Ulricehamns IFK   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Gällstads FK - Fristads GIF   6-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kinna IF - Södra Vings IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-29 16:00 IFK Trollhättan - Rydboholms SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-03 19:30 Kronängs IF - IFK Trollhättan   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-04 19:00 Rydboholms SK - Brämhults IK   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Fristads GIF - Skepplanda BTK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Alingsås IF - Kinna IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 14:00 Södra Vings IF - Göta BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ulricehamns IFK - Gällstads FK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-08 19:00 Brämhults IK - Kronängs IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-09 19:00 Gällstads FK - Rydboholms SK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Trollhättan - Göta BK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kinna IF - Fristads GIF   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-10 13:00 Alingsås IF - Södra Vings IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-13 17:00 Skepplanda BTK - Ulricehamns IFK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-17 19:00 Kronängs IF - Gällstads FK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-18 19:00 Göta BK - Brämhults IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skepplanda BTK - Rydboholms SK   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fristads GIF - Alingsås IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Södra Vings IF - IFK Trollhättan   0-0     [mer info]
2018-05-19 15:00 Ulricehamns IFK - Kinna IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-23 19:00 Kinna IF - Rydboholms SK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-25 19:00 Fristads GIF - Södra Vings IF   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Skepplanda BTK - Kronängs IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Brämhults IK - IFK Trollhättan   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-05-26 14:00 Alingsås IF - Ulricehamns IFK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gällstads FK - Göta BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-05-31 19:00 Kronängs IF - Kinna IF   3-4     [mer info]
19:00 Ulricehamns IFK - Fristads GIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Vings IF - Brämhults IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-01 19:00 Göta BK - Skepplanda BTK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rydboholms SK - Alingsås IF   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:15 IFK Trollhättan - Gällstads FK   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-06 17:00 Skepplanda BTK - IFK Trollhättan   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Ulricehamns IFK - Södra Vings IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-07 19:00 Fristads GIF - Rydboholms SK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-08 19:00 Gällstads FK - Brämhults IK   2-1     [mer info]
19:30 Alingsås IF - Kronängs IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-09 15:00 Kinna IF - Göta BK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-14 19:00 Gällstads FK - Södra Vings IF   4-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Kronängs IF - Fristads GIF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-15 19:00 Brämhults IK - Skepplanda BTK   2-7 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Göta BK - Alingsås IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rydboholms SK - Ulricehamns IFK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 15:00 IFK Trollhättan - Kinna IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-20 19:00 Skepplanda BTK - Gällstads FK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ulricehamns IFK - Kronängs IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Fristads GIF - Göta BK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Alingsås IF - IFK Trollhättan   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-21 19:00 Kinna IF - Brämhults IK   9-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-26 19:00 Södra Vings IF - Rydboholms SK   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-06-28 19:00 Kinna IF - Gällstads FK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-29 19:00 Rydboholms SK - Kronängs IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Alingsås IF - Brämhults IK   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Fristads GIF - IFK Trollhättan   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-30 13:00 Södra Vings IF - Skepplanda BTK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ulricehamns IFK - Göta BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-07-04 19:30 IFK Trollhättan - Ulricehamns IFK   0-1     [mer info]
2018-07-06 19:00 Brämhults IK - Fristads GIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Göta BK - Rydboholms SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-06 19:30 Skepplanda BTK - Kinna IF   0-0     [mer info]
2018-08-14 19:00 Gällstads FK - Alingsås IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-10 19:00 Kronängs IF - Södra Vings IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-09 19:00 Fristads GIF - Gällstads FK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-10 19:00 Alingsås IF - Skepplanda BTK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Rydboholms SK - IFK Trollhättan   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-11 14:00 Södra Vings IF - Kinna IF   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-12 17:00 Ulricehamns IFK - Brämhults IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-13 19:00 Göta BK - Kronängs IF   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-17 19:00 Brämhults IK - Rydboholms SK   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Trollhättan - Kronängs IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-18 14:00 Göta BK - Södra Vings IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kinna IF - Alingsås IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:15 Skepplanda BTK - Fristads GIF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Gällstads FK - Ulricehamns IFK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-23 19:00 Kronängs IF - Brämhults IK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-24 18:30 Göta BK - IFK Trollhättan   1-2     [mer info]
18:30 Fristads GIF - Kinna IF   1-0     [mer info]
18:30 Södra Vings IF - Alingsås IF   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 Rydboholms SK - Gällstads FK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-25 15:00 Ulricehamns IFK - Skepplanda BTK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-08-30 18:15 Gällstads FK - Kronängs IF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-08-31 19:00 Rydboholms SK - Skepplanda BTK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Brämhults IK - Göta BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-01 12:00 Alingsås IF - Fristads GIF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Trollhättan - Södra Vings IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Kinna IF - Ulricehamns IFK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-06 19:30 Kronängs IF - Skepplanda BTK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-07 18:00 Södra Vings IF - Fristads GIF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rydboholms SK - Kinna IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-08 14:00 IFK Trollhättan - Brämhults IK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Göta BK - Gällstads FK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ulricehamns IFK - Alingsås IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-13 19:00 Kinna IF - Kronängs IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-14 19:00 Brämhults IK - Södra Vings IF   1-8     [mer info]
19:00 Fristads GIF - Ulricehamns IFK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-15 14:00 Skepplanda BTK - Göta BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gällstads FK - IFK Trollhättan   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Alingsås IF - Rydboholms SK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-09-20 19:15 Rydboholms SK - Fristads GIF   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Kronängs IF - Alingsås IF   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-21 19:30 Göta BK - Kinna IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-22 14:00 IFK Trollhättan - Skepplanda BTK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Södra Vings IF - Ulricehamns IFK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-26 19:00 Brämhults IK - Gällstads FK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-09-27 19:00 Fristads GIF - Kronängs IF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-28 19:30 Kinna IF - IFK Trollhättan   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-30 14:00 Skepplanda BTK - Brämhults IK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Alingsås IF - Göta BK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ulricehamns IFK - Rydboholms SK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Södra Vings IF - Gällstads FK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-06 15:00 Gällstads FK - Skepplanda BTK   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Brämhults IK - Kinna IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Trollhättan - Alingsås IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Göta BK - Fristads GIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kronängs IF - Ulricehamns IFK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rydboholms SK - Södra Vings IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]