Division IV - 2018

1. FK Karlshamn United 22 19 2 1 75 - 33 59
2. Saxemara IF 22 17 2 3 56 - 23 53
3. Högadals IS 22 13 4 5 45 - 31 43
4. Kristianopels GoIF 22 12 2 8 48 - 35 38
5. Hällaryds IF 22 11 3 8 59 - 35 36
6. Lyckå FF 22 9 3 10 54 - 45 30
7. AIK Atlas 22 8 3 11 33 - 45 27
8. Listerby IK 22 5 5 12 32 - 52 20
9. Sölve BK 22 6 1 15 38 - 63 19
10. Jämshögs IF 22 4 6 12 29 - 54 18
11. Jämjö GoIF 22 4 5 13 34 - 59 17
12. IF Trion 22 3 6 13 25 - 53 15

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-13 19:00 Lyckå FF - AIK Atlas   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-14 12:00 Jämjö GoIF - Saxemara IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FK Karlshamn United - Jämshögs IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Trion - Sölve BK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Högadals IS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:30 Hällaryds IF - Listerby IK   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-20 18:30 Sölve BK - Hällaryds IF   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Högadals IS - Lyckå FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-21 14:00 Jämshögs IF - IF Trion   0-5     [mer info]
14:00 AIK Atlas - FK Karlshamn United   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 Jämjö GoIF - Kristianopels GoIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-22 15:00 Listerby IK - Saxemara IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-04-27 18:30 Kristianopels GoIF - Listerby IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 IF Trion - AIK Atlas   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Hällaryds IF - Jämshögs IF   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 14:00 Saxemara IF - Sölve BK   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Högadals IS - Jämjö GoIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 FK Karlshamn United - Lyckå FF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-02 18:00 Lyckå FF - Jämjö GoIF   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-04 19:00 Sölve BK - Kristianopels GoIF   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 14:00 Jämshögs IF - Saxemara IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 FK Karlshamn United - IF Trion   3-3     [mer info]
15:00 AIK Atlas - Hällaryds IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-06 15:00 Listerby IK - Högadals IS   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-10 13:00 Hällaryds IF - FK Karlshamn United   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Jämshögs IF   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-11 19:00 Jämjö GoIF - Listerby IK   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-12 16:00 Saxemara IF - AIK Atlas   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:15 Högadals IS - Sölve BK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-13 14:00 IF Trion - Lyckå FF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-18 19:00 Sölve BK - Jämjö GoIF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 AIK Atlas - Kristianopels GoIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-19 14:00 Jämshögs IF - Högadals IS   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FK Karlshamn United - Saxemara IF   2-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Lyckå FF - Listerby IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Trion - Hällaryds IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-24 19:00 Listerby IK - Sölve BK   1-1     [mer info]
2018-05-25 18:30 Kristianopels GoIF - FK Karlshamn United   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Saxemara IF - IF Trion   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Högadals IS - AIK Atlas   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällaryds IF - Lyckå FF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-26 14:00 Jämjö GoIF - Jämshögs IF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-05-30 19:00 Hällaryds IF - Saxemara IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-01 19:00 IF Trion - Kristianopels GoIF   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-06-02 14:00 AIK Atlas - Jämjö GoIF   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FK Karlshamn United - Högadals IS   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 Lyckå FF - Sölve BK   6-0     [mer info]
2018-06-04 19:00 Jämshögs IF - Listerby IK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-05 19:15 Kristianopels GoIF - Hällaryds IF   0-0     [mer info]
2018-06-08 19:00 Jämjö GoIF - FK Karlshamn United   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-06-09 14:00 Saxemara IF - Lyckå FF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Listerby IK - AIK Atlas   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-10 14:00 Högadals IS - IF Trion   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-11 19:00 Sölve BK - Jämshögs IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-14 19:00 FK Karlshamn United - Listerby IK   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-15 19:00 AIK Atlas - Sölve BK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Trion - Jämjö GoIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 14:00 Saxemara IF - Kristianopels GoIF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lyckå FF - Jämshögs IF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-17 14:00 Hällaryds IF - Högadals IS   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-19 19:00 Jämjö GoIF - Hällaryds IF   0-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
19:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Lyckå FF   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-20 19:00 Högadals IS - Saxemara IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sölve BK - FK Karlshamn United   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Jämshögs IF - AIK Atlas   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-21 19:00 Listerby IK - IF Trion   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-06-26 19:00 Jämshögs IF - FK Karlshamn United   0-3     [mer info]
2018-06-28 19:00 Listerby IK - Hällaryds IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Saxemara IF - Jämjö GoIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-29 19:00 Sölve BK - IF Trion   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Högadals IS - Kristianopels GoIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 AIK Atlas - Lyckå FF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-07-04 19:00 Hällaryds IF - Sölve BK   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 FK Karlshamn United - AIK Atlas   4-2     [mer info]
2018-08-03 18:30 Lyckå FF - Högadals IS   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Trion - Jämshögs IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-06 19:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Jämjö GoIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-07 19:00 Saxemara IF - Listerby IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-10 19:00 AIK Atlas - IF Trion   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sölve BK - Saxemara IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-11 14:00 Jämshögs IF - Hällaryds IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Jämjö GoIF - Högadals IS   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lyckå FF - FK Karlshamn United   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-12 16:00 Listerby IK - Kristianopels GoIF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-17 18:30 Högadals IS - Listerby IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Kristianopels GoIF - Sölve BK   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:50 Saxemara IF - Jämshögs IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Jämjö GoIF - Lyckå FF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-18 16:00 Hällaryds IF - AIK Atlas   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-20 18:30 IF Trion - FK Karlshamn United   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-23 18:00 Lyckå FF - IF Trion   1-0     [mer info]
18:30 FK Karlshamn United - Hällaryds IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-24 18:30 Sölve BK - Högadals IS   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-25 14:00 AIK Atlas - Saxemara IF   2-4     [mer info]
14:00 Jämshögs IF - Kristianopels GoIF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-26 16:00 Listerby IK - Jämjö GoIF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-08-31 19:00 Jämjö GoIF - Sölve BK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-01 14:00 Högadals IS - Jämshögs IF   4-2     [mer info]
14:00 Saxemara IF - FK Karlshamn United   1-4     [mer info]
14:00 Hällaryds IF - IF Trion   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-02 16:00 Listerby IK - Lyckå FF   1-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-05 18:00 Kristianopels GoIF - AIK Atlas   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-08 14:00 IF Trion - Saxemara IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 FK Karlshamn United - Kristianopels GoIF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 AIK Atlas - Högadals IS   0-2     [mer info]
14:00 Jämshögs IF - Jämjö GoIF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lyckå FF - Hällaryds IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-09 14:00 Sölve BK - Listerby IK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-14 17:45 Högadals IS - FK Karlshamn United   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-15 14:00 Listerby IK - Jämshögs IF   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
14:00 Jämjö GoIF - AIK Atlas   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Saxemara IF - Hällaryds IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kristianopels GoIF - IF Trion   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 16:00 Sölve BK - Lyckå FF   3-8 (2-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-09-22 14:00 Hällaryds IF - Kristianopels GoIF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Trion - Högadals IS   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 AIK Atlas - Listerby IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Jämshögs IF - Sölve BK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lyckå FF - Saxemara IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:15 FK Karlshamn United - Jämjö GoIF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-09-28 17:15 Högadals IS - Hällaryds IF   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-29 14:00 Listerby IK - FK Karlshamn United   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Jämjö GoIF - IF Trion   4-2     [mer info]
14:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Saxemara IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Jämshögs IF - Lyckå FF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-30 14:00 Sölve BK - AIK Atlas   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-06 14:00 Saxemara IF - Högadals IS   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hällaryds IF - Jämjö GoIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Trion - Listerby IK   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FK Karlshamn United - Sölve BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 AIK Atlas - Jämshögs IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lyckå FF - Kristianopels GoIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]