Division VI, Ulricehamn - 2018

1. Rångedala IK 18 13 2 3 44 - 13 41
2. Grimsås IF 18 13 1 4 48 - 27 40
3. Länghems IF 18 11 2 5 53 - 29 35
4. Tranemo IF 18 10 3 5 33 - 24 33
5. Dannike IK 18 7 5 6 34 - 39 26
6. Redvägs FK 18 8 1 9 43 - 44 25
7. Marbäcks IF 18 5 3 10 27 - 33 18
8. Ljungsarps IF 18 5 3 10 29 - 46 18
9. Månstads IF 18 4 4 10 32 - 38 16
10. Sjötofta IF 18 2 0 16 22 - 72 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-17 19:30 Redvägs FK - Dannike IK   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-04-20 18:30 Sjötofta IF - Ljungsarps IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-21 15:00 Månstads IF - Länghems IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-22 10:30 Rångedala IK - Marbäcks IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-04 19:00 Grimsås IF - Tranemo IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-25 19:30 Dannike IK - Grimsås IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-27 18:30 Länghems IF - Rångedala IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tranemo IF - Sjötofta IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 15:00 Ljungsarps IF - Månstads IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-29 17:00 Marbäcks IF - Redvägs FK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-03 19:00 Rångedala IK - Ljungsarps IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sjötofta IF - Dannike IK   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Grimsås IF - Redvägs FK   6-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-04 19:00 Månstads IF - Tranemo IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Länghems IF - Marbäcks IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-09 19:00 Redvägs FK - Sjötofta IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dannike IK - Månstads IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ljungsarps IF - Länghems IF   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-05-11 19:00 Tranemo IF - Rångedala IK   0-1     [mer info]
2018-05-14 19:00 Marbäcks IF - Grimsås IF   5-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-17 19:00 Sjötofta IF - Grimsås IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ljungsarps IF - Marbäcks IF   0-0     [mer info]
2018-05-18 19:00 Rångedala IK - Dannike IK   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Månstads IF - Redvägs FK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-20 15:00 Länghems IF - Tranemo IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-24 19:00 Redvägs FK - Rångedala IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Dannike IK - Länghems IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Marbäcks IF - Sjötofta IF   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-25 19:00 Tranemo IF - Ljungsarps IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-12 19:00 Grimsås IF - Månstads IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-31 19:00 Rångedala IK - Grimsås IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Månstads IF - Sjötofta IF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tranemo IF - Marbäcks IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-01 19:00 Ljungsarps IF - Dannike IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-03 14:00 Länghems IF - Redvägs FK   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-11 19:00 Dannike IK - Tranemo IF   3-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-14 19:00 Redvägs FK - Ljungsarps IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-15 19:00 Månstads IF - Marbäcks IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-18 19:00 Sjötofta IF - Rångedala IK   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Länghems IF - Grimsås IF   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-20 19:00 Tranemo IF - Redvägs FK   4-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-25 19:00 Marbäcks IF - Dannike IK   0-0     [mer info]
2018-06-28 19:00 Rångedala IK - Månstads IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Länghems IF - Sjötofta IF   8-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-29 19:00 Ljungsarps IF - Grimsås IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-04-21 15:00 Tranemo IF - Grimsås IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-07-02 19:00 Dannike IK - Redvägs FK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-07-05 19:00 Marbäcks IF - Rångedala IK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-11 15:00 Länghems IF - Månstads IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-13 19:00 Ljungsarps IF - Sjötofta IF   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-08-16 18:45 Månstads IF - Ljungsarps IF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-17 18:45 Sjötofta IF - Tranemo IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-18 14:00 Redvägs FK - Marbäcks IF   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Grimsås IF - Dannike IK   2-0     [mer info]
2018-08-19 17:00 Rångedala IK - Länghems IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-08-23 18:30 Dannike IK - Sjötofta IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-24 18:30 Redvägs FK - Grimsås IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tranemo IF - Månstads IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-25 15:00 Ljungsarps IF - Rångedala IK   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-08-26 15:00 Marbäcks IF - Länghems IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-08-30 18:15 Rångedala IK - Tranemo IF   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Månstads IF - Dannike IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Grimsås IF - Marbäcks IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-31 18:15 Länghems IF - Ljungsarps IF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-02 15:00 Sjötofta IF - Redvägs FK   2-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-09-06 18:00 Dannike IK - Rångedala IK   0-0     [mer info]
2018-09-07 17:45 Marbäcks IF - Ljungsarps IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Grimsås IF - Sjötofta IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tranemo IF - Länghems IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-08 14:00 Redvägs FK - Månstads IF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-21 18:30 Månstads IF - Grimsås IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-14 17:30 Ljungsarps IF - Tranemo IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-15 15:00 Rångedala IK - Redvägs FK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sjötofta IF - Marbäcks IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 15:00 Länghems IF - Dannike IK   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-09-21 19:00 Grimsås IF - Rångedala IK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-22 11:00 Dannike IK - Ljungsarps IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Redvägs FK - Länghems IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Sjötofta IF - Månstads IF   6-3 (5-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-23 15:00 Marbäcks IF - Tranemo IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-09-28 19:00 Tranemo IF - Dannike IK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Grimsås IF - Länghems IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-30 15:00 Rångedala IK - Sjötofta IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ljungsarps IF - Redvägs FK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Marbäcks IF - Månstads IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-10-06 15:00 Månstads IF - Rångedala IK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Sjötofta IF - Länghems IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Grimsås IF - Ljungsarps IF   6-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Redvägs FK - Tranemo IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Dannike IK - Marbäcks IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]