Division V, Östra - 2018

1. Ulvåkers IF 22 17 4 1 63 - 9 55
2. Borgunda IK 22 17 2 3 62 - 26 53
3. IFK Värsås 22 13 3 6 44 - 25 42
4. Jula BK 22 14 0 8 50 - 33 42
5. Värings GIF 22 11 1 10 47 - 52 34
6. Floby IF 22 9 3 10 44 - 53 30
7. Grolanda IF 22 8 4 10 48 - 53 28
8. Valtorps IF 22 7 5 10 35 - 40 26
9. Sandhems IF 22 7 5 10 34 - 40 26
10. Gullspångs IF 22 7 2 13 38 - 44 23
11. Tibro AIK 22 5 3 14 36 - 48 18
12. Norra Fågelås IF 22 0 2 20 12 - 90 2

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-19 18:30 Norra Fågelås IF - Tibro AIK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Valtorps IF - Ulvåkers IF   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-04-20 18:30 IFK Värsås - Jula BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-21 15:00 Sandhems IF - Värings GIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Grolanda IF - Borgunda IK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-04-22 14:00 Gullspångs IF - Floby IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-26 19:00 Värings GIF - Norra Fågelås IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-27 18:30 Ulvåkers IF - Gullspångs IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Floby IF - IFK Värsås   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-29 15:00 Jula BK - Grolanda IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-04-30 19:00 Tibro AIK - Valtorps IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-01 17:15 Borgunda IK - Sandhems IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-04 19:00 Gullspångs IF - Tibro AIK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandhems IF - Grolanda IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 15:00 Valtorps IF - Värings GIF   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Floby IF - Jula BK   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-06 16:00 IFK Värsås - Ulvåkers IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Borgunda IK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-09 19:00 Tibro AIK - IFK Värsås   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-11 19:00 Valtorps IF - Borgunda IK   2-4     [mer info]
2018-05-12 15:00 Ulvåkers IF - Floby IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Jula BK - Sandhems IF   2-0     [mer info]
2018-05-13 15:00 Värings GIF - Gullspångs IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Grolanda IF - Norra Fågelås IF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-18 19:00 Valtorps IF - Grolanda IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Sandhems IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-19 13:00 IFK Värsås - Värings GIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gullspångs IF - Borgunda IK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-20 15:00 Ulvåkers IF - Jula BK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Floby IF - Tibro AIK   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-10 18:00 Grolanda IF - Gullspångs IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-23 19:00 Sandhems IF - Valtorps IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Borgunda IK - IFK Värsås   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Värings GIF - Floby IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tibro AIK - Ulvåkers IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Jula BK - Norra Fågelås IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-25 19:00 IFK Värsås - Grolanda IF   1-3     [mer info]
2018-05-26 15:00 Ulvåkers IF - Värings GIF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-27 14:00 Gullspångs IF - Sandhems IF   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 Floby IF - Borgunda IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-28 19:00 Valtorps IF - Norra Fågelås IF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tibro AIK - Jula BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-05-31 19:00 Grolanda IF - Floby IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-01 19:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Gullspångs IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Valtorps IF - Jula BK   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-06-02 15:00 Borgunda IK - Ulvåkers IF   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 Värings GIF - Tibro AIK   2-0     [mer info]
2018-06-14 19:00 Sandhems IF - IFK Värsås   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-07 19:00 Gullspångs IF - Valtorps IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-08 19:00 IFK Värsås - Norra Fågelås IF   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ulvåkers IF - Grolanda IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-09 14:00 Tibro AIK - Borgunda IK   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Värings GIF - Jula BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-10 15:00 Floby IF - Sandhems IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-13 19:00 Gullspångs IF - Jula BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-15 19:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Floby IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 15:00 Borgunda IK - Värings GIF   2-0     [mer info]
2018-06-17 17:00 Grolanda IF - Tibro AIK   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-19 19:00 Valtorps IF - IFK Värsås   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandhems IF - Ulvåkers IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-26 19:00 IFK Värsås - Gullspångs IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Värings GIF - Grolanda IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tibro AIK - Sandhems IF   3-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ulvåkers IF - Norra Fågelås IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Floby IF - Valtorps IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Jula BK - Borgunda IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-06-29 19:00 Borgunda IK - Grolanda IF   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Värings GIF - Sandhems IF   3-5 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-30 13:00 Ulvåkers IF - Valtorps IF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Tibro AIK - Norra Fågelås IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-01 15:00 Floby IF - Gullspångs IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-04 19:00 Jula BK - IFK Värsås   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-07-05 19:00 Gullspångs IF - Ulvåkers IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-07-06 19:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Värings GIF   0-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
2018-07-07 13:00 Sandhems IF - Borgunda IK   0-0     [mer info]
13:00 Grolanda IF - Jula BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-15 19:00 Valtorps IF - Tibro AIK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-22 18:30 IFK Värsås - Floby IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-08 19:00 Grolanda IF - Sandhems IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-10 19:00 Jula BK - Floby IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-11 14:00 Tibro AIK - Gullspångs IF   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Värings GIF - Valtorps IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-12 15:00 Borgunda IK - Norra Fågelås IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ulvåkers IF - IFK Värsås   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-17 18:30 Floby IF - Ulvåkers IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Sandhems IF - Jula BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-18 14:00 Gullspångs IF - Värings GIF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Grolanda IF   2-3     [mer info]
2018-08-19 15:00 Borgunda IK - Valtorps IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Värsås - Tibro AIK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-24 18:30 Tibro AIK - Floby IF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Jula BK - Ulvåkers IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-25 12:00 Grolanda IF - Valtorps IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sandhems IF - Norra Fågelås IF   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-26 15:00 Borgunda IK - Gullspångs IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Värings GIF - IFK Värsås   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-08-31 18:15 Valtorps IF - Sandhems IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Ulvåkers IF - Tibro AIK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-01 14:00 Gullspångs IF - Grolanda IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-02 15:00 Floby IF - Värings GIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Jula BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-03 18:15 IFK Värsås - Borgunda IK   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-06 18:00 Jula BK - Tibro AIK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-07 18:00 Värings GIF - Ulvåkers IF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-09-08 15:00 Grolanda IF - IFK Värsås   1-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Borgunda IK - Floby IF   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-09 16:00 Sandhems IF - Gullspångs IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Valtorps IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-15 14:00 Gullspångs IF - Norra Fågelås IF   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Tibro AIK - Värings GIF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Floby IF - Grolanda IF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 15:00 Jula BK - Valtorps IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ulvåkers IF - Borgunda IK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Värsås - Sandhems IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-09-22 15:00 Valtorps IF - Gullspångs IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Norra Fågelås IF - IFK Värsås   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sandhems IF - Floby IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Grolanda IF - Ulvåkers IF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Borgunda IK - Tibro AIK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Jula BK - Värings GIF   6-3 (5-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-09-30 15:00 Värings GIF - Borgunda IK   1-9 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Ulvåkers IF - Sandhems IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Floby IF - Norra Fågelås IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Jula BK - Gullspångs IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Värsås - Valtorps IF   0-0     [mer info]
17:00 Tibro AIK - Grolanda IF   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-07 15:00 Gullspångs IF - IFK Värsås   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Valtorps IF - Floby IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Ulvåkers IF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Sandhems IF - Tibro AIK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Grolanda IF - Värings GIF   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Borgunda IK - Jula BK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]