Division V, Södra - 2018

1. Moheda IF 22 16 3 3 61 - 23 51
2. Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF 22 14 6 2 37 - 15 48
3. Ingelstads IK 22 13 6 3 44 - 29 45
4. Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF 22 12 5 5 48 - 29 41
5. Nöbbele BK 22 11 4 7 53 - 40 37
6. Tingsryd United FC 22 11 3 8 38 - 34 36
7. Konga SK 22 8 2 12 35 - 46 26
8. Växjö BoIS 22 7 3 12 51 - 50 24
9. Norrhults BK 22 6 4 12 29 - 44 22
10. Häradsbäcks IF 22 5 6 11 27 - 38 21
11. Vissefjärda GIF 22 6 2 14 39 - 53 20
12. Furuby IF 22 1 0 21 22 - 83 3

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-13 18:30 Konga SK - Tingsryd United FC   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Furuby IF - Vissefjärda GIF   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:20 Växjö BoIS - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-14 19:00 Häradsbäcks IF - Ingelstads IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Moheda IF - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-15 19:00 Norrhults BK - Nöbbele BK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-20 18:45 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Norrhults BK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Nöbbele BK - Konga SK   5-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Tingsryd United FC - Växjö BoIS   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Furuby IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Vissefjärda GIF - Häradsbäcks IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Ingelstads IK - Moheda IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-04-25 19:00 Konga SK - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-26 19:20 Växjö BoIS - Nöbbele BK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-27 19:00 Häradsbäcks IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Furuby IF - Tingsryd United FC   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrhults BK - Moheda IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vissefjärda GIF - Ingelstads IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-02 19:00 Moheda IF - Konga SK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-04 19:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Växjö BoIS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Nöbbele BK - Furuby IF   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tingsryd United FC - Häradsbäcks IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Vissefjärda GIF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ingelstads IK - Norrhults BK   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-09 19:00 Furuby IF - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Konga SK - Norrhults BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Ingelstads IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-10 15:00 Växjö BoIS - Moheda IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-11 19:00 Häradsbäcks IF - Nöbbele BK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Vissefjärda GIF - Tingsryd United FC   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-17 19:00 Tingsryd United FC - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-18 19:00 Norrhults BK - Växjö BoIS   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Moheda IF - Furuby IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Häradsbäcks IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Nöbbele BK - Vissefjärda GIF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ingelstads IK - Konga SK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-24 19:30 Växjö BoIS - Konga SK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-25 19:00 Häradsbäcks IF - Moheda IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Furuby IF - Norrhults BK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tingsryd United FC - Ingelstads IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Nöbbele BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vissefjärda GIF - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-05-30 19:00 Moheda IF - Vissefjärda GIF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ingelstads IK - Växjö BoIS   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-01 19:00 Konga SK - Furuby IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrhults BK - Häradsbäcks IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Nöbbele BK - Tingsryd United FC   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-06 15:00 Tingsryd United FC - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Moheda IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-07 19:00 Häradsbäcks IF - Konga SK   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-08 19:00 Furuby IF - Växjö BoIS   1-5     [mer info]
19:00 Vissefjärda GIF - Norrhults BK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-09 15:00 Nöbbele BK - Ingelstads IK   4-6 (3-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-13 19:00 Moheda IF - Tingsryd United FC   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-14 19:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Nöbbele BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-15 19:00 Växjö BoIS - Häradsbäcks IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrhults BK - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Furuby IF - Ingelstads IK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-19 19:00 Konga SK - Vissefjärda GIF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-26 19:00 Häradsbäcks IF - Furuby IF   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ingelstads IK - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Nöbbele BK - Moheda IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tingsryd United FC - Norrhults BK   WO  
19:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Konga SK   1-1     [mer info]
19:15 Vissefjärda GIF - Växjö BoIS   2-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-06-29 19:00 Ingelstads IK - Häradsbäcks IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Tingsryd United FC - Konga SK   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-06-30 13:00 Vissefjärda GIF - Furuby IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Nöbbele BK - Norrhults BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Växjö BoIS   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Moheda IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-06-19 19:00 Norrhults BK - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Furuby IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-07-04 19:00 Häradsbäcks IF - Vissefjärda GIF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-06 19:00 Moheda IF - Ingelstads IK   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-14 18:45 Konga SK - Nöbbele BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-28 19:00 Växjö BoIS - Tingsryd United FC   7-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-08 19:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Konga SK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-10 19:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Häradsbäcks IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tingsryd United FC - Furuby IF   WO  
19:00 Nöbbele BK - Växjö BoIS   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Moheda IF - Norrhults BK   5-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ingelstads IK - Vissefjärda GIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-17 18:45 Konga SK - Moheda IF   3-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Furuby IF - Nöbbele BK   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:45 Häradsbäcks IF - Tingsryd United FC   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Vissefjärda GIF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   4-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
18:45 Norrhults BK - Ingelstads IK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Växjö BoIS - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-22 18:30 Moheda IF - Växjö BoIS   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-23 18:30 Tingsryd United FC - Vissefjärda GIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-24 18:30 Nöbbele BK - Häradsbäcks IF   1-0     [mer info]
18:30 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Furuby IF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Norrhults BK - Konga SK   2-1     [mer info]
18:30 Ingelstads IK - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-08-31 18:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Tingsryd United FC   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Furuby IF - Moheda IF   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:15 Häradsbäcks IF - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Vissefjärda GIF - Nöbbele BK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Konga SK - Ingelstads IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Växjö BoIS - Norrhults BK   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-08 13:00 Norrhults BK - Furuby IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Nöbbele BK - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Konga SK - Växjö BoIS   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ingelstads IK - Tingsryd United FC   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Vissefjärda GIF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Moheda IF - Häradsbäcks IF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-13 19:00 Växjö BoIS - Ingelstads IK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-15 13:00 Furuby IF - Konga SK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Vissefjärda GIF - Moheda IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Tingsryd United FC - Nöbbele BK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Häradsbäcks IF - Norrhults BK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-09-20 19:00 Växjö BoIS - Furuby IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-22 13:00 Norrhults BK - Vissefjärda GIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Konga SK - Häradsbäcks IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ingelstads IK - Nöbbele BK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Tingsryd United FC   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Moheda IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-09-29 13:00 Tingsryd United FC - Moheda IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Häradsbäcks IF - Växjö BoIS   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vissefjärda GIF - Konga SK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Norrhults BK   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Nöbbele BK - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-30 16:00 Ingelstads IK - Furuby IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-06 13:00 Furuby IF - Häradsbäcks IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Ingelstads IK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Moheda IF - Nöbbele BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Norrhults BK - Tingsryd United FC   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Konga SK - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Växjö BoIS - Vissefjärda GIF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]