Division VI, Västra - 2018

1. BK Union 18 14 1 3 69 - 20 43
2. Belganet-Hallabro IF 18 11 2 5 65 - 36 35
3. Hörvikens IF U 18 11 2 5 64 - 37 35
4. FC Iliria 18 7 2 9 40 - 50 23
5. Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF 18 6 2 10 36 - 69 20
6. Gränums IF 18 4 5 9 25 - 37 17
7. Vilshults IF 18 2 2 14 18 - 68 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-20 18:45 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Vilshults IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Union - Hörvikens IF U   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-22 14:00 FC Iliria - Gränums IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-27 18:45 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 14:00 Vilshults IF - BK Union   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-04-29 13:00 Hörvikens IF U - FC Iliria   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-04 19:00 BK Union - Belganet-Hallabro IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 13:00 Gränums IF - Hörvikens IF U   2-3     [mer info]
2018-05-06 14:00 FC Iliria - Vilshults IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-11 18:30 Belganet-Hallabro IF - FC Iliria   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - BK Union   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-12 14:00 Vilshults IF - Gränums IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-19 13:00 Gränums IF - Belganet-Hallabro IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-20 13:00 Hörvikens IF U - Vilshults IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Iliria - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   4-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-25 19:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Hörvikens IF U   7-1     [mer info]
19:00 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Gränums IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Union - FC Iliria   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-06-02 13:00 Gränums IF - BK Union   4-4     [mer info]
14:00 Vilshults IF - Belganet-Hallabro IF   3-4     [mer info]
2018-06-03 13:00 Hörvikens IF U - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   10-0     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-11 19:00 Gränums IF - FC Iliria   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-12 19:00 Vilshults IF - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-13 19:00 Hörvikens IF U - BK Union   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-15 18:00 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Belganet-Hallabro IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 14:00 FC Iliria - Hörvikens IF U   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Union - Vilshults IF   6-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-20 19:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - BK Union   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-24 14:00 Vilshults IF - FC Iliria   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-25 18:30 Hörvikens IF U - Gränums IF   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-29 19:00 BK Union - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-30 14:00 Gränums IF - Vilshults IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-01 14:00 FC Iliria - Belganet-Hallabro IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-06-20 19:00 Vilshults IF - Hörvikens IF U   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-08-03 18:30 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Gränums IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-06 19:00 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - FC Iliria   6-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-08-11 14:00 Gränums IF - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-12 13:00 Hörvikens IF U - Belganet-Hallabro IF   3-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Iliria - BK Union   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-17 18:30 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Vilshults IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Union - Gränums IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-18 14:00 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Hörvikens IF U   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-24 18:30 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Vilshults IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Union - Hörvikens IF U   3-0     [mer info]
2018-08-26 14:00 FC Iliria - Gränums IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-31 18:15 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   8-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-01 14:00 Vilshults IF - BK Union   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-02 13:00 Hörvikens IF U - FC Iliria   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-09-07 19:00 BK Union - Belganet-Hallabro IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-09 13:00 Gränums IF - Hörvikens IF U   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Iliria - Vilshults IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-14 17:45 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - BK Union   0-5     [mer info]
2018-09-15 10:30 Vilshults IF - Gränums IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - FC Iliria   4-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-23 13:00 Gränums IF - Belganet-Hallabro IF   0-0     [mer info]
13:00 Hörvikens IF U - Vilshults IF   8-1     [mer info]
14:00 FC Iliria - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-09-28 19:00 BK Union - FC Iliria   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-29 14:00 Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF - Gränums IF   3-0     [mer info]
2018-09-30 13:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Hörvikens IF U   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-10-06 11:00 Gränums IF - BK Union   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Hörvikens IF U - Björkenäs/Pukaviks IF   11-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Vilshults IF - Belganet-Hallabro IF   1-14 (0-9)   [mer info]