Division VI, Eksjö - 2018

1. Solberga GoIF 18 11 5 2 44 - 23 38
2. Torpa AIS 18 10 7 1 32 - 19 37
3. Holsby SK 18 9 3 6 46 - 40 30
4. Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF 18 8 5 5 32 - 30 29
5. Ekenässjöns IF 18 8 1 9 49 - 42 25
6. Skede IF 18 6 4 8 30 - 37 22
7. Hultagårds IF 18 6 3 9 39 - 43 21
8. Farstorps IK 18 6 3 9 25 - 30 21
9. Österkorsberga IF 18 3 6 9 28 - 52 15
10. Asby IF 18 4 1 13 26 - 35 13

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-26 19:00 Skede IF - Torpa AIS   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-27 19:00 Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF - Ekenässjöns IF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Farstorps IK - Hultagårds IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Asby IF - Österkorsberga IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Holsby SK - Solberga GoIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-05-01 15:00 Solberga GoIF - Asby IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-04 19:00 Torpa AIS - Holsby SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Österkorsberga IF - Farstorps IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hultagårds IF - Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekenässjöns IF - Skede IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-09 19:00 Skede IF - Hultagårds IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF - Österkorsberga IF   4-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Asby IF - Holsby SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-11 19:00 Farstorps IK - Solberga GoIF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekenässjöns IF - Torpa AIS   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-15 19:00 Solberga GoIF - Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-18 19:00 Hultagårds IF - Ekenässjöns IF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Torpa AIS - Asby IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Holsby SK - Farstorps IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Österkorsberga IF - Skede IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-24 19:00 Skede IF - Solberga GoIF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-25 19:00 Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF - Holsby SK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Farstorps IK - Asby IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hultagårds IF - Torpa AIS   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekenässjöns IF - Österkorsberga IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-28 19:00 Holsby SK - Skede IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-29 19:00 Solberga GoIF - Ekenässjöns IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-31 19:00 Asby IF - Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-01 19:00 Österkorsberga IF - Hultagårds IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Torpa AIS - Farstorps IK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-06-05 19:00 Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF - Farstorps IK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-07 19:00 Skede IF - Asby IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hultagårds IF - Solberga GoIF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-08 19:00 Österkorsberga IF - Torpa AIS   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekenässjöns IF - Holsby SK   4-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-11 19:00 Farstorps IK - Skede IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-12 19:00 Holsby SK - Hultagårds IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-13 19:00 Solberga GoIF - Österkorsberga IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-15 19:00 Asby IF - Ekenässjöns IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF - Torpa AIS   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-19 19:00 Ekenässjöns IF - Farstorps IK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-20 19:00 Skede IF - Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torpa AIS - Solberga GoIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Österkorsberga IF - Holsby SK   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hultagårds IF - Asby IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-26 19:00 Torpa AIS - Skede IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-28 19:00 Solberga GoIF - Holsby SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-29 18:30 Hultagårds IF - Farstorps IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekenässjöns IF - Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Österkorsberga IF - Asby IF   4-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-08-16 18:45 Skede IF - Ekenässjöns IF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-17 18:45 Holsby SK - Torpa AIS   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Asby IF - Solberga GoIF   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:45 Farstorps IK - Österkorsberga IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF - Hultagårds IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-08-23 18:30 Hultagårds IF - Skede IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-24 18:30 Österkorsberga IF - Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Solberga GoIF - Farstorps IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Holsby SK - Asby IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Torpa AIS - Ekenässjöns IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-08-30 18:15 Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF - Solberga GoIF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Skede IF - Österkorsberga IF   3-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-31 18:15 Ekenässjöns IF - Hultagårds IF   3-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-02 12:00 Asby IF - Torpa AIS   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-06 18:00 Farstorps IK - Holsby SK   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-09-09 12:00 Holsby SK - Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Torpa AIS - Hultagårds IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Asby IF - Farstorps IK   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Solberga GoIF - Skede IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Österkorsberga IF - Ekenässjöns IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-07-07 13:00 Skede IF - Holsby SK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 11:00 Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF - Asby IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Hultagårds IF - Österkorsberga IF   6-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekenässjöns IF - Solberga GoIF   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Farstorps IK - Torpa AIS   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-09-23 12:00 Torpa AIS - Österkorsberga IF   WO  
12:00 Solberga GoIF - Hultagårds IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Holsby SK - Ekenässjöns IF   3-7 (3-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Asby IF - Skede IF   OW  
15:00 Farstorps IK - Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-09-30 12:00 Österkorsberga IF - Solberga GoIF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Torpa AIS - Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Ekenässjöns IF - Asby IF   WO  
14:00 Hultagårds IF - Holsby SK   3-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skede IF - Farstorps IK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-10-07 12:00 Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF - Skede IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Solberga GoIF - Torpa AIS   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Holsby SK - Österkorsberga IF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Asby IF - Hultagårds IF   8-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Farstorps IK - Ekenässjöns IF   5-3 (2-3)   [mer info]