Division V, Södra - 2018

1. Stöcke IF 18 14 4 0 81 - 18 46
2. Sandviks IK 2 18 14 1 3 53 - 12 43
3. Höjdens BK 18 10 4 4 66 - 34 34
4. Hörnsjö IF 18 10 1 7 42 - 33 31
5. Obbola IK 18 8 0 10 45 - 42 24
6. Vilhelmina IK 18 7 3 8 37 - 38 24
7. Vännäs AIK 18 7 2 9 37 - 45 23
8. Sävar/Täfteå IK 3 18 5 2 11 27 - 56 17
9. Gunnarns IK 18 3 3 12 33 - 77 12
10. Åsele/Dorotea 18 1 2 15 18 - 84 5

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-05-05 13:00 Vilhelmina IK - Hörnsjö IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Stöcke IF - Sandviks IK 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sävar/Täfteå IK 3 - Obbola IK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Åsele/Dorotea - Gunnarns IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-06 12:00 Vännäs AIK - Höjdens BK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-05-11 19:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Sävar/Täfteå IK 3   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-12 14:00 Obbola IK - Vilhelmina IK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hörnsjö IF - Vännäs AIK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Höjdens BK - Åsele/Dorotea   10-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-13 15:00 Gunnarns IK - Stöcke IF   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-18 19:00 Vännäs AIK - Obbola IK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-19 14:00 Åsele/Dorotea - Hörnsjö IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Sävar/Täfteå IK 3 - Stöcke IF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Höjdens BK - Gunnarns IK   8-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-20 14:00 Vilhelmina IK - Sandviks IK 2   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-26 15:00 Gunnarns IK - Sävar/Täfteå IK 3   2-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hörnsjö IF - Höjdens BK   3-4 (2-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Obbola IK - Åsele/Dorotea   7-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-27 14:00 Stöcke IF - Vilhelmina IK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Vännäs AIK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-30 19:00 Hörnsjö IF - Stöcke IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-03 17:00 Vännäs AIK - Gunnarns IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Vilhelmina IK - Sävar/Täfteå IK 3   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-04 20:45 Höjdens BK - Obbola IK   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-06-06 14:00 Åsele/Dorotea - Sandviks IK 2   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-06-09 14:00 Gunnarns IK - Vilhelmina IK   1-10 (0-6)   [mer info]
14:00 Sävar/Täfteå IK 3 - Vännäs AIK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-10 14:00 Obbola IK - Hörnsjö IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Åsele/Dorotea - Stöcke IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Höjdens BK   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-06-16 14:00 Åsele/Dorotea - Sävar/Täfteå IK 3   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Obbola IK - Gunnarns IK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vännäs AIK - Vilhelmina IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-17 16:00 Hörnsjö IF - Sandviks IK 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Höjdens BK - Stöcke IF   4-6 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-20 19:00 Vilhelmina IK - Åsele/Dorotea   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-21 19:00 Stöcke IF - Vännäs AIK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-24 14:00 Sävar/Täfteå IK 3 - Höjdens BK   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Gunnarns IK - Hörnsjö IF   3-5 (0-5)   [mer info]
2018-06-25 19:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Obbola IK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-28 19:00 Obbola IK - Stöcke IF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-30 14:00 Åsele/Dorotea - Vännäs AIK   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hörnsjö IF - Sävar/Täfteå IK 3   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:30 Höjdens BK - Vilhelmina IK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 14:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Gunnarns IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-08-04 14:00 Åsele/Dorotea - Höjdens BK   1-6 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vilhelmina IK - Obbola IK   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Vännäs AIK - Hörnsjö IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-05 15:00 Stöcke IF - Gunnarns IK   9-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-07 19:00 Sävar/Täfteå IK 3 - Sandviks IK 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-08-11 14:00 Gunnarns IK - Åsele/Dorotea   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Obbola IK - Sävar/Täfteå IK 3   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Höjdens BK - Vännäs AIK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-12 13:00 Hörnsjö IF - Vilhelmina IK   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Stöcke IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-08-18 14:00 Åsele/Dorotea - Obbola IK   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Höjdens BK - Hörnsjö IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sävar/Täfteå IK 3 - Gunnarns IK   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-19 14:00 Vilhelmina IK - Stöcke IF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Vännäs AIK - Sandviks IK 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-08-23 19:00 Stöcke IF - Sävar/Täfteå IK 3   10-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-25 15:00 Gunnarns IK - Höjdens BK   5-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Obbola IK - Vännäs AIK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-26 14:00 Hörnsjö IF - Åsele/Dorotea   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Vilhelmina IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-31 19:00 Vännäs AIK - Sävar/Täfteå IK 3   7-2     [mer info]
2018-09-01 14:00 Vilhelmina IK - Gunnarns IK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Stöcke IF - Åsele/Dorotea   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hörnsjö IF - Obbola IK   4-1     [mer info]
2018-09-02 11:00 Höjdens BK - Sandviks IK 2   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-09-08 14:00 Gunnarns IK - Vännäs AIK   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Obbola IK - Höjdens BK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Sävar/Täfteå IK 3 - Vilhelmina IK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-09 15:00 Stöcke IF - Hörnsjö IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Åsele/Dorotea   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-06-30 14:00 Gunnarns IK - Sandviks IK 2   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-15 14:00 Vännäs AIK - Åsele/Dorotea   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Sävar/Täfteå IK 3 - Hörnsjö IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Vilhelmina IK - Höjdens BK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 14:00 Stöcke IF - Obbola IK   4-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-09-19 19:00 Vännäs AIK - Stöcke IF   2-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-22 11:00 Höjdens BK - Sävar/Täfteå IK 3   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Åsele/Dorotea - Vilhelmina IK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-23 14:00 Obbola IK - Sandviks IK 2   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Hörnsjö IF - Gunnarns IK   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-28 19:00 Sandviks IK 2 - Hörnsjö IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-29 14:00 Sävar/Täfteå IK 3 - Åsele/Dorotea   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vilhelmina IK - Vännäs AIK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gunnarns IK - Obbola IK   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Stöcke IF - Höjdens BK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]