Division VI, JKPG Norra - 2018

1. Örserums IK 18 15 3 0 76 - 11 48
2. Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK 18 16 0 2 67 - 22 48
3. Gripenbergs BK 18 12 1 5 51 - 22 37
4. Somaliska BK 18 10 4 4 55 - 35 34
5. Husqvarna IF 18 8 0 10 44 - 59 24
6. Gränna AIS 18 5 4 9 37 - 53 19
7. Kaldeiska IF 18 6 1 11 43 - 67 19
8. Adelövs IK 18 5 2 11 44 - 61 17
9. Frinnaryds IF 18 2 2 14 25 - 67 8
10. Tord FC 18 2 1 15 27 - 72 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-24 19:00 Gränna AIS - Somaliska BK   3-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
2018-04-26 19:00 Kaldeiska IF - Adelövs IK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-27 19:00 Örserums IK - Frinnaryds IF   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 15:00 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - Husqvarna IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-15 19:00 Tord FC - Gripenbergs BK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-28 15:00 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - Kaldeiska IF   10-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-02 19:00 Somaliska BK - Husqvarna IF   6-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-04 19:00 Adelövs IK - Örserums IK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gripenbergs BK - Gränna AIS   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-26 19:00 Frinnaryds IF - Tord FC   5-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-08 19:00 Gränna AIS - Frinnaryds IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tord FC - Adelövs IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-09 19:00 Örserums IK - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kaldeiska IF - Husqvarna IF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Gripenbergs BK - Somaliska BK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-12 15:00 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - Tord FC   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-14 19:00 Adelövs IK - Gränna AIS   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-15 19:00 Somaliska BK - Kaldeiska IF   4-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-16 19:00 Husqvarna IF - Örserums IK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-18 19:00 Frinnaryds IF - Gripenbergs BK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-19 15:00 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - Gränna AIS   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-22 19:00 Tord FC - Husqvarna IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-23 19:00 Gripenbergs BK - Adelövs IK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-24 19:00 Örserums IK - Kaldeiska IF   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-25 19:00 Frinnaryds IF - Somaliska BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-25 19:00 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - Gripenbergs BK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-28 19:00 Kaldeiska IF - Tord FC   12-1 (8-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-30 19:00 Husqvarna IF - Gränna AIS   2-6 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-01 19:00 Adelövs IK - Frinnaryds IF   9-2 (6-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Somaliska BK - Örserums IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-30 19:00 Frinnaryds IF - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-04 19:00 Adelövs IK - Somaliska BK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-05 19:00 Gränna AIS - Kaldeiska IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tord FC - Örserums IK   1-9 (0-5)   [mer info]
2018-06-06 12:00 Gripenbergs BK - Husqvarna IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-08 19:00 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - Adelövs IK   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-09 15:00 Örserums IK - Gränna AIS   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-12 19:00 Kaldeiska IF - Gripenbergs BK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tord FC - Somaliska BK   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
2018-06-13 19:00 Husqvarna IF - Frinnaryds IF   6-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-19 19:00 Gränna AIS - Tord FC   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Frinnaryds IF - Kaldeiska IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Adelövs IK - Husqvarna IF   1-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-20 19:00 Somaliska BK - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   3-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gripenbergs BK - Örserums IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-25 19:00 Husqvarna IF - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   1-4     [mer info]
2018-06-26 19:00 Somaliska BK - Gränna AIS   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-29 19:00 Gripenbergs BK - Tord FC   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Frinnaryds IF - Örserums IK   0-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
2018-07-02 19:00 Adelövs IK - Kaldeiska IF   3-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-08-14 18:45 Tord FC - Frinnaryds IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-15 18:45 Husqvarna IF - Somaliska BK   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-08-16 18:45 Gränna AIS - Gripenbergs BK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-17 18:45 Örserums IK - Adelövs IK   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-25 15:00 Kaldeiska IF - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-08-21 18:30 Frinnaryds IF - Gränna AIS   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-22 18:30 Husqvarna IF - Kaldeiska IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-23 18:30 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - Örserums IK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-08-24 18:30 Somaliska BK - Gripenbergs BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-27 18:15 Adelövs IK - Tord FC   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-08-28 18:15 Kaldeiska IF - Somaliska BK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-08-31 18:15 Örserums IK - Husqvarna IF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Gränna AIS - Adelövs IK   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gripenbergs BK - Frinnaryds IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-04 18:10 Tord FC - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-09-06 18:00 Gränna AIS - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   0-10 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-09-09 12:00 Husqvarna IF - Tord FC   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Kaldeiska IF - Örserums IK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Somaliska BK - Frinnaryds IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-26 20:00 Adelövs IK - Gripenbergs BK   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-09-15 11:00 Gripenbergs BK - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 12:00 Frinnaryds IF - Adelövs IK   3-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
12:00 Örserums IK - Somaliska BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Tord FC - Kaldeiska IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Gränna AIS - Husqvarna IF   6-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-09-23 12:00 Kaldeiska IF - Gränna AIS   1-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
12:00 Örserums IK - Tord FC   WO  
12:00 Somaliska BK - Adelövs IK   4-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - Frinnaryds IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Husqvarna IF - Gripenbergs BK   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-09-30 12:00 Gripenbergs BK - Kaldeiska IF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Frinnaryds IF - Husqvarna IF   3-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Adelövs IK - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Somaliska BK - Tord FC   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Gränna AIS - Örserums IK   0-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-10-07 12:00 Tord FC - Gränna AIS   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - Somaliska BK   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Husqvarna IF - Adelövs IK   WO  
12:00 Kaldeiska IF - Frinnaryds IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Örserums IK - Gripenbergs BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]