Division VI, Värnamo - 2018

1. Horda AIK 20 14 2 4 54 - 30 44
2. Dannäs SK/Hångers IF 20 13 0 7 54 - 31 39
3. Nissafors IS/Hestra SSK 20 12 2 6 55 - 47 38
4. Skeppshults BK 20 11 3 6 70 - 47 36
5. IFK Gislaved 20 9 3 8 57 - 48 30
6. Bors SK 20 8 4 8 58 - 51 28
7. SWEBIH IF 20 8 3 9 49 - 53 27
8. Rydaholms GIF 20 7 3 10 53 - 42 24
9. FC Peking 20 7 1 12 49 - 76 22
10. Långaryds IF 20 6 2 12 47 - 63 20
11. FC Dardania 20 1 5 14 35 - 93 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-17 18:45 Bors SK - Nissafors IS/Hestra SSK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 FC Peking - Horda AIK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-04-20 18:45 IFK Gislaved - Rydaholms GIF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Dannäs SK/Hångers IF - SWEBIH IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 FC Dardania - Långaryds IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-24 19:00 Långaryds IF - Dannäs SK/Hångers IF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Rydaholms GIF - Bors SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Nissafors IS/Hestra SSK - Skeppshults BK   5-1     [mer info]
2018-04-28 16:30 Horda AIK - FC Dardania   6-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-29 15:00 SWEBIH IF - IFK Gislaved   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-04-27 19:00 Bors SK - SWEBIH IF   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-01 18:00 Skeppshults BK - Rydaholms GIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-02 19:00 FC Dardania - FC Peking   1-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
2018-05-03 19:00 IFK Gislaved - Långaryds IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Dannäs SK/Hångers IF - Horda AIK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-08 19:00 FC Peking - Dannäs SK/Hångers IF   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Horda AIK - IFK Gislaved   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Långaryds IF - Bors SK   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Rydaholms GIF - Nissafors IS/Hestra SSK   2-3     [mer info]
2018-05-11 19:00 SWEBIH IF - Skeppshults BK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-15 19:00 Skeppshults BK - Långaryds IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bors SK - Horda AIK   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Gislaved - FC Peking   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Dannäs SK/Hångers IF - FC Dardania   7-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-17 19:00 Nissafors IS/Hestra SSK - SWEBIH IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-18 19:00 Horda AIK - Skeppshults BK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-20 15:00 SWEBIH IF - Rydaholms GIF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-22 19:00 FC Peking - Bors SK   1-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Långaryds IF - Nissafors IS/Hestra SSK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-25 19:00 FC Dardania - IFK Gislaved   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-28 19:00 Skeppshults BK - FC Peking   9-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bors SK - FC Dardania   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rydaholms GIF - Långaryds IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Nissafors IS/Hestra SSK - Horda AIK   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-29 19:00 IFK Gislaved - Dannäs SK/Hångers IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-01 19:00 Långaryds IF - SWEBIH IF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-04 19:00 Dannäs SK/Hångers IF - Bors SK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-05 19:00 FC Peking - Nissafors IS/Hestra SSK   1-2     [mer info]
2018-06-06 18:00 Horda AIK - Rydaholms GIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-08 19:00 FC Dardania - Skeppshults BK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-12 19:00 Skeppshults BK - Dannäs SK/Hångers IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bors SK - IFK Gislaved   4-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Rydaholms GIF - FC Peking   9-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-13 19:00 Nissafors IS/Hestra SSK - FC Dardania   5-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-14 19:00 SWEBIH IF - Horda AIK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-19 19:00 Dannäs SK/Hångers IF - Nissafors IS/Hestra SSK   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Peking - SWEBIH IF   1-6 (1-5)   [mer info]
2018-06-20 19:00 FC Dardania - Rydaholms GIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Horda AIK - Långaryds IF   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Gislaved - Skeppshults BK   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-24 15:00 SWEBIH IF - FC Dardania   4-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-25 19:00 Nissafors IS/Hestra SSK - IFK Gislaved   6-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-26 19:00 Skeppshults BK - Bors SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Långaryds IF - FC Peking   8-7 (4-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Rydaholms GIF - Dannäs SK/Hångers IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-06-28 19:00 SWEBIH IF - Dannäs SK/Hångers IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Horda AIK - FC Peking   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-07-01 15:00 Rydaholms GIF - IFK Gislaved   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Långaryds IF - FC Dardania   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-07-02 19:00 Nissafors IS/Hestra SSK - Bors SK   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-07-04 19:00 Bors SK - Rydaholms GIF   4-2     [mer info]
2018-08-07 19:00 Dannäs SK/Hångers IF - Långaryds IF   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-09 19:00 Skeppshults BK - Nissafors IS/Hestra SSK   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-08-20 19:00 FC Dardania - Horda AIK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-05 18:00 IFK Gislaved - SWEBIH IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-16 18:45 Horda AIK - Dannäs SK/Hångers IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:45 FC Peking - FC Dardania   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-17 18:30 Långaryds IF - IFK Gislaved   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-19 15:00 SWEBIH IF - Bors SK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-20 18:45 Rydaholms GIF - Skeppshults BK   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-21 18:30 Dannäs SK/Hångers IF - FC Peking   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Bors SK - Långaryds IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Nissafors IS/Hestra SSK - Rydaholms GIF   5-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-23 18:30 Skeppshults BK - SWEBIH IF   5-3 (2-30)   [mer info]
2018-08-24 18:30 IFK Gislaved - Horda AIK   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-28 18:15 Långaryds IF - Skeppshults BK   3-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
18:15 FC Peking - IFK Gislaved   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 FC Dardania - Dannäs SK/Hångers IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-29 18:15 Horda AIK - Bors SK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-30 18:15 SWEBIH IF - Nissafors IS/Hestra SSK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-09-02 12:00 Bors SK - FC Peking   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Skeppshults BK - Horda AIK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Gislaved - FC Dardania   9-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Nissafors IS/Hestra SSK - Långaryds IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Rydaholms GIF - SWEBIH IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-09 12:00 FC Peking - Skeppshults BK   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Långaryds IF - Rydaholms GIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Horda AIK - Nissafors IS/Hestra SSK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:30 Dannäs SK/Hångers IF - IFK Gislaved   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-10 19:00 FC Dardania - Bors SK   2-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-14 18:00 Bors SK - Dannäs SK/Hångers IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 12:00 Skeppshults BK - FC Dardania   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Nissafors IS/Hestra SSK - FC Peking   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 SWEBIH IF - Långaryds IF   4-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-18 18:30 Rydaholms GIF - Horda AIK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-09-23 12:00 Dannäs SK/Hångers IF - Skeppshults BK   3-7 (2-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Horda AIK - SWEBIH IF   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 FC Peking - Rydaholms GIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 FC Dardania - Nissafors IS/Hestra SSK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Gislaved - Bors SK   10-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-09-30 12:00 Nissafors IS/Hestra SSK - Dannäs SK/Hångers IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Rydaholms GIF - FC Dardania   9-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
12:00 SWEBIH IF - FC Peking   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Skeppshults BK - IFK Gislaved   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:30 Långaryds IF - Horda AIK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-07 12:00 Bors SK - Skeppshults BK   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
12:00 FC Peking - Långaryds IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
12:00 FC Dardania - SWEBIH IF   6-3 (4-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Dannäs SK/Hångers IF - Rydaholms GIF   6-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
12:00 IFK Gislaved - Nissafors IS/Hestra SSK   4-3 (0-2)   [mer info]