Division V, Södra - 2018

1. Limmareds IF 22 16 3 3 63 - 32 51
2. Sätila SK 22 14 4 4 74 - 29 46
3. Dalsjöfors GoIF 22 14 3 5 62 - 29 45
4. Äspereds IF 22 12 5 5 52 - 33 41
5. Mariedals IK 22 10 7 5 55 - 45 37
6. Kinnahults IF 22 9 5 8 54 - 57 32
7. Torestorp/Älekulla FF 22 8 3 11 52 - 52 27
8. Tvärred/Vegby FC 22 8 3 11 42 - 51 27
9. IFK Örby 22 7 4 11 45 - 57 25
10. Högvads BK 22 7 2 13 38 - 67 23
11. Hössna/Timmele 22 5 1 16 29 - 65 16
12. Hajoms IF 22 1 2 19 27 - 76 5

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-19 19:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - IFK Örby   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-20 18:30 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Högvads BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-21 12:00 Limmareds IF - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hajoms IF - Hössna/Timmele   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-22 14:00 Kinnahults IF - Äspereds IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Mariedals IK - Sätila SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-25 18:30 Högvads BK - Kinnahults IF   1-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-26 18:30 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Dalsjöfors GoIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-27 18:30 IFK Örby - Tvärred/Vegby FC   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 14:00 Sätila SK - Hajoms IF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-04-29 15:00 Hössna/Timmele - Limmareds IF   2-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-07-05 19:00 Äspereds IF - Mariedals IK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-03 19:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Hössna/Timmele   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-04 19:00 Limmareds IF - Sätila SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hajoms IF - Äspereds IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 13:00 Mariedals IK - Kinnahults IF   3-3     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Örby - Högvads BK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-06 16:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-09 19:00 Kinnahults IF - Hajoms IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sätila SK - Dalsjöfors GoIF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-11 19:00 Äspereds IF - Limmareds IF   4-4 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-13 17:00 Högvads BK - Mariedals IK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-14 19:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - IFK Örby   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-16 19:00 Hössna/Timmele - Tvärred/Vegby FC   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-15 19:00 Limmareds IF - Kinnahults IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-17 19:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Äspereds IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hajoms IF - Mariedals IK   2-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-18 19:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Högvads BK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Örby - Hössna/Timmele   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-19 15:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Sätila SK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-22 19:00 Mariedals IK - Limmareds IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Hössna/Timmele - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Högvads BK - Hajoms IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-23 19:00 Kinnahults IF - Dalsjöfors GoIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Äspereds IF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   6-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sätila SK - IFK Örby   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-25 19:00 Hössna/Timmele - Högvads BK   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-05-26 14:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Sätila SK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Örby - Äspereds IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-27 14:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Kinnahults IF   4-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-28 19:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Mariedals IK   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-20 19:00 Limmareds IF - Hajoms IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-05-31 19:00 Äspereds IF - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-01 19:00 Hajoms IF - Dalsjöfors GoIF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mariedals IK - Tvärred/Vegby FC   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-02 15:00 Kinnahults IF - IFK Örby   1-1     [mer info]
2018-06-03 17:00 Sätila SK - Hössna/Timmele   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-05 19:00 Högvads BK - Limmareds IF   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-07 19:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Hajoms IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Örby - Mariedals IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-09 14:00 Sätila SK - Högvads BK   10-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hössna/Timmele - Äspereds IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-10 15:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Limmareds IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-11 19:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Kinnahults IF   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-14 19:00 Hajoms IF - IFK Örby   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-15 19:00 Kinnahults IF - Hössna/Timmele   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 14:00 Äspereds IF - Sätila SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Limmareds IF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-17 15:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Högvads BK   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-19 19:00 Mariedals IK - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-19 19:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Dalsjöfors GoIF   2-6     [mer info]
2018-06-26 19:00 Sätila SK - Kinnahults IF   8-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hössna/Timmele - Mariedals IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Hajoms IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Örby - Limmareds IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Högvads BK - Äspereds IF   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-06-29 19:00 Äspereds IF - Kinnahults IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-30 15:00 Hössna/Timmele - Hajoms IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Högvads BK - Tvärred/Vegby FC   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
2018-07-01 15:00 IFK Örby - Dalsjöfors GoIF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-07-02 19:00 Sätila SK - Mariedals IK   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Limmareds IF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-04-28 12:00 Mariedals IK - Äspereds IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-04 19:00 Kinnahults IF - Högvads BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-05 19:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - IFK Örby   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Limmareds IF - Hössna/Timmele   2-1     [mer info]
2018-07-06 19:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   3-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
2018-08-06 19:00 Hajoms IF - Sätila SK   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-09 19:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-10 19:00 Sätila SK - Limmareds IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hössna/Timmele - Dalsjöfors GoIF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-08-11 15:00 Högvads BK - IFK Örby   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-13 19:00 Äspereds IF - Hajoms IF   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kinnahults IF - Mariedals IK   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-16 18:45 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Sätila SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 IFK Örby - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Mariedals IK - Högvads BK   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-17 18:45 Limmareds IF - Äspereds IF   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-18 15:00 Hajoms IF - Kinnahults IF   2-2     [mer info]
16:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Hössna/Timmele   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-24 18:30 Äspereds IF - Dalsjöfors GoIF   0-1     [mer info]
18:30 Högvads BK - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-25 15:00 Kinnahults IF - Limmareds IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-26 14:00 Sätila SK - Tvärred/Vegby FC   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hössna/Timmele - IFK Örby   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2018-08-27 19:00 Mariedals IK - Hajoms IF   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-08-30 18:15 Limmareds IF - Mariedals IK   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-31 18:15 Hajoms IF - Högvads BK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-01 14:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Hössna/Timmele   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Örby - Sätila SK   3-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-02 15:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Kinnahults IF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Äspereds IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-07 18:00 Sätila SK - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mariedals IK - Dalsjöfors GoIF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-08 15:00 Hajoms IF - Limmareds IF   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kinnahults IF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-09 15:00 Äspereds IF - IFK Örby   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Högvads BK - Hössna/Timmele   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-15 15:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Mariedals IK   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Hajoms IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Limmareds IF - Högvads BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 14:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Äspereds IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hössna/Timmele - Sätila SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Örby - Kinnahults IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-09-23 14:00 Äspereds IF - Hössna/Timmele   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Limmareds IF - Dalsjöfors GoIF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hajoms IF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kinnahults IF - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Högvads BK - Sätila SK   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Mariedals IK - IFK Örby   6-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-09-29 14:00 Sätila SK - Äspereds IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Mariedals IK   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Högvads BK - Dalsjöfors GoIF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Limmareds IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hössna/Timmele - Kinnahults IF   7-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Örby - Hajoms IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-07 15:00 Dalsjöfors GoIF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Limmareds IF - IFK Örby   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hajoms IF - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   2-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Mariedals IK - Hössna/Timmele   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kinnahults IF - Sätila SK   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Äspereds IF - Högvads BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]