Division IV, Södra - 2018

1. Tegs SK Fotboll 22 19 3 0 98 - 16 60
2. Sörmjöle IK 22 13 5 4 58 - 45 44
3. IFK Umeå 2 22 12 5 5 58 - 31 41
4. Sörfors IF 22 12 3 7 67 - 48 39
5. Umedalens IF 22 9 2 11 52 - 52 29
6. FC Mary's Home 22 8 5 9 48 - 57 29
7. Hörnefors IF 22 6 10 6 32 - 35 28
8. Mariehem SK 22 7 5 10 38 - 43 26
9. Sandåkernkamraternas IF 22 7 4 11 52 - 58 25
10. Röbäcks IF 22 6 5 11 37 - 55 23
11. Team TG FF/GUIF 2 22 5 2 15 29 - 85 17
12. Young Boys FC 22 1 5 16 15 - 59 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-05-04 19:00 Tegs SK Fotboll - Mariehem SK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Röbäcks IF - Sörfors IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hörnefors IF - Umedalens IF   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 14:00 Team TG FF/GUIF 2 - FC Mary's Home   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-05-06 13:00 Young Boys FC - IFK Umeå 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sörmjöle IK - Sandåkernkamraternas IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-05-11 19:00 Umedalens IF - Röbäcks IF   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörfors IF - Sörmjöle IK   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Mary's Home - Hörnefors IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-12 13:00 Mariehem SK - Team TG FF/GUIF 2   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-13 16:00 Sandåkernkamraternas IF - Young Boys FC   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Tegs SK Fotboll   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-18 19:00 Tegs SK Fotboll - Sandåkernkamraternas IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Röbäcks IF - Hörnefors IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-19 13:00 Mariehem SK - FC Mary's Home   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Team TG FF/GUIF 2 - IFK Umeå 2   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-20 13:00 Young Boys FC - Sörfors IF   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Sörmjöle IK - Umedalens IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-24 19:00 Umedalens IF - Young Boys FC   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-25 19:00 Hörnefors IF - Sörmjöle IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörfors IF - Tegs SK Fotboll   0-6     [mer info]
19:00 Sandåkernkamraternas IF - Team TG FF/GUIF 2   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Mary's Home - Röbäcks IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-27 17:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Mariehem SK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-30 20:00 Tegs SK Fotboll - Umedalens IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Mariehem SK - Sandåkernkamraternas IF   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-03 13:00 Young Boys FC - Hörnefors IF   0-0     [mer info]
17:00 IFK Umeå 2 - FC Mary's Home   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Team TG FF/GUIF 2 - Sörfors IF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-19 14:00 Sörmjöle IK - Röbäcks IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-06-05 19:00 Hörnefors IF - Tegs SK Fotboll   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-06 13:00 Sörfors IF - Mariehem SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Röbäcks IF - Young Boys FC   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Umedalens IF - Team TG FF/GUIF 2   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sandåkernkamraternas IF - IFK Umeå 2   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Mary's Home - Sörmjöle IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-06-08 19:00 Tegs SK Fotboll - Röbäcks IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-09 13:00 Mariehem SK - Umedalens IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-10 13:00 Young Boys FC - Sörmjöle IK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Team TG FF/GUIF 2 - Hörnefors IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Sörfors IF   3-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Sandåkernkamraternas IF - FC Mary's Home   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-15 19:00 Röbäcks IF - Team TG FF/GUIF 2   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hörnefors IF - Mariehem SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörfors IF - Sandåkernkamraternas IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 14:00 Sörmjöle IK - Tegs SK Fotboll   1-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Umedalens IF - IFK Umeå 2   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-17 14:00 FC Mary's Home - Young Boys FC   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-20 19:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Hörnefors IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-21 19:00 Sörfors IF - FC Mary's Home   6-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandåkernkamraternas IF - Umedalens IF   8-4 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Team TG FF/GUIF 2 - Sörmjöle IK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Tegs SK Fotboll - Young Boys FC   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Mariehem SK - Röbäcks IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-24 13:00 Young Boys FC - Team TG FF/GUIF 2   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Röbäcks IF - IFK Umeå 2   0-2     [mer info]
14:00 Tegs SK Fotboll - FC Mary's Home   6-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-25 19:00 Hörnefors IF - Sandåkernkamraternas IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Umedalens IF - Sörfors IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-26 19:00 Sörmjöle IK - Mariehem SK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-29 18:45 Team TG FF/GUIF 2 - Tegs SK Fotboll   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Mary's Home - Umedalens IF   3-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörfors IF - Hörnefors IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mariehem SK - Young Boys FC   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-30 13:00 Sandåkernkamraternas IF - Röbäcks IF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-01 17:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Sörmjöle IK   4-6 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-07-27 19:00 Hörnefors IF - FC Mary's Home   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-07-29 14:00 Sörmjöle IK - Sörfors IF   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Röbäcks IF - Umedalens IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tegs SK Fotboll - IFK Umeå 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-30 19:45 Team TG FF/GUIF 2 - Mariehem SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Young Boys FC - Sandåkernkamraternas IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-08-04 13:00 Umedalens IF - Hörnefors IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Mariehem SK - Tegs SK Fotboll   1-1     [mer info]
2018-08-05 12:00 FC Mary's Home - Team TG FF/GUIF 2   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Sandåkernkamraternas IF - Sörmjöle IK   2-6 (2-5)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Young Boys FC   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-06 19:00 Sörfors IF - Röbäcks IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-10 19:00 Hörnefors IF - Röbäcks IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Umedalens IF - Sörmjöle IK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-11 13:00 Sörfors IF - Young Boys FC   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Sandåkernkamraternas IF - Tegs SK Fotboll   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-12 14:00 FC Mary's Home - Mariehem SK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Team TG FF/GUIF 2   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-15 19:00 Tegs SK Fotboll - Sörfors IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Mariehem SK - IFK Umeå 2   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-08-16 19:00 Sörmjöle IK - Hörnefors IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Röbäcks IF - FC Mary's Home   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Team TG FF/GUIF 2 - Sandåkernkamraternas IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Young Boys FC - Umedalens IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-05-31 19:30 Röbäcks IF - Sörmjöle IK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-18 13:00 Umedalens IF - Tegs SK Fotboll   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-19 17:00 Sandåkernkamraternas IF - Mariehem SK   4-2     [mer info]
17:00 FC Mary's Home - IFK Umeå 2   1-3     [mer info]
2018-08-20 19:00 Sörfors IF - Team TG FF/GUIF 2   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-21 19:00 Hörnefors IF - Young Boys FC   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-08-24 19:00 Tegs SK Fotboll - Hörnefors IF   4-0     [mer info]
2018-08-25 13:00 Mariehem SK - Sörfors IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-26 14:00 Team TG FF/GUIF 2 - Umedalens IF   0-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Sörmjöle IK - FC Mary's Home   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Young Boys FC - Röbäcks IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Sandåkernkamraternas IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-08-31 18:30 Sörfors IF - IFK Umeå 2   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Röbäcks IF - Tegs SK Fotboll   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hörnefors IF - Team TG FF/GUIF 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Umedalens IF - Mariehem SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-02 14:00 Sörmjöle IK - Young Boys FC   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 FC Mary's Home - Sandåkernkamraternas IF   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-07 19:00 Tegs SK Fotboll - Sörmjöle IK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-08 13:00 Mariehem SK - Hörnefors IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sandåkernkamraternas IF - Sörfors IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-09 17:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Umedalens IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Young Boys FC - FC Mary's Home   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Team TG FF/GUIF 2 - Röbäcks IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-09-14 19:00 Röbäcks IF - Mariehem SK   4-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-09-15 14:00 FC Mary's Home - Sörfors IF   3-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hörnefors IF - IFK Umeå 2   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 13:00 Young Boys FC - Tegs SK Fotboll   2-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Umedalens IF - Sandåkernkamraternas IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sörmjöle IK - Team TG FF/GUIF 2   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-09-21 19:00 Sörfors IF - Umedalens IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandåkernkamraternas IF - Hörnefors IF   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-22 13:00 Mariehem SK - Sörmjöle IK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-23 16:30 Team TG FF/GUIF 2 - Young Boys FC   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 FC Mary's Home - Tegs SK Fotboll   0-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Umeå 2 - Röbäcks IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-09-30 14:00 Tegs SK Fotboll - Team TG FF/GUIF 2   10-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Young Boys FC - Mariehem SK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sörmjöle IK - IFK Umeå 2   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Röbäcks IF - Sandåkernkamraternas IF   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hörnefors IF - Sörfors IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Umedalens IF - FC Mary's Home   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]