Division IV, Norra - 2018

1. Morön BK 22 20 0 2 101 - 15 60
2. Bergsbyns SK 22 15 3 4 59 - 30 48
3. Sunnanå SK 22 15 2 5 53 - 24 47
4. Medle SK 22 11 5 6 40 - 27 38
5. Rönnskär Railcare IF 22 11 4 7 56 - 33 37
6. Robertsfors IK 22 11 4 7 49 - 39 37
7. Sävar/Täfteå IK 2 22 7 5 10 41 - 43 26
8. Myckle IK 22 5 6 11 44 - 52 21
9. Bolidens FFI 22 5 4 13 28 - 63 19
10. Burträsk IK 22 3 5 14 27 - 58 14
11. Jörns IF 22 4 2 16 27 - 103 14
12. Renbergsvattnets IF 22 3 4 15 21 - 59 13

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-05-04 20:00 Morön BK - Myckle IK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 14:00 Bolidens FFI - Sunnanå SK   2-4     [mer info]
2018-05-06 11:30 Jörns IF - Renbergsvattnets IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Burträsk IK - Robertsfors IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Medle SK - Sävar/Täfteå IK 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:30 Bergsbyns SK - Rönnskär Railcare IF   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-05-12 14:00 Robertsfors IK - Jörns IF   5-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sävar/Täfteå IK 2 - Morön BK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Rönnskär Railcare IF - Bolidens FFI   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-13 13:00 Sunnanå SK - Medle SK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Renbergsvattnets IF - Bergsbyns SK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Myckle IK - Burträsk IK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-19 11:30 Medle SK - Rönnskär Railcare IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Bolidens FFI - Renbergsvattnets IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Burträsk IK - Morön BK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-20 16:30 Bergsbyns SK - Robertsfors IK   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Sunnanå SK - Sävar/Täfteå IK 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Jörns IF - Myckle IK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-26 14:00 Robertsfors IK - Bolidens FFI   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rönnskär Railcare IF - Sunnanå SK   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Myckle IK - Bergsbyns SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-27 14:00 Morön BK - Jörns IF   10-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Sävar/Täfteå IK 2 - Burträsk IK   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Renbergsvattnets IF - Medle SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-30 19:00 Rönnskär Railcare IF - Sävar/Täfteå IK 2   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Bergsbyns SK - Morön BK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-01 19:30 Sunnanå SK - Renbergsvattnets IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-02 14:00 Bolidens FFI - Myckle IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Medle SK - Robertsfors IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-03 11:30 Jörns IF - Burträsk IK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-06-05 19:00 Renbergsvattnets IF - Rönnskär Railcare IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-06 14:00 Burträsk IK - Bergsbyns SK   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Morön BK - Bolidens FFI   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Myckle IK - Medle SK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Robertsfors IK - Sunnanå SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Sävar/Täfteå IK 2 - Jörns IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-06-09 12:00 Medle SK - Morön BK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bolidens FFI - Burträsk IK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bergsbyns SK - Jörns IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-10 14:00 Renbergsvattnets IF - Sävar/Täfteå IK 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sunnanå SK - Myckle IK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Rönnskär Railcare IF - Robertsfors IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-14 19:00 Jörns IF - Bolidens FFI   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Burträsk IK - Medle SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-15 19:00 Morön BK - Sunnanå SK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Myckle IK - Rönnskär Railcare IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 14:00 Robertsfors IK - Renbergsvattnets IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-17 14:00 Sävar/Täfteå IK 2 - Bergsbyns SK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-19 19:00 Robertsfors IK - Sävar/Täfteå IK 2   4-0 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-20 19:00 Bolidens FFI - Bergsbyns SK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Sunnanå SK - Burträsk IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-21 19:00 Medle SK - Jörns IF   6-3 (4-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Renbergsvattnets IF - Myckle IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rönnskär Railcare IF - Morön BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-24 18:00 Myckle IK - Robertsfors IK   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-25 19:00 Bergsbyns SK - Medle SK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Jörns IF - Sunnanå SK   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Burträsk IK - Rönnskär Railcare IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-26 19:00 Morön BK - Renbergsvattnets IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bolidens FFI - Sävar/Täfteå IK 2   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-28 19:00 Rönnskär Railcare IF - Jörns IF   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sunnanå SK - Bergsbyns SK   0-0     [mer info]
2018-07-01 15:00 Robertsfors IK - Morön BK   0-4     [mer info]
2018-07-02 19:00 Medle SK - Bolidens FFI   5-1     [mer info]
19:00 Sävar/Täfteå IK 2 - Myckle IK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Renbergsvattnets IF - Burträsk IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-07-26 19:00 Bolidens FFI - Rönnskär Railcare IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-28 14:00 Jörns IF - Robertsfors IK   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-30 19:00 Medle SK - Sunnanå SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergsbyns SK - Renbergsvattnets IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-31 19:00 Burträsk IK - Myckle IK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-01 19:00 Morön BK - Sävar/Täfteå IK 2   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-08-03 19:00 Sunnanå SK - Bolidens FFI   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-04 14:00 Robertsfors IK - Burträsk IK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Sävar/Täfteå IK 2 - Medle SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-05 14:00 Myckle IK - Morön BK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Renbergsvattnets IF - Jörns IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Rönnskär Railcare IF - Bergsbyns SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-09 19:00 Rönnskär Railcare IF - Medle SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Renbergsvattnets IF - Bolidens FFI   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2018-08-10 19:00 Morön BK - Burträsk IK   8-1     [mer info]
2018-08-11 14:00 Robertsfors IK - Bergsbyns SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-12 14:00 Myckle IK - Jörns IF   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Sävar/Täfteå IK 2 - Sunnanå SK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-15 19:00 Bolidens FFI - Robertsfors IK   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergsbyns SK - Myckle IK   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Burträsk IK - Sävar/Täfteå IK 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-16 19:00 Medle SK - Renbergsvattnets IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Jörns IF - Morön BK   1-10 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Sunnanå SK - Rönnskär Railcare IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-18 14:00 Morön BK - Bergsbyns SK   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-19 14:00 Sävar/Täfteå IK 2 - Rönnskär Railcare IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-20 19:00 Burträsk IK - Jörns IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Robertsfors IK - Medle SK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Myckle IK - Bolidens FFI   7-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-21 18:30 Renbergsvattnets IF - Sunnanå SK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-08-23 18:30 Bolidens FFI - Morön BK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-25 14:00 Medle SK - Myckle IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rönnskär Railcare IF - Renbergsvattnets IF   3-3     [mer info]
16:00 Bergsbyns SK - Burträsk IK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-26 14:00 Jörns IF - Sävar/Täfteå IK 2   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Sunnanå SK - Robertsfors IK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-01 14:00 Jörns IF - Bergsbyns SK   1-8 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Burträsk IK - Bolidens FFI   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Robertsfors IK - Rönnskär Railcare IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-02 14:00 Myckle IK - Sunnanå SK   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Sävar/Täfteå IK 2 - Renbergsvattnets IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-03 19:00 Morön BK - Medle SK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-08 14:00 Medle SK - Burträsk IK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bolidens FFI - Jörns IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Renbergsvattnets IF - Robertsfors IK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Rönnskär Railcare IF - Myckle IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Sunnanå SK - Morön BK   0-2     [mer info]
2018-09-09 14:00 Bergsbyns SK - Sävar/Täfteå IK 2   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-09-14 19:00 Morön BK - Rönnskär Railcare IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-15 13:30 Sävar/Täfteå IK 2 - Robertsfors IK   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Bergsbyns SK - Bolidens FFI   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Burträsk IK - Sunnanå SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Jörns IF - Medle SK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 14:00 Myckle IK - Renbergsvattnets IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-09-20 19:00 Rönnskär Railcare IF - Burträsk IK   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sunnanå SK - Jörns IF   5-1     [mer info]
2018-09-22 14:00 Medle SK - Bergsbyns SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Robertsfors IK - Myckle IK   3-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Renbergsvattnets IF - Morön BK   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-23 14:00 Sävar/Täfteå IK 2 - Bolidens FFI   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-09-28 19:30 Myckle IK - Sävar/Täfteå IK 2   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-29 14:00 Bolidens FFI - Medle SK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bergsbyns SK - Sunnanå SK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Jörns IF - Rönnskär Railcare IF   0-14 (0-6)   [mer info]
14:00 Burträsk IK - Renbergsvattnets IF   0-3     [mer info]
14:00 Morön BK - Robertsfors IK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]