Division V, Nordöstra - 2018

1. IFK Oskarshamn 22 18 3 1 84 - 26 57
2. IFK Västervik 22 17 2 3 69 - 28 53
3. IF Stjärnan (Smål.) 22 14 5 3 58 - 31 47
4. Ruda IF 22 14 1 7 60 - 35 43
5. Timmernabbens IF 22 10 1 11 53 - 58 31
6. Edsbruks IF 22 9 3 10 45 - 41 30
7. Bäckebo GoIF 22 6 6 10 50 - 66 24
8. Fågelfors IF 22 7 1 14 41 - 57 22
9. Fårbo FF 22 7 1 14 42 - 81 22
10. Ankarsrums IS 22 6 2 14 39 - 52 20
11. Mönsterås GIF 22 5 3 14 33 - 53 18
12. IFK Kåremo 22 4 2 16 22 - 68 14

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-13 19:30 IFK Kåremo - Ankarsrums IS   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-14 12:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - IFK Västervik   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Ruda IF - Edsbruks IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-04-15 13:00 Bäckebo GoIF - Fågelfors IF   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Oskarshamn - Mönsterås GIF   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-15 18:45 Fårbo FF - Timmernabbens IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-20 18:30 Ankarsrums IS - Ruda IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Oskarshamn - Fågelfors IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-21 10:00 Timmernabbens IF - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Mönsterås GIF - Fårbo FF   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Västervik - IFK Kåremo   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Edsbruks IF - Bäckebo GoIF   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-04-27 18:30 IFK Kåremo - Timmernabbens IF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Fårbo FF - Fågelfors IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Bäckebo GoIF - Ruda IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 IFK Västervik - Ankarsrums IS   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 13:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Mönsterås GIF   0-0     [mer info]
13:00 IFK Oskarshamn - Edsbruks IF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-01 14:00 Timmernabbens IF - IFK Västervik   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-04 19:00 Ruda IF - IFK Oskarshamn   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 13:00 Edsbruks IF - Fårbo FF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Mönsterås GIF - IFK Kåremo   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ankarsrums IS - Bäckebo GoIF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Fågelfors IF - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-10 13:00 IFK Kåremo - Fågelfors IF   1-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Timmernabbens IF - Ankarsrums IS   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-11 19:00 Fårbo FF - Ruda IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Oskarshamn - Bäckebo GoIF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Västervik - Mönsterås GIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-12 13:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Edsbruks IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-18 19:00 Bäckebo GoIF - Fårbo FF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fågelfors IF - IFK Västervik   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Edsbruks IF - IFK Kåremo   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-19 13:00 Ruda IF - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   3-5 (1-5)   [mer info]
13:00 Mönsterås GIF - Timmernabbens IF   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Ankarsrums IS - IFK Oskarshamn   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-25 19:00 IFK Kåremo - Ruda IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Bäckebo GoIF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Fårbo FF - IFK Oskarshamn   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Timmernabbens IF - Fågelfors IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Västervik - Edsbruks IF   0-3     [mer info]
2018-05-26 13:00 Mönsterås GIF - Ankarsrums IS   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-01 19:00 Bäckebo GoIF - IFK Kåremo   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ruda IF - IFK Västervik   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-02 12:00 Fågelfors IF - Mönsterås GIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Oskarshamn - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Edsbruks IF - Timmernabbens IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Ankarsrums IS - Fårbo FF   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-08 19:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Fårbo FF   2-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Fågelfors IF - Ankarsrums IS   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Timmernabbens IF - Ruda IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-09 13:00 Mönsterås GIF - Edsbruks IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Västervik - Bäckebo GoIF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-11 19:00 IFK Kåremo - IFK Oskarshamn   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-12 19:00 Edsbruks IF - Fågelfors IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-14 19:00 IFK Oskarshamn - IFK Västervik   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-15 19:00 Bäckebo GoIF - Timmernabbens IF   6-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:15 Fårbo FF - IFK Kåremo   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 13:00 Ruda IF - Mönsterås GIF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Ankarsrums IS   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-20 19:00 Mönsterås GIF - Bäckebo GoIF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-26 19:00 IFK Kåremo - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ankarsrums IS - Edsbruks IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Fågelfors IF - Ruda IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Timmernabbens IF - IFK Oskarshamn   2-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Västervik - Fårbo FF   14-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-06-29 19:00 Fågelfors IF - Bäckebo GoIF   4-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-30 15:00 Mönsterås GIF - IFK Oskarshamn   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-07-01 15:00 Ankarsrums IS - IFK Kåremo   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Västervik - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Edsbruks IF - Ruda IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-07-02 19:00 Timmernabbens IF - Fårbo FF   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-06-20 19:00 Fågelfors IF - IFK Oskarshamn   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ruda IF - Ankarsrums IS   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-05 18:30 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Timmernabbens IF   3-1     [mer info]
2018-07-06 19:30 IFK Kåremo - IFK Västervik   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-03 19:00 Fårbo FF - Mönsterås GIF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-04 13:00 Bäckebo GoIF - Edsbruks IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-10 19:00 Timmernabbens IF - IFK Kåremo   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fågelfors IF - Fårbo FF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ruda IF - Bäckebo GoIF   5-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ankarsrums IS - IFK Västervik   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-11 13:00 Mönsterås GIF - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Edsbruks IF - IFK Oskarshamn   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-17 18:45 Fårbo FF - Edsbruks IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Fågelfors IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 IFK Kåremo - Mönsterås GIF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:45 IFK Västervik - Timmernabbens IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Oskarshamn - Ruda IF   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-18 13:00 Bäckebo GoIF - Ankarsrums IS   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-24 18:30 Fågelfors IF - IFK Kåremo   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Ruda IF - Fårbo FF   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Bäckebo GoIF - IFK Oskarshamn   1-3     [mer info]
18:30 Ankarsrums IS - Timmernabbens IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-08-25 13:00 Edsbruks IF - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Mönsterås GIF - IFK Västervik   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-08-31 18:15 Timmernabbens IF - Mönsterås GIF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Oskarshamn - Ankarsrums IS   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-01 13:00 Fårbo FF - Bäckebo GoIF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Ruda IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Kåremo - Edsbruks IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Västervik - Fågelfors IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-07 18:00 Edsbruks IF - IFK Västervik   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Oskarshamn - Fårbo FF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-09 15:00 Ruda IF - IFK Kåremo   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bäckebo GoIF - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ankarsrums IS - Mönsterås GIF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-11 17:45 Fågelfors IF - Timmernabbens IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-16 15:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - IFK Oskarshamn   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Kåremo - Bäckebo GoIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Västervik - Ruda IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Timmernabbens IF - Edsbruks IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Mönsterås GIF - Fågelfors IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Fårbo FF - Ankarsrums IS   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-09-21 19:00 IFK Oskarshamn - IFK Kåremo   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-23 14:00 Bäckebo GoIF - IFK Västervik   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Fårbo FF - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ankarsrums IS - Fågelfors IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Edsbruks IF - Mönsterås GIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ruda IF - Timmernabbens IF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-09-30 15:00 IFK Kåremo - Fårbo FF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Västervik - IFK Oskarshamn   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Timmernabbens IF - Bäckebo GoIF   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Mönsterås GIF - Ruda IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Fågelfors IF - Edsbruks IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ankarsrums IS - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-07 15:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - IFK Kåremo   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Edsbruks IF - Ankarsrums IS   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ruda IF - Fågelfors IF   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bäckebo GoIF - Mönsterås GIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Oskarshamn - Timmernabbens IF   9-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Fårbo FF - IFK Västervik   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]