Division V, Nordvästra - 2018

1. IF Hallby 22 16 4 2 66 - 24 52
2. Bankeryds SK 22 14 3 5 67 - 42 45
3. Sommens AIF 22 12 2 8 44 - 43 38
4. Forserums IF 22 12 1 9 55 - 55 37
5. Hovslätts IK 22 10 6 6 63 - 47 36
6. Jönköpings BK 22 10 3 9 62 - 56 33
7. IFK Öxnehaga 22 10 2 10 48 - 43 32
8. BK Rondinella 22 9 3 10 47 - 47 30
9. Tabergs SK 22 7 5 10 40 - 39 26
10. Norrahammars IK 22 4 6 12 41 - 53 18
11. BK Bosna 22 5 2 15 41 - 79 17
12. Egnahems BK 22 3 3 16 27 - 73 12

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-12 18:30 Bankeryds SK - Jönköpings BK   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-13 19:00 IF Hallby - Tabergs SK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 BK Bosna - Hovslätts IK   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Egnahems BK - Forserums IF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-04-14 18:00 Sommens AIF - IFK Öxnehaga   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-19 19:00 Norrahammars IK - BK Rondinella   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-20 18:45 Forserums IF - BK Bosna   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Hovslätts IK - Tabergs SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 BK Rondinella - Bankeryds SK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Jönköpings BK - Sommens AIF   3-0     [mer info]
19:30 IFK Öxnehaga - Egnahems BK   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-21 14:00 IF Hallby - Norrahammars IK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-04-27 19:00 Sommens AIF - BK Rondinella   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bankeryds SK - IF Hallby   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrahammars IK - Hovslätts IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tabergs SK - Forserums IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Bosna - Egnahems BK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Jönköpings BK - IFK Öxnehaga   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-04 19:00 Forserums IF - Norrahammars IK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hovslätts IK - Bankeryds SK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Hallby - Sommens AIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Rondinella - Jönköpings BK   4-5 (4-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Öxnehaga - BK Bosna   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 12:00 Egnahems BK - Tabergs SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-09 19:00 BK Rondinella - IFK Öxnehaga   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-10 15:00 Sommens AIF - Hovslätts IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bankeryds SK - Forserums IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-11 19:00 Norrahammars IK - Egnahems BK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Jönköpings BK - IF Hallby   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-12 13:00 Tabergs SK - BK Bosna   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-18 19:00 BK Bosna - Norrahammars IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Egnahems BK - Bankeryds SK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Forserums IF - Sommens AIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hovslätts IK - Jönköpings BK   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Hallby - BK Rondinella   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Öxnehaga - Tabergs SK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-25 19:00 Sommens AIF - Egnahems BK   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bankeryds SK - BK Bosna   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Hallby - IFK Öxnehaga   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Rondinella - Hovslätts IK   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Jönköpings BK - Forserums IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-26 16:00 Norrahammars IK - Tabergs SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-05-30 19:00 Forserums IF - BK Rondinella   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-01 19:00 BK Bosna - Sommens AIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Egnahems BK - Jönköpings BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hovslätts IK - IF Hallby   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Öxnehaga - Norrahammars IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-15 16:00 Tabergs SK - Bankeryds SK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-08 19:00 Sommens AIF - Tabergs SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bankeryds SK - Norrahammars IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hovslätts IK - IFK Öxnehaga   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Hallby - Forserums IF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Jönköpings BK - BK Bosna   5-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-11 19:00 BK Rondinella - Egnahems BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-12 19:00 Norrahammars IK - Sommens AIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-13 19:00 Bankeryds SK - IFK Öxnehaga   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Egnahems BK - IF Hallby   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Forserums IF - Hovslätts IK   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-15 19:00 BK Bosna - BK Rondinella   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-29 12:00 Tabergs SK - Jönköpings BK   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-20 19:00 Sommens AIF - Bankeryds SK   1-8 (0-5)   [mer info]
2018-06-26 19:00 Hovslätts IK - Egnahems BK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Hallby - BK Bosna   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Rondinella - Tabergs SK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Jönköpings BK - Norrahammars IK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-07 19:00 IFK Öxnehaga - Forserums IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-06-19 19:00 Tabergs SK - IF Hallby   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hovslätts IK - BK Bosna   8-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-30 12:00 BK Rondinella - Norrahammars IK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Öxnehaga - Sommens AIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Forserums IF - Egnahems BK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Jönköpings BK - Bankeryds SK   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-07-04 19:00 Tabergs SK - Hovslätts IK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-03 19:00 BK Bosna - Forserums IF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Bankeryds SK - BK Rondinella   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sommens AIF - Jönköpings BK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Egnahems BK - IFK Öxnehaga   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-21 18:30 Norrahammars IK - IF Hallby   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-10 19:00 BK Rondinella - Sommens AIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Hallby - Bankeryds SK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hovslätts IK - Norrahammars IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Forserums IF - Tabergs SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Egnahems BK - BK Bosna   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Öxnehaga - Jönköpings BK   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-17 18:45 Norrahammars IK - Forserums IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Bankeryds SK - Hovslätts IK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Sommens AIF - IF Hallby   0-0     [mer info]
18:45 BK Bosna - IFK Öxnehaga   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Jönköpings BK - BK Rondinella   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-18 12:00 Tabergs SK - Egnahems BK   2-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-24 18:30 Hovslätts IK - Sommens AIF   4-5     [mer info]
18:30 Forserums IF - Bankeryds SK   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Egnahems BK - Norrahammars IK   1-6     [mer info]
18:30 BK Bosna - Tabergs SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 IFK Öxnehaga - BK Rondinella   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Hallby - Jönköpings BK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-08-31 18:15 Norrahammars IK - BK Bosna   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:15 BK Rondinella - IF Hallby   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Tabergs SK - IFK Öxnehaga   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sommens AIF - Forserums IF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Jönköpings BK - Hovslätts IK   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Bankeryds SK - Egnahems BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-07 18:00 Forserums IF - Jönköpings BK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:15 BK Bosna - Bankeryds SK   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-09-08 12:00 Tabergs SK - Norrahammars IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Egnahems BK - Sommens AIF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Öxnehaga - IF Hallby   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Hovslätts IK - BK Rondinella   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-06-04 19:00 Bankeryds SK - Tabergs SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-14 19:00 IF Hallby - Hovslätts IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-15 14:00 Norrahammars IK - IFK Öxnehaga   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Sommens AIF - BK Bosna   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Jönköpings BK - Egnahems BK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 BK Rondinella - Forserums IF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-09-22 12:00 Forserums IF - IF Hallby   2-4 (2-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Norrahammars IK - Bankeryds SK   4-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Tabergs SK - Sommens AIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Egnahems BK - BK Rondinella   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Öxnehaga - Hovslätts IK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 BK Bosna - Jönköpings BK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-06-14 19:00 Jönköpings BK - Tabergs SK   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-28 19:00 IF Hallby - Egnahems BK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-29 16:00 Sommens AIF - Norrahammars IK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 BK Rondinella - BK Bosna   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Hovslätts IK - Forserums IF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Öxnehaga - Bankeryds SK   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-06 16:00 Bankeryds SK - Sommens AIF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Forserums IF - IFK Öxnehaga   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Egnahems BK - Hovslätts IK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 BK Bosna - IF Hallby   1-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Tabergs SK - BK Rondinella   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Norrahammars IK - Jönköpings BK   6-7 (2-6)   [mer info]