Division V - 2018

1. Nättraby GoIF 22 18 2 2 102 - 18 56
2. Sillhövda AIK 22 18 2 2 107 - 25 56
3. Mörrums GoIS 22 17 2 3 85 - 23 53
4. Asarums IF U 22 14 3 5 66 - 42 45
5. Johannishus SK 22 11 4 7 65 - 35 37
6. Hasslö GoIF 22 9 5 8 37 - 59 32
7. Hällaryds FF 22 8 2 12 56 - 68 26
8. Märserums IF 22 7 3 12 37 - 56 24
9. FK Sölvesborg United 22 6 5 11 40 - 73 23
10. Backaryd SK 22 3 4 15 22 - 81 13
11. Olofströms IF 22 2 1 19 22 - 93 7
12. Hoby GIF 22 1 3 18 19 - 85 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-13 18:30 FK Sölvesborg United - Hällaryds FF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-14 13:00 Olofströms IF - Märserums IF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hasslö GoIF - Nättraby GoIF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:15 Mörrums GoIS - Johannishus SK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-15 16:30 Asarums IF U - Sillhövda AIK   0-7     [mer info]
2018-04-17 18:30 Backaryd SK - Hoby GIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-20 18:45 Märserums IF - Mörrums GoIS   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Nättraby GoIF - Olofströms IF   2-1     [mer info]
2018-04-21 13:00 Hällaryds FF - Hasslö GoIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hoby GIF - FK Sölvesborg United   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Johannishus SK - Sillhövda AIK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-22 16:00 Asarums IF U - Backaryd SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-04-26 19:00 Backaryd SK - Sillhövda AIK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-27 18:45 Johannishus SK - Märserums IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Sölvesborg United - Asarums IF U   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hasslö GoIF - Hoby GIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 13:00 Olofströms IF - Hällaryds FF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Mörrums GoIS - Nättraby GoIF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-02 19:00 Hoby GIF - Olofströms IF   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-03 19:00 Asarums IF U - Hasslö GoIF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Backaryd SK - FK Sölvesborg United   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-04 19:00 Nättraby GoIF - Johannishus SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällaryds FF - Mörrums GoIS   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 15:00 Sillhövda AIK - Märserums IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-09 19:00 Hasslö GoIF - Backaryd SK   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-10 13:00 Olofströms IF - Asarums IF U   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 FK Sölvesborg United - Sillhövda AIK   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Johannishus SK - Hällaryds FF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-05-11 19:00 Märserums IF - Nättraby GoIF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-14 19:00 Mörrums GoIS - Hoby GIF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-17 19:00 Backaryd SK - Olofströms IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-18 19:00 Hällaryds FF - Märserums IF   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hoby GIF - Johannishus SK   1-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Sölvesborg United - Hasslö GoIF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sillhövda AIK - Nättraby GoIF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-21 19:00 Asarums IF U - Mörrums GoIS   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-24 18:30 Hasslö GoIF - Sillhövda AIK   0-7 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-25 19:00 Johannishus SK - Asarums IF U   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Märserums IF - Hoby GIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Nättraby GoIF - Hällaryds FF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-26 13:00 Olofströms IF - FK Sölvesborg United   4-4     [mer info]
14:00 Mörrums GoIS - Backaryd SK   10-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-05-31 19:00 Backaryd SK - Johannishus SK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Sölvesborg United - Mörrums GoIS   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sillhövda AIK - Hällaryds FF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Asarums IF U - Märserums IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-01 19:00 Hoby GIF - Nättraby GoIF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hasslö GoIF - Olofströms IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-05 19:00 Johannishus SK - FK Sölvesborg United   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Nättraby GoIF - Asarums IF U   9-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-06 12:00 Hällaryds FF - Hoby GIF   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Mörrums GoIS - Hasslö GoIF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-11 19:00 Märserums IF - Backaryd SK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-12 19:00 Olofströms IF - Sillhövda AIK   1-6     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-13 19:00 Asarums IF U - Hällaryds FF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-14 19:00 Backaryd SK - Nättraby GoIF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Sölvesborg United - Märserums IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-15 18:30 Hasslö GoIF - Johannishus SK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 13:00 Olofströms IF - Mörrums GoIS   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hoby GIF - Sillhövda AIK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-20 19:00 Johannishus SK - Olofströms IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Märserums IF - Hasslö GoIF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Nättraby GoIF - FK Sölvesborg United   WO  
19:00 Hällaryds FF - Backaryd SK   9-4 (6-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hoby GIF - Asarums IF U   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mörrums GoIS - Sillhövda AIK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-06-25 19:00 Hällaryds FF - FK Sölvesborg United   3-2     [mer info]
2018-06-26 19:00 Sillhövda AIK - Asarums IF U   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-28 19:00 Hoby GIF - Backaryd SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-29 18:30 Nättraby GoIF - Hasslö GoIF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Märserums IF - Olofströms IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Johannishus SK - Mörrums GoIS   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-06-26 19:00 Olofströms IF - Nättraby GoIF   0-8     [mer info]
2018-07-03 19:00 Hasslö GoIF - Hällaryds FF   4-3     [mer info]
2018-08-02 19:00 Backaryd SK - Asarums IF U   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-08-04 13:00 Sillhövda AIK - Johannishus SK   4-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Mörrums GoIS - Märserums IF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-06 19:00 FK Sölvesborg United - Hoby GIF   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-10 19:00 Hällaryds FF - Olofströms IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Nättraby GoIF - Mörrums GoIS   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Märserums IF - Johannishus SK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sillhövda AIK - Backaryd SK   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-11 14:00 Hoby GIF - Hasslö GoIF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-14 19:00 Asarums IF U - FK Sölvesborg United   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-17 18:30 Johannishus SK - Nättraby GoIF   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Hasslö GoIF - Asarums IF U   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 FK Sölvesborg United - Backaryd SK   2-0     [mer info]
18:30 Märserums IF - Sillhövda AIK   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-08-18 13:00 Mörrums GoIS - Hällaryds FF   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Olofströms IF - Hoby GIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-23 18:30 Backaryd SK - Hasslö GoIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-24 18:30 Asarums IF U - Olofströms IF   6-1     [mer info]
18:30 Hällaryds FF - Johannishus SK   0-5     [mer info]
2018-08-25 14:00 Hoby GIF - Mörrums GoIS   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Sillhövda AIK - FK Sölvesborg United   12-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-04 18:00 Nättraby GoIF - Märserums IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-08-31 18:00 Hasslö GoIF - FK Sölvesborg United   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Mörrums GoIS - Asarums IF U   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Nättraby GoIF - Sillhövda AIK   4-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-01 13:00 Olofströms IF - Backaryd SK   1-3     [mer info]
14:00 Johannishus SK - Hoby GIF   6-1     [mer info]
2018-09-02 14:00 Märserums IF - Hällaryds FF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-06 18:00 Backaryd SK - Mörrums GoIS   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-07 18:00 FK Sölvesborg United - Olofströms IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Hällaryds FF - Nättraby GoIF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-08 14:00 Hoby GIF - Märserums IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sillhövda AIK - Hasslö GoIF   4-0     [mer info]
2018-09-10 18:30 Asarums IF U - Johannishus SK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-15 13:00 Olofströms IF - Hasslö GoIF   0-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Nättraby GoIF - Hoby GIF   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Johannishus SK - Backaryd SK   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
14:00 Mörrums GoIS - FK Sölvesborg United   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 14:00 Märserums IF - Asarums IF U   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Hällaryds FF - Sillhövda AIK   1-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-09-22 13:00 FK Sölvesborg United - Johannishus SK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hasslö GoIF - Mörrums GoIS   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Backaryd SK - Märserums IF   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
15:00 Sillhövda AIK - Olofströms IF   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Hoby GIF - Hällaryds FF   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-23 13:00 Asarums IF U - Nättraby GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-09-29 13:00 Sillhövda AIK - Hoby GIF   8-0     [mer info]
14:00 Nättraby GoIF - Backaryd SK   9-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Märserums IF - FK Sölvesborg United   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Johannishus SK - Hasslö GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Mörrums GoIS - Olofströms IF   8-0     [mer info]
2018-09-30 14:00 Hällaryds FF - Asarums IF U   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-07 14:00 Olofströms IF - Johannishus SK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Hasslö GoIF - Märserums IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FK Sölvesborg United - Nättraby GoIF   0-9 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Backaryd SK - Hällaryds FF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Asarums IF U - Hoby GIF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sillhövda AIK - Mörrums GoIS   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]