Division V, Sydvästra - 2018

1. Strömsnäsbruks IF 22 16 3 3 67 - 30 51
2. Forsheda IF 22 15 1 6 56 - 27 46
3. Kulltorps GoIF 22 14 3 5 49 - 29 45
4. Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF 22 14 2 6 55 - 29 44
5. Torpa IF 22 13 4 5 54 - 38 43
6. Bosna IF (Smål.) 22 10 2 10 38 - 36 32
7. Reftele GIF 22 7 3 12 30 - 48 24
8. Agunnaryds IF 22 6 4 12 28 - 42 22
9. Burseryds IF 22 6 2 14 34 - 66 20
10. FK Liljan 22 4 6 12 29 - 50 18
11. Västboås GoIF 22 4 4 14 33 - 48 16
12. Hillerstorps GIF 22 4 4 14 30 - 60 16

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-12 19:00 Reftele GIF - Hillerstorps GIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-13 18:30 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Forsheda IF   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Liljan - Agunnaryds IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - Västboås GoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-14 16:00 Kulltorps GoIF - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-15 13:00 Burseryds IF - Torpa IF   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-19 19:00 Hillerstorps GIF - Strömsnäsbruks IF   1-9 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-04-20 18:30 Agunnaryds IF - Burseryds IF   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Bosna IF (Smål.)   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-21 13:00 Västboås GoIF - Reftele GIF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Torpa IF - Kulltorps GoIF   1-1     [mer info]
2018-09-07 19:00 Forsheda IF - FK Liljan   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-04-26 18:45 Agunnaryds IF - Torpa IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Reftele GIF - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   2-3 (1-6)   [mer info]
2018-04-27 18:45 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Västboås GoIF   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Forsheda IF - Burseryds IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Liljan - Hillerstorps GIF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 13:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - Kulltorps GoIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-03 19:00 Kulltorps GoIF - Reftele GIF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Strömsnäsbruks IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-04 19:00 Västboås GoIF - FK Liljan   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hillerstorps GIF - Burseryds IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Forsheda IF - Agunnaryds IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torpa IF - Bosna IF (Smål.)   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-09 19:00 Burseryds IF - Västboås GoIF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Liljan - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Forsheda IF - Torpa IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Agunnaryds IF - Hillerstorps GIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-10 15:00 Reftele GIF - Bosna IF (Smål.)   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-11 19:00 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Kulltorps GoIF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-15 19:00 Hillerstorps GIF - Forsheda IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-17 19:00 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Burseryds IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Västboås GoIF - Agunnaryds IF   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-05-18 19:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - Strömsnäsbruks IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torpa IF - Reftele GIF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-19 13:00 Kulltorps GoIF - FK Liljan   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-24 19:00 Västboås GoIF - Forsheda IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Agunnaryds IF - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-25 19:00 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Reftele GIF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hillerstorps GIF - Torpa IF   2-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Burseryds IF - Kulltorps GoIF   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
2018-05-26 13:00 FK Liljan - Bosna IF (Smål.)   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-05-30 19:00 Kulltorps GoIF - Agunnaryds IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-31 19:00 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Forsheda IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Västboås GoIF - Hillerstorps GIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-01 19:00 Reftele GIF - FK Liljan   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Torpa IF - Strömsnäsbruks IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-02 13:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - Burseryds IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-04 19:00 Hillerstorps GIF - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-07 19:00 Agunnaryds IF - Bosna IF (Smål.)   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Burseryds IF - Reftele GIF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Västboås GoIF - Torpa IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-08 19:00 FK Liljan - Strömsnäsbruks IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-23 15:00 Forsheda IF - Kulltorps GoIF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-13 19:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - Forsheda IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-14 19:00 Kulltorps GoIF - Hillerstorps GIF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Västboås GoIF   5-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-15 19:00 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Burseryds IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Reftele GIF - Agunnaryds IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 13:00 FK Liljan - Torpa IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-24 15:00 Burseryds IF - FK Liljan   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-25 19:00 Västboås GoIF - Kulltorps GoIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Forsheda IF - Reftele GIF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-26 19:00 Hillerstorps GIF - Bosna IF (Smål.)   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Agunnaryds IF - Strömsnäsbruks IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-29 19:00 Torpa IF - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-06-29 19:00 Forsheda IF - Strömsnäsbruks IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Västboås GoIF - Bosna IF (Smål.)   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-02 19:00 Torpa IF - Burseryds IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Agunnaryds IF - FK Liljan   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-04 19:00 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Kulltorps GoIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-04 18:00 Hillerstorps GIF - Reftele GIF   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-04-21 13:30 FK Liljan - Forsheda IF   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-19 19:00 Burseryds IF - Agunnaryds IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kulltorps GoIF - Torpa IF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-20 19:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-05 19:00 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Hillerstorps GIF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-22 18:30 Reftele GIF - Västboås GoIF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-10 19:00 Burseryds IF - Forsheda IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torpa IF - Agunnaryds IF   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-11 13:00 Kulltorps GoIF - Bosna IF (Smål.)   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-12 15:00 Hillerstorps GIF - FK Liljan   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-13 19:00 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Reftele GIF   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-14 19:00 Västboås GoIF - Strömsnäsbruks IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-07-06 19:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - Torpa IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-14 18:45 Agunnaryds IF - Forsheda IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-16 18:45 Reftele GIF - Kulltorps GoIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-17 18:45 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Burseryds IF - Hillerstorps GIF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Liljan - Västboås GoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-22 18:30 Torpa IF - Forsheda IF   1-4     [mer info]
2018-08-24 18:30 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - FK Liljan   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Kulltorps GoIF - Strömsnäsbruks IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Hillerstorps GIF - Agunnaryds IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-25 13:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - Reftele GIF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-27 18:30 Västboås GoIF - Burseryds IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-08-30 19:00 Forsheda IF - Hillerstorps GIF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-31 18:15 Agunnaryds IF - Västboås GoIF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Reftele GIF - Torpa IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Liljan - Kulltorps GoIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Burseryds IF - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-01 15:00 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Bosna IF (Smål.)   5-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-06 18:00 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Agunnaryds IF   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-07 18:00 Reftele GIF - Strömsnäsbruks IF   3-4 (2-4)   [mer info]
18:00 Torpa IF - Hillerstorps GIF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-09 15:00 Kulltorps GoIF - Burseryds IF   7-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-19 19:00 Forsheda IF - Västboås GoIF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-10-03 19:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - FK Liljan   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-13 19:00 Forsheda IF - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-14 17:45 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Torpa IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Liljan - Reftele GIF   0-0     [mer info]
2018-09-16 15:00 Burseryds IF - Bosna IF (Smål.)   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Agunnaryds IF - Kulltorps GoIF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hillerstorps GIF - Västboås GoIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-06-08 19:00 Kulltorps GoIF - Forsheda IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-23 13:00 Reftele GIF - Burseryds IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Torpa IF - Västboås GoIF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Hillerstorps GIF   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Strömsnäsbruks IF - FK Liljan   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - Agunnaryds IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-09-28 19:00 Forsheda IF - Bosna IF (Smål.)   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-30 13:00 Torpa IF - FK Liljan   6-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Västboås GoIF - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Burseryds IF - Strömsnäsbruks IF   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Agunnaryds IF - Reftele GIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hillerstorps GIF - Kulltorps GoIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-07 15:00 FK Liljan - Burseryds IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Torpa IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kulltorps GoIF - Västboås GoIF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - Hillerstorps GIF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Reftele GIF - Forsheda IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Agunnaryds IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]