Division IV - 2018

1. Grythyttans IF 22 19 2 1 73 - 23 59
2. Latorps IF 22 17 4 1 69 - 16 55
3. Vretstorps IF 22 15 2 5 68 - 25 47
4. IFK Örebro 22 12 1 9 49 - 31 37
5. IK Sturehov 22 10 4 8 47 - 43 34
6. IF Eker Örebro 22 10 2 10 41 - 41 32
7. Lillån FK 22 8 2 12 53 - 46 26
8. FC Assyriska 22 8 2 12 38 - 63 26
9. IFK Askersund 22 8 1 13 26 - 48 25
10. Ervalla SK 22 5 4 13 33 - 58 19
11. IFK Hallsberg 22 4 1 17 26 - 63 13
12. Öfvre Adolfsberg FC 22 3 1 18 26 - 92 10

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-13 19:00 IK Sturehov - IFK Askersund   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-14 12:00 Ervalla SK - FC Assyriska   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:15 IFK Örebro - IFK Hallsberg   10-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-15 15:10 IF Eker Örebro - Grythyttans IF   0-0     [mer info]
16:00 Öfvre Adolfsberg FC - Latorps IF   1-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
2018-04-16 19:00 Lillån FK - Vretstorps IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-19 19:00 IFK Hallsberg - IF Eker Örebro   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-20 18:15 IFK Askersund - Öfvre Adolfsberg FC   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Sturehov - FC Assyriska   1-1     [mer info]
20:00 Grythyttans IF - Ervalla SK   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-22 14:15 Vretstorps IF - IFK Örebro   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Lillån FK - Latorps IF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-04-27 18:45 IK Sturehov - Ervalla SK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Öfvre Adolfsberg FC - FC Assyriska   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Lillån FK - IFK Askersund   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 16:15 IFK Örebro - Latorps IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Hallsberg - Grythyttans IF   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
2018-04-29 15:10 IF Eker Örebro - Vretstorps IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-04 19:00 Ervalla SK - Öfvre Adolfsberg FC   4-3     [mer info]
2018-05-05 10:15 Latorps IF - IF Eker Örebro   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Grythyttans IF - IK Sturehov   5-2     [mer info]
2018-05-11 19:00 IFK Askersund - IFK Örebro   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-08-16 19:00 Vretstorps IF - IFK Hallsberg   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-17 19:00 FC Assyriska - Lillån FK   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-08 19:00 IF Eker Örebro - IFK Askersund   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Örebro - FC Assyriska   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 IK Sturehov - Öfvre Adolfsberg FC   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Vretstorps IF - Grythyttans IF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Hallsberg - Latorps IF   0-1     [mer info]
19:15 Lillån FK - Ervalla SK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-15 19:00 IK Sturehov - Lillån FK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ervalla SK - IFK Örebro   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Assyriska - IF Eker Örebro   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Askersund - IFK Hallsberg   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Latorps IF - Vretstorps IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Grythyttans IF - Öfvre Adolfsberg FC   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-17 19:00 IFK Hallsberg - FC Assyriska   4-1     [mer info]
2018-05-18 19:00 IF Eker Örebro - Ervalla SK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Örebro - IK Sturehov   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Lillån FK - Öfvre Adolfsberg FC   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Latorps IF - Grythyttans IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vretstorps IF - IFK Askersund   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-05-24 19:00 Ervalla SK - IFK Hallsberg   3-2     [mer info]
2018-05-25 19:00 Öfvre Adolfsberg FC - IFK Örebro   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Sturehov - IF Eker Örebro   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Assyriska - Vretstorps IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Askersund - Latorps IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Grythyttans IF - Lillån FK   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-05-31 19:00 IFK Hallsberg - IK Sturehov   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-01 19:00 IF Eker Örebro - Öfvre Adolfsberg FC   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Örebro - Lillån FK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Askersund - Grythyttans IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Latorps IF - FC Assyriska   9-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vretstorps IF - Ervalla SK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-06 15:00 Ervalla SK - Latorps IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-07 19:00 Öfvre Adolfsberg FC - IFK Hallsberg   3-1     [mer info]
2018-06-08 19:00 Lillån FK - IF Eker Örebro   5-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Örebro - Grythyttans IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-06-11 19:00 IK Sturehov - Vretstorps IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-14 19:00 FC Assyriska - IFK Askersund   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-14 19:00 IFK Askersund - Ervalla SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Hallsberg - Lillån FK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-15 19:00 IF Eker Örebro - IFK Örebro   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Grythyttans IF - FC Assyriska   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Latorps IF - IK Sturehov   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vretstorps IF - Öfvre Adolfsberg FC   8-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-06-19 19:00 Grythyttans IF - IF Eker Örebro   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Hallsberg - IFK Örebro   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vretstorps IF - Lillån FK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Askersund - IK Sturehov   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Assyriska - Ervalla SK   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-26 17:00 Latorps IF - Öfvre Adolfsberg FC   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-06-12 19:00 Latorps IF - Lillån FK   5-1     [mer info]
2018-06-26 19:00 Öfvre Adolfsberg FC - IFK Askersund   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 IF Eker Örebro - IFK Hallsberg   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 Ervalla SK - Grythyttans IF   3-4     [mer info]
2018-08-07 19:00 FC Assyriska - IK Sturehov   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Örebro - Vretstorps IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-09 19:00 IFK Askersund - Lillån FK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-10 19:00 Vretstorps IF - IF Eker Örebro   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Latorps IF - IFK Örebro   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Assyriska - Öfvre Adolfsberg FC   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ervalla SK - IK Sturehov   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-15 19:00 Grythyttans IF - IFK Hallsberg   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-05-03 20:00 IFK Hallsberg - Vretstorps IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-04 20:00 Lillån FK - FC Assyriska   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-17 19:00 Öfvre Adolfsberg FC - Ervalla SK   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Örebro - IFK Askersund   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Sturehov - Grythyttans IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-19 12:00 IF Eker Örebro - Latorps IF   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-23 18:45 Latorps IF - IFK Hallsberg   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-24 18:30 IFK Askersund - IF Eker Örebro   2-3     [mer info]
18:45 FC Assyriska - IFK Örebro   3-1     [mer info]
18:45 Ervalla SK - Lillån FK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Öfvre Adolfsberg FC - IK Sturehov   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Grythyttans IF - Vretstorps IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-08-31 18:30 Lillån FK - IK Sturehov   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 IFK Örebro - Ervalla SK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 IF Eker Örebro - FC Assyriska   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Öfvre Adolfsberg FC - Grythyttans IF   0-5 (0-5)   [mer info]
2018-09-02 16:00 IFK Hallsberg - IFK Askersund   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Vretstorps IF - Latorps IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-08 15:00 Ervalla SK - IF Eker Örebro   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Sturehov - IFK Örebro   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Grythyttans IF - Latorps IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Askersund - Vretstorps IF   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 FC Assyriska - IFK Hallsberg   0-0     [mer info]
2018-09-13 20:15 Öfvre Adolfsberg FC - Lillån FK   4-9     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-15 15:00 Latorps IF - IFK Askersund   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 13:15 IFK Örebro - Öfvre Adolfsberg FC   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Eker Örebro - IK Sturehov   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Hallsberg - Ervalla SK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Vretstorps IF - FC Assyriska   6-3 (5-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Lillån FK - Grythyttans IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-09-20 19:00 IK Sturehov - IFK Hallsberg   1-2     [mer info]
2018-09-22 15:00 Öfvre Adolfsberg FC - IF Eker Örebro   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Lillån FK - IFK Örebro   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Grythyttans IF - IFK Askersund   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Assyriska - Latorps IF   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Ervalla SK - Vretstorps IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-09-30 16:00 IF Eker Örebro - Lillån FK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Hallsberg - Öfvre Adolfsberg FC   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Vretstorps IF - IK Sturehov   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Latorps IF - Ervalla SK   0-0     [mer info]
16:00 IFK Askersund - FC Assyriska   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Grythyttans IF - IFK Örebro   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-05 19:15 IFK Örebro - IF Eker Örebro   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-10-06 15:00 FC Assyriska - Grythyttans IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ervalla SK - IFK Askersund   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Sturehov - Latorps IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Öfvre Adolfsberg FC - Vretstorps IF   0-12 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Lillån FK - IFK Hallsberg   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]