Division VI, Falköping - 2018

1. Annelunds IF 18 15 2 1 103 - 16 47
2. Arentorp/Helås FK 18 15 2 1 59 - 19 47
3. IFK Emtunga 18 11 3 4 64 - 31 36
4. Tråvads IF/Larv 18 9 2 7 48 - 41 29
5. Södra Härene IF 18 8 2 8 37 - 46 26
6. Tomtens IF 18 8 1 9 47 - 47 25
7. Elmer-Fåglum FK 18 5 2 11 28 - 41 17
8. IK Friscopojkarna 18 4 2 12 33 - 66 14
9. Vartofta SK 18 4 2 12 21 - 62 14
10. Kinnarp-Slutarps IF 18 1 2 15 22 - 93 5

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-19 19:00 Elmer-Fåglum FK - IFK Emtunga   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-20 18:30 IK Friscopojkarna - Tråvads IF/Larv   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Härene IF - Tomtens IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-21 15:00 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Annelunds IF   0-12 (0-5)   [mer info]
16:00 Arentorp/Helås FK - Vartofta SK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-26 18:30 IFK Emtunga - Södra Härene IF   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-27 18:30 Annelunds IF - Arentorp/Helås FK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Tråvads IF/Larv - Elmer-Fåglum FK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 15:00 Tomtens IF - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-29 15:00 Vartofta SK - IK Friscopojkarna   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-03 19:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Annelunds IF   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
2018-05-04 19:00 Arentorp/Helås FK - Tomtens IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vartofta SK - Tråvads IF/Larv   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-06 15:00 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - IFK Emtunga   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-06-21 19:00 Södra Härene IF - Elmer-Fåglum FK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-09 19:00 IFK Emtunga - Arentorp/Helås FK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Tomtens IF - IK Friscopojkarna   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tråvads IF/Larv - Södra Härene IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-10 15:00 Annelunds IF - Vartofta SK   9-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-11 19:00 Elmer-Fåglum FK - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   2-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-17 18:30 Vartofta SK - Tomtens IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Arentorp/Helås FK - Elmer-Fåglum FK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Annelunds IF - Tråvads IF/Larv   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-18 19:00 IK Friscopojkarna - IFK Emtunga   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-20 15:00 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Södra Härene IF   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-21 19:00 Tomtens IF - Annelunds IF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-25 19:00 Södra Härene IF - Arentorp/Helås FK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Elmer-Fåglum FK - IK Friscopojkarna   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Emtunga - Vartofta SK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tråvads IF/Larv - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   7-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-31 19:00 IFK Emtunga - Annelunds IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-01 19:00 Vartofta SK - Elmer-Fåglum FK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-02 15:00 Arentorp/Helås FK - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   2-1     [mer info]
2018-06-05 19:00 Tomtens IF - Tråvads IF/Larv   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-08 19:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Södra Härene IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-12 19:00 Arentorp/Helås FK - Tråvads IF/Larv   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-15 19:00 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - IK Friscopojkarna   2-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Härene IF - Vartofta SK   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-18 19:00 Elmer-Fåglum FK - Annelunds IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-20 19:00 IFK Emtunga - Tomtens IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-20 18:30 Vartofta SK - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Arentorp/Helås FK   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
2018-06-27 19:15 Tråvads IF/Larv - IFK Emtunga   2-5 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-28 19:00 Tomtens IF - Elmer-Fåglum FK   4-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Annelunds IF - Södra Härene IF   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-01 19:00 Tråvads IF/Larv - IK Friscopojkarna   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-07-04 19:00 Tomtens IF - Södra Härene IF   6-1     [mer info]
2018-08-10 19:00 Annelunds IF - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   15-0 (8-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vartofta SK - Arentorp/Helås FK   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-08-13 19:00 IFK Emtunga - Elmer-Fåglum FK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-08-17 18:30 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Tomtens IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 IK Friscopojkarna - Vartofta SK   0-0     [mer info]
18:45 Arentorp/Helås FK - Annelunds IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Södra Härene IF - IFK Emtunga   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Elmer-Fåglum FK - Tråvads IF/Larv   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-08-24 18:30 Elmer-Fåglum FK - Södra Härene IF   3-0     [mer info]
18:30 Tomtens IF - Arentorp/Helås FK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Annelunds IF - IK Friscopojkarna   8-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Tråvads IF/Larv - Vartofta SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-25 14:00 IFK Emtunga - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-08-31 18:15 Arentorp/Helås FK - IFK Emtunga   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Södra Härene IF - Tråvads IF/Larv   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-01 13:00 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Elmer-Fåglum FK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-02 15:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Tomtens IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vartofta SK - Annelunds IF   1-8 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-09-07 18:00 Elmer-Fåglum FK - Arentorp/Helås FK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Tråvads IF/Larv - Annelunds IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Härene IF - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   WO  
2018-09-08 14:00 IFK Emtunga - IK Friscopojkarna   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tomtens IF - Vartofta SK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-09-14 19:00 Annelunds IF - Tomtens IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-15 12:00 Arentorp/Helås FK - Södra Härene IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Elmer-Fåglum FK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 14:00 Vartofta SK - IFK Emtunga   1-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
15:00 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Tråvads IF/Larv   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-09-20 19:00 Annelunds IF - IFK Emtunga   5-0     [mer info]
2018-09-21 18:30 Södra Härene IF - IK Friscopojkarna   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-23 15:00 Elmer-Fåglum FK - Vartofta SK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Tråvads IF/Larv - Tomtens IF   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
16:30 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Arentorp/Helås FK   0-5 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-09-29 12:00 Tomtens IF - IFK Emtunga   5-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   7-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Annelunds IF - Elmer-Fåglum FK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vartofta SK - Södra Härene IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tråvads IF/Larv - Arentorp/Helås FK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-10-07 15:00 Arentorp/Helås FK - IK Friscopojkarna   8-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Vartofta SK   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Södra Härene IF - Annelunds IF   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Elmer-Fåglum FK - Tomtens IF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Emtunga - Tråvads IF/Larv   5-1 (0-0)   [mer info]