Division V - 2018

1. IFK Lindesberg 22 13 3 6 51 - 25 42
2. Kumla BK 22 12 3 7 52 - 32 39
3. Real Örebro 22 10 4 8 42 - 43 34
4. Hidingsta IK 22 9 6 7 47 - 45 33
5. Laxå IF 22 10 3 9 47 - 52 33
6. Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF 22 9 5 8 44 - 45 32
7. Sköllersta IF 22 7 9 6 46 - 37 30
8. Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF 22 8 4 10 45 - 49 28
9. Örebro SK Söder 22 7 6 9 35 - 42 27
10. Mariebergs IK 22 7 5 10 36 - 39 26
11. Östansjö IF 22 6 6 10 33 - 49 24
12. Lekebergs IF 22 6 2 14 39 - 59 20

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-19 18:30 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Östansjö IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Real Örebro - Laxå IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-21 11:00 Lekebergs IF - Mariebergs IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:15 Örebro SK Söder - Hidingsta IK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Sköllersta IF - IFK Lindesberg   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-22 19:00 Kumla BK - Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-26 18:45 Lekebergs IF - Real Örebro   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Laxå IF - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Östansjö IF - Sköllersta IF   4-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
18:45 IFK Lindesberg - Örebro SK Söder   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Hidingsta IK - Kumla BK   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:45 Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF - Mariebergs IK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-02 20:15 Real Örebro - Mariebergs IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-03 19:00 Kumla BK - IFK Lindesberg   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sköllersta IF - Laxå IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hidingsta IK - Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Örebro SK Söder - Östansjö IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-10 15:00 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Lekebergs IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-07 19:00 Mariebergs IK - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lekebergs IF - Sköllersta IF   6-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Laxå IF - Örebro SK Söder   6-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Östansjö IF - Kumla BK   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lindesberg - Hidingsta IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF - Real Örebro   5-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-14 19:00 Kumla BK - Laxå IF   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sköllersta IF - Mariebergs IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Real Örebro   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lindesberg - Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hidingsta IK - Östansjö IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:15 Örebro SK Söder - Lekebergs IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-17 19:00 Real Örebro - Sköllersta IF   4-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mariebergs IK - Örebro SK Söder   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Lekebergs IF - Kumla BK   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Laxå IF - Hidingsta IK   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Östansjö IF - IFK Lindesberg   1-5     [mer info]
2018-05-19 15:00 Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-24 19:00 Kumla BK - Mariebergs IK   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Sköllersta IF - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Östansjö IF - Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lindesberg - Laxå IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hidingsta IK - Lekebergs IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:15 Örebro SK Söder - Real Örebro   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-05-31 19:00 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Örebro SK Söder   5-1     [mer info]
19:00 Real Örebro - Kumla BK   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Mariebergs IK - Hidingsta IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lekebergs IF - IFK Lindesberg   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Laxå IF - Östansjö IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF - Sköllersta IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-07 19:00 Kumla BK - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Laxå IF - Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Östansjö IF - Lekebergs IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lindesberg - Mariebergs IK   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Hidingsta IK - Real Örebro   3-2     [mer info]
19:15 Örebro SK Söder - Sköllersta IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-14 19:00 Sköllersta IF - Kumla BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Real Örebro - IFK Lindesberg   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Mariebergs IK - Östansjö IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lekebergs IF - Laxå IF   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Örebro SK Söder - Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 15:00 Hidingsta IK - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-18 19:00 Kumla BK - Örebro SK Söder   4-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF - Lekebergs IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Laxå IF - Mariebergs IK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Östansjö IF - Real Örebro   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lindesberg - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Hidingsta IK - Sköllersta IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-06-04 19:00 Laxå IF - Real Örebro   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-21 19:00 IFK Lindesberg - Sköllersta IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-25 19:00 Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF - Kumla BK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hidingsta IK - Örebro SK Söder   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Östansjö IF - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Mariebergs IK - Lekebergs IF   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-08-09 19:00 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Laxå IF   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sköllersta IF - Östansjö IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mariebergs IK - Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Örebro SK Söder - IFK Lindesberg   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-13 19:00 Kumla BK - Hidingsta IK   2-4     [mer info]
2018-09-12 18:00 Lekebergs IF - Real Örebro   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-16 19:00 Östansjö IF - Örebro SK Söder   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Laxå IF - Sköllersta IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lekebergs IF - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mariebergs IK - Real Örebro   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF - Hidingsta IK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-18 14:00 IFK Lindesberg - Kumla BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-23 18:45 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Mariebergs IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Sköllersta IF - Lekebergs IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Hidingsta IK - IFK Lindesberg   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Real Örebro - Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Örebro SK Söder - Laxå IF   1-1     [mer info]
2018-08-24 18:45 Kumla BK - Östansjö IF   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-30 18:30 Lekebergs IF - Örebro SK Söder   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Mariebergs IK - Sköllersta IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF - IFK Lindesberg   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Östansjö IF - Hidingsta IK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Real Örebro - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-12 18:00 Laxå IF - Kumla BK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-09-02 15:00 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-03 18:15 Sköllersta IF - Real Örebro   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Kumla BK - Lekebergs IF   2-1     [mer info]
18:15 Hidingsta IK - Laxå IF   2-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
18:15 IFK Lindesberg - Östansjö IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Örebro SK Söder - Mariebergs IK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-09 16:00 Mariebergs IK - Kumla BK   2-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
16:00 Real Örebro - Örebro SK Söder   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Sköllersta IF   4-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF - Östansjö IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Laxå IF - IFK Lindesberg   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Lekebergs IF - Hidingsta IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-15 11:00 Hidingsta IK - Mariebergs IK   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Örebro SK Söder - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kumla BK - Real Örebro   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Lindesberg - Lekebergs IF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Östansjö IF - Laxå IF   2-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Sköllersta IF - Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-09-23 16:00 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Kumla BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Sköllersta IF - Örebro SK Söder   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF - Laxå IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Lekebergs IF - Östansjö IF   3-2     [mer info]
16:00 Mariebergs IK - IFK Lindesberg   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Real Örebro - Hidingsta IK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-09-29 15:00 Kumla BK - Sköllersta IF   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Hidingsta IK   4-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Lindesberg - Real Örebro   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Östansjö IF - Mariebergs IK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Laxå IF - Lekebergs IF   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF - Örebro SK Söder   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-07 16:00 Örebro SK Söder - Kumla BK   0-0     [mer info]
16:00 Lekebergs IF - Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF   4-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Mariebergs IK - Laxå IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Real Örebro - Östansjö IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - IFK Lindesberg   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Sköllersta IF - Hidingsta IK   0-0     [mer info]