Division VI, Oskarshamn - 2018

1. Målilla GIF 18 17 1 0 60 - 10 52
2. Rödsle BK 18 14 3 1 57 - 17 45
3. BB 2001 18 11 2 5 57 - 32 35
4. Virserums SGF/JAIK 18 9 2 7 37 - 35 29
5. IF Ariel 18 7 4 7 38 - 34 25
6. Långemåla IF 18 6 4 8 45 - 48 22
7. IK Tuna Södra 18 5 3 10 37 - 44 18
8. Krokstorps IF 18 4 6 8 26 - 42 18
9. Fliseryds IF 18 2 1 15 24 - 48 7
10. Fagerhults AIK 18 1 2 15 19 - 90 5

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-26 18:45 Långemåla IF - IK Tuna Södra   5-5 (4-5)   [mer info]
2018-04-27 18:45 BB 2001 - Virserums SGF/JAIK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Rödsle BK - Målilla GIF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 14:00 IF Ariel - Fagerhults AIK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-14 18:45 Krokstorps IF - Fliseryds IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-05-01 15:00 Fliseryds IF - Rödsle BK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
17:00 IK Tuna Södra - BB 2001   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-04 19:00 Virserums SGF/JAIK - IF Ariel   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 15:00 Målilla GIF - Långemåla IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-06 13:00 Fagerhults AIK - Krokstorps IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-10 14:00 Krokstorps IF - Virserums SGF/JAIK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Fagerhults AIK - Fliseryds IF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Ariel - IK Tuna Södra   5-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 BB 2001 - Målilla GIF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Långemåla IF - Rödsle BK   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-17 19:00 IK Tuna Södra - Krokstorps IF   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-18 19:00 Virserums SGF/JAIK - Fagerhults AIK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fliseryds IF - Långemåla IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Rödsle BK - BB 2001   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Målilla GIF - IF Ariel   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-24 19:00 Virserums SGF/JAIK - Fliseryds IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-25 19:00 BB 2001 - Långemåla IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Fagerhults AIK - IK Tuna Södra   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-05-26 15:00 Krokstorps IF - Målilla GIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-02 15:00 IF Ariel - Rödsle BK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-28 19:00 IK Tuna Södra - Virserums SGF/JAIK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Långemåla IF - IF Ariel   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rödsle BK - Krokstorps IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-02 16:00 Målilla GIF - Fagerhults AIK   10-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-26 19:00 Fliseryds IF - BB 2001   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-06-05 19:00 Fagerhults AIK - Rödsle BK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-06 15:00 IF Ariel - BB 2001   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-07 19:00 IK Tuna Södra - Fliseryds IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-08 19:00 Virserums SGF/JAIK - Målilla GIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-09 13:00 Krokstorps IF - Långemåla IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-14 19:00 Rödsle BK - Virserums SGF/JAIK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Ariel - Fliseryds IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 12:00 Långemåla IF - Fagerhults AIK   7-2 (6-0)   [mer info]
15:00 BB 2001 - Krokstorps IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-28 19:00 Målilla GIF - IK Tuna Södra   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-19 19:00 Fliseryds IF - Målilla GIF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Virserums SGF/JAIK - Långemåla IF   5-4     [mer info]
2018-06-20 19:00 IK Tuna Södra - Rödsle BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Fagerhults AIK - BB 2001   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-25 19:00 Krokstorps IF - IF Ariel   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-29 19:00 Fliseryds IF - Krokstorps IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fagerhults AIK - IF Ariel   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Virserums SGF/JAIK - BB 2001   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-02 19:00 IK Tuna Södra - Långemåla IF   1-0     [mer info]
2018-07-04 19:00 Målilla GIF - Rödsle BK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-08-16 18:45 Långemåla IF - Målilla GIF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-17 18:45 Rödsle BK - Fliseryds IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 BB 2001 - IK Tuna Södra   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-18 15:00 IF Ariel - Virserums SGF/JAIK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-19 13:00 Krokstorps IF - Fagerhults AIK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-08-23 18:30 IK Tuna Södra - IF Ariel   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Rödsle BK - Långemåla IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Fliseryds IF - Fagerhults AIK   8-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-24 18:30 Målilla GIF - BB 2001   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-25 14:00 Virserums SGF/JAIK - Krokstorps IF   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-08-30 18:15 Långemåla IF - Fliseryds IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-31 18:00 IF Ariel - Målilla GIF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Fagerhults AIK - Virserums SGF/JAIK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:15 BB 2001 - Rödsle BK   3-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-02 13:00 Krokstorps IF - IK Tuna Södra   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-09-07 17:45 Långemåla IF - BB 2001   1-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-08 13:00 Målilla GIF - Krokstorps IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-09 12:00 Rödsle BK - IF Ariel   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Tuna Södra - Fagerhults AIK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Fliseryds IF - Virserums SGF/JAIK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-07-04 19:00 BB 2001 - Fliseryds IF   2-1     [mer info]
2018-09-15 15:00 Fagerhults AIK - Målilla GIF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 14:00 Krokstorps IF - Rödsle BK   2-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Ariel - Långemåla IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Virserums SGF/JAIK - IK Tuna Södra   WO  
Omgång 16
2018-09-22 15:00 Målilla GIF - Virserums SGF/JAIK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-23 12:00 Fliseryds IF - IK Tuna Södra   2-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
12:00 Rödsle BK - Fagerhults AIK   7-0     [mer info]
15:00 Långemåla IF - Krokstorps IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 BB 2001 - IF Ariel   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-09-29 15:00 IK Tuna Södra - Målilla GIF   1-7 (1-5)   [mer info]
2018-09-30 12:00 Fliseryds IF - IF Ariel   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Krokstorps IF - BB 2001   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Fagerhults AIK - Långemåla IF   5-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Virserums SGF/JAIK - Rödsle BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-10-07 12:00 IF Ariel - Krokstorps IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Målilla GIF - Fliseryds IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Rödsle BK - IK Tuna Södra   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Långemåla IF - Virserums SGF/JAIK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 BB 2001 - Fagerhults AIK   8-1 (4-0)   [mer info]