Division VI, Lidköping - 2018

1. Trollekis 20 17 1 2 88 - 27 52
2. Jung/Kvänum 10 IF 20 15 2 3 82 - 18 47
3. Örslösa-Söne IK 20 14 3 3 49 - 24 45
4. Järpås IS 20 13 4 3 66 - 26 43
5. Hangelösa IF 20 10 4 6 41 - 33 34
6. Saleby IF 20 6 4 10 38 - 44 22
7. Kållandsö GIF 20 6 2 12 43 - 64 20
8. Källby IF 20 6 2 12 39 - 60 20
9. Rackeby IK 20 4 3 13 23 - 60 15
10. Mellby IK 20 2 4 14 17 - 62 10
11. Varnhems IF 20 1 3 16 20 - 88 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-20 18:30 Trollekis - Kållandsö GIF   6-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-21 15:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Hangelösa IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Örslösa-Söne IK - Rackeby IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-22 17:00 Järpås IS - Källby IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Mellby IK - Saleby IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-27 18:30 Saleby IF - Örslösa-Söne IK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Hangelösa IF - Järpås IS   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 15:00 Rackeby IK - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   0-7 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-29 16:00 Kållandsö GIF - Mellby IK   7-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-01 17:00 Källby IF - Varnhems IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-03 19:00 Örslösa-Söne IK - Kållandsö GIF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-04 19:00 Järpås IS - Rackeby IK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Saleby IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 16:00 Mellby IK - Trollekis   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-05-06 17:00 Varnhems IF - Hangelösa IF   2-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-09 19:00 Trollekis - Örslösa-Söne IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kållandsö GIF - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Saleby IF - Järpås IS   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Rackeby IK - Varnhems IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hangelösa IF - Källby IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-12 15:00 Järpås IS - Kållandsö GIF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-13 15:00 Källby IF - Rackeby IK   3-1     [mer info]
17:00 Varnhems IF - Saleby IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-14 19:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Trollekis   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Örslösa-Söne IK - Mellby IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-17 19:15 Mellby IK - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-18 19:00 Saleby IF - Källby IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rackeby IK - Hangelösa IF   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-20 16:00 Kållandsö GIF - Varnhems IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Trollekis - Järpås IS   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-24 19:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Örslösa-Söne IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-25 19:00 Hangelösa IF - Saleby IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Järpås IS - Mellby IK   8-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-26 15:00 Källby IF - Kållandsö GIF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-28 19:00 Varnhems IF - Trollekis   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-01 19:00 Örslösa-Söne IK - Järpås IS   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-02 15:00 Trollekis - Källby IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-03 17:00 Mellby IK - Varnhems IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Saleby IF - Rackeby IK   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-04 19:00 Kållandsö GIF - Hangelösa IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-07 19:00 Varnhems IF - Örslösa-Söne IK   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-06-08 19:00 Järpås IS - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-10 15:00 Hangelösa IF - Trollekis   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Källby IF - Mellby IK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-11 19:00 Rackeby IK - Kållandsö GIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-14 19:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Varnhems IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kållandsö GIF - Saleby IF   1-5     [mer info]
2018-06-15 19:00 Örslösa-Söne IK - Källby IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 15:00 Trollekis - Rackeby IK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-18 19:15 Mellby IK - Hangelösa IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-27 19:30 Varnhems IF - Järpås IS   1-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Rackeby IK - Mellby IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-28 19:00 Saleby IF - Trollekis   3-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Hangelösa IF - Örslösa-Söne IK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Källby IF - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-06-19 19:00 Kållandsö GIF - Trollekis   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-07-02 19:00 Saleby IF - Mellby IK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hangelösa IF - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-03 19:30 Källby IF - Järpås IS   2-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-07-04 19:00 Rackeby IK - Örslösa-Söne IK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-06-19 19:00 Örslösa-Söne IK - Saleby IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-20 19:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Rackeby IK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-06 19:00 Varnhems IF - Källby IF   5-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Mellby IK - Kållandsö GIF   0-2 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-07-07 13:00 Järpås IS - Hangelösa IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-10 19:00 Rackeby IK - Järpås IS   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-11 15:00 Saleby IF - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-08-12 17:00 Hangelösa IF - Varnhems IF   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-13 19:00 Kållandsö GIF - Örslösa-Söne IK   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-21 18:45 Trollekis - Mellby IK   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-16 18:45 Örslösa-Söne IK - Trollekis   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Källby IF - Hangelösa IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-17 18:45 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Kållandsö GIF   9-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-18 15:00 Järpås IS - Saleby IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-19 17:00 Varnhems IF - Rackeby IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-24 18:30 Saleby IF - Varnhems IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-25 15:00 Trollekis - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Kållandsö GIF - Järpås IS   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-26 17:00 Rackeby IK - Källby IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Mellby IK - Örslösa-Söne IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-08-30 18:15 Hangelösa IF - Rackeby IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-01 16:00 Källby IF - Saleby IF   5-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Varnhems IF - Kållandsö GIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-02 17:00 Järpås IS - Trollekis   2-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
17:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Mellby IK   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-05 18:00 Örslösa-Söne IK - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-08 15:00 Trollekis - Varnhems IF   10-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kållandsö GIF - Källby IF   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Saleby IF - Hangelösa IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-09 17:00 Mellby IK - Järpås IS   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-15 15:00 Järpås IS - Örslösa-Söne IK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hangelösa IF - Kållandsö GIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 16:00 Rackeby IK - Saleby IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Varnhems IF - Mellby IK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Källby IF - Trollekis   1-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-09-22 15:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Järpås IS   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Örslösa-Söne IK - Varnhems IF   WO  
15:00 Trollekis - Hangelösa IF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Mellby IK - Källby IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Kållandsö GIF - Rackeby IK   3-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-09-30 15:00 Saleby IF - Kållandsö GIF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Källby IF - Örslösa-Söne IK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Rackeby IK - Trollekis   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Varnhems IF - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   0-10 (0-5)   [mer info]
17:00 Hangelösa IF - Mellby IK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-06 15:00 Järpås IS - Varnhems IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Källby IF   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Örslösa-Söne IK - Hangelösa IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Mellby IK - Rackeby IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Trollekis - Saleby IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]