Division IV, Norra - 2018

1. Tranås FF 22 18 1 3 59 - 21 55
2. Gullringens GoIF 22 17 2 3 56 - 19 53
3. Mullsjö IF 22 12 2 8 45 - 48 38
4. Aneby SK 22 12 1 9 54 - 36 37
5. Visingsö AIS 22 11 2 9 45 - 34 35
6. Hvetlanda GIF 22 11 1 10 43 - 47 34
7. Ölmstads IS 22 10 2 10 47 - 46 32
8. Stensjöns IF 22 9 5 8 44 - 45 32
9. Habo IF 22 8 3 11 52 - 51 27
10. Annebergs GIF 22 5 3 14 35 - 61 18
11. Ekhagens IF 22 4 4 14 30 - 54 16
12. IFK Österbymo 22 1 2 19 18 - 66 5

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-13 18:45 Mullsjö IF - Aneby SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Stensjöns IF - Visingsö AIS   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-15 15:00 Habo IF - Tranås FF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-15 19:00 Gullringens GoIF - Hvetlanda GIF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Annebergs GIF - Ekhagens IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-02 19:00 Ölmstads IS - IFK Österbymo   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-20 19:00 Hvetlanda GIF - Ölmstads IS   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 IFK Österbymo - Annebergs GIF   2-2     [mer info]
2018-04-21 14:00 Ekhagens IF - Mullsjö IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:30 Visingsö AIS - Gullringens GoIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Habo IF - Aneby SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tranås FF - Stensjöns IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-04-26 18:30 Habo IF - Ekhagens IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-27 19:00 Stensjöns IF - Aneby SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mullsjö IF - IFK Österbymo   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hvetlanda GIF - Visingsö AIS   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 15:00 Annebergs GIF - Ölmstads IS   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-29 16:00 Gullringens GoIF - Tranås FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-03 19:00 Ölmstads IS - Mullsjö IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Österbymo - Habo IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-04 19:00 Aneby SK - Gullringens GoIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hvetlanda GIF - Annebergs GIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 13:00 Tranås FF - Visingsö AIS   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Ekhagens IF - Stensjöns IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-09 19:00 Habo IF - Ölmstads IS   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-11 19:00 Stensjöns IF - IFK Österbymo   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-12 14:00 Gullringens GoIF - Ekhagens IF   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Mullsjö IF - Annebergs GIF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:30 Visingsö AIS - Aneby SK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tranås FF - Hvetlanda GIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-17 19:00 Ekhagens IF - Visingsö AIS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-18 19:00 Annebergs GIF - Habo IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ölmstads IS - Stensjöns IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Österbymo - Gullringens GoIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-19 14:00 Hvetlanda GIF - Mullsjö IF   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Aneby SK - Tranås FF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-24 19:00 Stensjöns IF - Annebergs GIF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Habo IF - Mullsjö IF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-25 18:45 Visingsö AIS - IFK Österbymo   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gullringens GoIF - Ölmstads IS   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-26 15:00 Aneby SK - Hvetlanda GIF   5-2     [mer info]
15:00 Tranås FF - Ekhagens IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-05-31 19:00 Ölmstads IS - Visingsö AIS   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-01 19:00 Annebergs GIF - Gullringens GoIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Österbymo - Tranås FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hvetlanda GIF - Habo IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-02 14:00 Ekhagens IF - Aneby SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-04 19:00 Mullsjö IF - Stensjöns IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-09 14:00 Gullringens GoIF - Mullsjö IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ekhagens IF - Hvetlanda GIF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Visingsö AIS - Annebergs GIF   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tranås FF - Ölmstads IS   6-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-11 19:00 Stensjöns IF - Habo IF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Aneby SK - IFK Österbymo   8-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-14 19:00 Mullsjö IF - Visingsö AIS   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ölmstads IS - Aneby SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-15 19:00 Annebergs GIF - Tranås FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Österbymo - Ekhagens IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stensjöns IF - Hvetlanda GIF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 14:00 Habo IF - Gullringens GoIF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-20 19:00 Gullringens GoIF - Stensjöns IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-25 19:00 Ekhagens IF - Ölmstads IS   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Aneby SK - Annebergs GIF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-26 18:45 Visingsö AIS - Habo IF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Hvetlanda GIF - IFK Österbymo   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tranås FF - Mullsjö IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-06-29 19:00 Hvetlanda GIF - Gullringens GoIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tranås FF - Habo IF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Aneby SK - Mullsjö IF   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Österbymo - Ölmstads IS   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-30 12:30 Visingsö AIS - Stensjöns IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ekhagens IF - Annebergs GIF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-06-20 19:00 Annebergs GIF - IFK Österbymo   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-07-04 19:00 Mullsjö IF - Ekhagens IF   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Aneby SK - Habo IF   3-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-04 14:00 Gullringens GoIF - Visingsö AIS   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-07 19:00 Ölmstads IS - Hvetlanda GIF   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-14 18:45 Stensjöns IF - Tranås FF   3-4 (3-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-10 18:45 Visingsö AIS - Hvetlanda GIF   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tranås FF - Gullringens GoIF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Österbymo - Mullsjö IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Aneby SK - Stensjöns IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-11 14:00 Ekhagens IF - Habo IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Ölmstads IS - Annebergs GIF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-17 18:30 Stensjöns IF - Ekhagens IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Mullsjö IF - Ölmstads IS   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Visingsö AIS - Tranås FF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gullringens GoIF - Aneby SK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-18 14:00 Annebergs GIF - Hvetlanda GIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-20 18:30 Habo IF - IFK Österbymo   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-24 18:30 IFK Österbymo - Stensjöns IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Ölmstads IS - Habo IF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-25 14:00 Ekhagens IF - Gullringens GoIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Annebergs GIF - Mullsjö IF   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Aneby SK - Visingsö AIS   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-26 14:00 Hvetlanda GIF - Tranås FF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-08-31 19:00 Gullringens GoIF - IFK Österbymo   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-01 14:00 Habo IF - Annebergs GIF   6-4     [mer info]
14:00 Stensjöns IF - Ölmstads IS   6-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Mullsjö IF - Hvetlanda GIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:30 Visingsö AIS - Ekhagens IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tranås FF - Aneby SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-07 17:45 Mullsjö IF - Habo IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hvetlanda GIF - Aneby SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-08 14:00 Annebergs GIF - Stensjöns IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ekhagens IF - Tranås FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Österbymo - Visingsö AIS   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ölmstads IS - Gullringens GoIF   1-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-14 19:00 Gullringens GoIF - Annebergs GIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-15 14:00 Stensjöns IF - Mullsjö IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Habo IF - Hvetlanda GIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:30 Visingsö AIS - Ölmstads IS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tranås FF - IFK Österbymo   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Aneby SK - Ekhagens IF   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-09-22 14:00 Mullsjö IF - Gullringens GoIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Habo IF - Stensjöns IF   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hvetlanda GIF - Ekhagens IF   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Österbymo - Aneby SK   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Ölmstads IS - Tranås FF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Annebergs GIF - Visingsö AIS   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-09-28 19:00 Hvetlanda GIF - Stensjöns IF   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-09-29 14:00 Gullringens GoIF - Habo IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ekhagens IF - IFK Österbymo   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:30 Visingsö AIS - Mullsjö IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tranås FF - Annebergs GIF   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Aneby SK - Ölmstads IS   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-06 14:00 Stensjöns IF - Gullringens GoIF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Österbymo - Hvetlanda GIF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Ölmstads IS - Ekhagens IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Annebergs GIF - Aneby SK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Mullsjö IF - Tranås FF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Habo IF - Visingsö AIS   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]