Division V, Sydöstra - 2018

1. Runsten/Möckleby IF 22 14 5 3 56 - 29 47
2. Böda/Högby IF 22 14 3 5 48 - 31 45
3. Torsås/Norra Tång 22 12 6 4 61 - 33 42
4. Alstermo IF 22 13 3 6 58 - 38 42
5. Möre BK 22 11 4 7 49 - 34 37
6. IFK Borgholm 22 11 2 9 63 - 45 35
7. SSG IF 22 7 6 9 45 - 48 27
8. Tvärskogs IF 22 8 1 13 45 - 51 25
9. Emmaboda IS 22 6 4 12 34 - 54 22
10. Trekantens IF 22 6 3 13 40 - 47 21
11. Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF 22 5 5 12 30 - 68 20
12. Läckeby GoIF 22 3 2 17 25 - 76 11

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-13 18:30 SSG IF - Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF   0-0     [mer info]
18:30 Böda/Högby IF - Torsås/Norra Tång   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Trekantens IF - Möre BK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Emmaboda IS - Runsten/Möckleby IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 IFK Borgholm - Alstermo IF   5-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-15 19:00 Läckeby GoIF - Tvärskogs IF   3-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-20 18:45 Alstermo IF - Trekantens IF   2-1     [mer info]
18:45 Möre BK - Böda/Högby IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Torsås/Norra Tång - Läckeby GoIF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Tvärskogs IF - SSG IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF - Emmaboda IS   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Runsten/Möckleby IF - IFK Borgholm   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-04-27 18:45 Emmaboda IS - Tvärskogs IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Läckeby GoIF - Möre BK   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 SSG IF - Torsås/Norra Tång   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Trekantens IF - IFK Borgholm   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF - Runsten/Möckleby IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 13:00 Böda/Högby IF - Alstermo IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-03 19:00 Torsås/Norra Tång - Emmaboda IS   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-04 19:00 IFK Borgholm - Böda/Högby IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Alstermo IF - Läckeby GoIF   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Möre BK - SSG IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tvärskogs IF - Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Runsten/Möckleby IF - Trekantens IF   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-11 19:00 Emmaboda IS - Möre BK   4-2     [mer info]
19:00 SSG IF - Alstermo IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Läckeby GoIF - IFK Borgholm   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Böda/Högby IF - Trekantens IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Tvärskogs IF - Runsten/Möckleby IF   1-6 (1-5)   [mer info]
19:00 Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF - Torsås/Norra Tång   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-18 19:00 IFK Borgholm - SSG IF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Alstermo IF - Emmaboda IS   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Möre BK - Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torsås/Norra Tång - Tvärskogs IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Runsten/Möckleby IF - Böda/Högby IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-21 19:00 Trekantens IF - Läckeby GoIF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-24 19:00 Torsås/Norra Tång - Runsten/Möckleby IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-25 19:00 Emmaboda IS - IFK Borgholm   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 SSG IF - Trekantens IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Läckeby GoIF - Böda/Högby IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Tvärskogs IF - Möre BK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF - Alstermo IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-01 19:00 Böda/Högby IF - SSG IF   4-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Trekantens IF - Emmaboda IS   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Möre BK - Torsås/Norra Tång   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Runsten/Möckleby IF - Läckeby GoIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-27 19:00 IFK Borgholm - Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF   7-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-21 18:30 Alstermo IF - Tvärskogs IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-05 19:00 Torsås/Norra Tång - Alstermo IF   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-08 19:00 Emmaboda IS - Böda/Högby IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 SSG IF - Läckeby GoIF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Tvärskogs IF - IFK Borgholm   4-3 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF - Trekantens IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-09 14:00 Möre BK - Runsten/Möckleby IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-15 19:00 Läckeby GoIF - Emmaboda IS   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Böda/Högby IF - Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Trekantens IF - Tvärskogs IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Borgholm - Torsås/Norra Tång   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Alstermo IF - Möre BK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 SSG IF - Runsten/Möckleby IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-20 19:00 Tvärskogs IF - Böda/Högby IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-26 19:00 Emmaboda IS - SSG IF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Runsten/Möckleby IF - Alstermo IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Möre BK - IFK Borgholm   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Torsås/Norra Tång - Trekantens IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF - Läckeby GoIF   7-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-06-29 19:00 Tvärskogs IF - Läckeby GoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-30 13:00 Runsten/Möckleby IF - Emmaboda IS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF - SSG IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Alstermo IF - IFK Borgholm   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Torsås/Norra Tång - Böda/Högby IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Möre BK - Trekantens IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-06-20 19:00 Läckeby GoIF - Torsås/Norra Tång   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-04 19:00 SSG IF - Tvärskogs IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-07-06 19:00 Trekantens IF - Alstermo IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-03 19:00 Böda/Högby IF - Möre BK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Emmaboda IS - Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Borgholm - Runsten/Möckleby IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-10 19:00 Tvärskogs IF - Emmaboda IS   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torsås/Norra Tång - SSG IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Möre BK - Läckeby GoIF   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Borgholm - Trekantens IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Runsten/Möckleby IF - Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-11 13:00 Alstermo IF - Böda/Högby IF   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-17 18:45 Böda/Högby IF - IFK Borgholm   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Läckeby GoIF - Alstermo IF   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
18:45 SSG IF - Möre BK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Emmaboda IS - Torsås/Norra Tång   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF - Tvärskogs IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Trekantens IF - Runsten/Möckleby IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-06-20 19:15 Alstermo IF - SSG IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-24 18:30 Möre BK - Emmaboda IS   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 IFK Borgholm - Läckeby GoIF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Trekantens IF - Böda/Högby IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Runsten/Möckleby IF - Tvärskogs IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Torsås/Norra Tång - Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF   8-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-08-31 18:15 Läckeby GoIF - Trekantens IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 SSG IF - IFK Borgholm   3-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Emmaboda IS - Alstermo IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-01 14:00 Böda/Högby IF - Runsten/Möckleby IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tvärskogs IF - Torsås/Norra Tång   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-05 18:00 Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF - Möre BK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-07 19:15 Böda/Högby IF - Läckeby GoIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-08 13:00 IFK Borgholm - Emmaboda IS   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Trekantens IF - SSG IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Möre BK - Tvärskogs IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Alstermo IF - Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Runsten/Möckleby IF - Torsås/Norra Tång   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-15 13:00 SSG IF - Böda/Högby IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Emmaboda IS - Trekantens IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF - IFK Borgholm   1-8 (1-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Tvärskogs IF - Alstermo IF   OW  
13:00 Läckeby GoIF - Runsten/Möckleby IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Torsås/Norra Tång - Möre BK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-09-22 13:00 Böda/Högby IF - Emmaboda IS   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Läckeby GoIF - SSG IF   0-8 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Runsten/Möckleby IF - Möre BK   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Trekantens IF - Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Alstermo IF - Torsås/Norra Tång   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Borgholm - Tvärskogs IF   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-09-28 19:00 Emmaboda IS - Läckeby GoIF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-29 13:00 Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF - Böda/Högby IF   1-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
13:00 Tvärskogs IF - Trekantens IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Möre BK - Alstermo IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Runsten/Möckleby IF - SSG IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Torsås/Norra Tång - IFK Borgholm   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-06 13:00 SSG IF - Emmaboda IS   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Alstermo IF - Runsten/Möckleby IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Borgholm - Möre BK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Trekantens IF - Torsås/Norra Tång   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Böda/Högby IF - Tvärskogs IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Läckeby GoIF - Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]