Division VI, Trollhättan - 2018

1. Trollhättans IF 20 17 2 1 78 - 18 53
2. Halvorstorps IS 20 15 3 2 60 - 28 48
3. Lödöse Nygård IK 20 15 1 4 87 - 23 46
4. Wargöns IK 20 14 2 4 94 - 18 44
5. Stora Mellby SK 20 12 3 5 55 - 33 39
6. Långareds BoIS 20 8 3 9 44 - 49 27
7. Hjärtums IS 20 8 1 11 45 - 60 25
8. Alvhems IK 20 3 2 15 20 - 102 11
9. Åsaka SK 20 3 1 16 22 - 90 10
10. Trollhättans FF 20 3 0 17 30 - 77 9
11. Upphärads IS 20 2 2 16 22 - 59 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-20 18:30 Trollhättans FF - Alvhems IK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Upphärads IS - Trollhättans IF   0-4     [mer info]
2018-04-21 12:00 Lödöse Nygård IK - Stora Mellby SK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hjärtums IS - Långareds BoIS   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-23 19:30 Halvorstorps IS - Åsaka SK   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-27 18:30 Wargöns IK - Lödöse Nygård IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 15:00 Trollhättans IF - Hjärtums IS   WO  
2018-04-29 13:00 Stora Mellby SK - Upphärads IS   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Långareds BoIS - Halvorstorps IS   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Åsaka SK - Trollhättans FF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-03 19:00 Halvorstorps IS - Trollhättans IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-04 18:30 Upphärads IS - Lödöse Nygård IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hjärtums IS - Stora Mellby SK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 17:00 Alvhems IK - Wargöns IK   1-10 (0-4)   [mer info]
2018-05-06 12:00 Trollhättans FF - Långareds BoIS   3-6 (3-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-08 19:00 Lödöse Nygård IK - Hjärtums IS   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-09 19:00 Stora Mellby SK - Halvorstorps IS   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Trollhättans IF - Trollhättans FF   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Åsaka SK - Alvhems IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Wargöns IK - Upphärads IS   11-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-13 13:00 Åsaka SK - Wargöns IK   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Alvhems IK - Långareds BoIS   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Hjärtums IS - Upphärads IS   4-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-14 19:00 Trollhättans FF - Stora Mellby SK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Halvorstorps IS - Lödöse Nygård IK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-18 19:00 Upphärads IS - Halvorstorps IS   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lödöse Nygård IK - Trollhättans FF   7-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-19 14:00 Wargöns IK - Hjärtums IS   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-20 15:00 Långareds BoIS - Åsaka SK   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Trollhättans IF - Alvhems IK   13-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-24 19:00 Halvorstorps IS - Hjärtums IS   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Långareds BoIS - Wargöns IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-25 19:00 Alvhems IK - Stora Mellby SK   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-05-27 15:00 Åsaka SK - Trollhättans IF   1-3     [mer info]
18:00 Trollhättans FF - Upphärads IS   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-01 19:00 Hjärtums IS - Trollhättans FF   5-1     [mer info]
2018-06-02 15:00 Stora Mellby SK - Åsaka SK   WO  
15:00 Trollhättans IF - Långareds BoIS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-04 19:00 Wargöns IK - Halvorstorps IS   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-12 19:00 Lödöse Nygård IK - Alvhems IK   WO  
Omgång 9
2018-06-06 15:00 Långareds BoIS - Stora Mellby SK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-09 11:00 Trollhättans FF - Halvorstorps IS   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Åsaka SK - Lödöse Nygård IK   1-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-10 17:00 Alvhems IK - Upphärads IS   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Trollhättans IF - Wargöns IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-16 15:00 Stora Mellby SK - Trollhättans IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-17 17:00 Trollhättans FF - Wargöns IK   0-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
17:00 Upphärads IS - Åsaka SK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-18 19:00 Hjärtums IS - Alvhems IK   9-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-19 19:00 Lödöse Nygård IK - Långareds BoIS   8-0     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-20 19:00 Åsaka SK - Hjärtums IS   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-06-25 19:00 Trollhättans IF - Lödöse Nygård IK   4-2     [mer info]
19:00 Wargöns IK - Stora Mellby SK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-28 19:00 Alvhems IK - Halvorstorps IS   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-01 15:00 Långareds BoIS - Upphärads IS   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-06-26 19:00 Långareds BoIS - Hjärtums IS   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-29 19:00 Stora Mellby SK - Lödöse Nygård IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-07-01 17:00 Alvhems IK - Trollhättans FF   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-07-02 19:00 Åsaka SK - Halvorstorps IS   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-07-15 14:00 Trollhättans IF - Upphärads IS   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-07-06 19:00 Hjärtums IS - Trollhättans IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-07-07 11:00 Trollhättans FF - Åsaka SK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-07-08 16:00 Upphärads IS - Stora Mellby SK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-08 19:15 Halvorstorps IS - Långareds BoIS   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-27 18:15 Lödöse Nygård IK - Wargöns IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-07-07 13:00 Wargöns IK - Alvhems IK   14-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-08 19:00 Stora Mellby SK - Hjärtums IS   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-10 19:00 Långareds BoIS - Trollhättans FF   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-11 13:00 Trollhättans IF - Halvorstorps IS   3-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2018-08-12 13:00 Lödöse Nygård IK - Upphärads IS   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-17 18:45 Trollhättans FF - Trollhättans IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Hjärtums IS - Lödöse Nygård IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-19 16:00 Upphärads IS - Wargöns IK   OW  
16:00 Alvhems IK - Åsaka SK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-20 18:45 Halvorstorps IS - Stora Mellby SK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-24 18:15 Wargöns IK - Åsaka SK   11-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Lödöse Nygård IK - Halvorstorps IS   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-25 16:00 Upphärads IS - Hjärtums IS   1-4     [mer info]
2018-08-26 13:00 Stora Mellby SK - Trollhättans FF   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Långareds BoIS - Alvhems IK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-08-31 18:15 Åsaka SK - Långareds BoIS   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-01 14:00 Hjärtums IS - Wargöns IK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Alvhems IK - Trollhättans IF   1-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
2018-09-02 12:00 Trollhättans FF - Lödöse Nygård IK   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
2018-09-03 18:15 Halvorstorps IS - Upphärads IS   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-08 15:00 Trollhättans IF - Åsaka SK   8-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-09 15:00 Wargöns IK - Långareds BoIS   5-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Hjärtums IS - Halvorstorps IS   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Upphärads IS - Trollhättans FF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-12 19:00 Stora Mellby SK - Alvhems IK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-15 11:00 Trollhättans FF - Hjärtums IS   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Långareds BoIS - Trollhättans IF   OW  
2018-09-16 16:00 Halvorstorps IS - Wargöns IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Alvhems IK - Lödöse Nygård IK   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Åsaka SK - Stora Mellby SK   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-09-23 13:00 Lödöse Nygård IK - Åsaka SK   12-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Halvorstorps IS - Trollhättans FF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Stora Mellby SK - Långareds BoIS   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Wargöns IK - Trollhättans IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Upphärads IS - Alvhems IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-09-29 11:30 Alvhems IK - Hjärtums IS   1-2     [mer info]
12:00 Wargöns IK - Trollhättans FF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Trollhättans IF - Stora Mellby SK   5-1     [mer info]
13:00 Långareds BoIS - Lödöse Nygård IK   4-7 (3-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Åsaka SK - Upphärads IS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-07 15:00 Halvorstorps IS - Alvhems IK   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Upphärads IS - Långareds BoIS   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Lödöse Nygård IK - Trollhättans IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stora Mellby SK - Wargöns IK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:30 Hjärtums IS - Åsaka SK   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]