Division IV - 2018

1. IFK Östersund 2 18 12 4 2 65 - 22 40
2. Ope IF 18 11 5 2 46 - 25 38
3. Offerdals IF 18 10 4 4 56 - 29 34
4. IFK Strömsund 18 9 5 4 40 - 29 32
5. Stuguns BK 18 9 3 6 33 - 34 30
6. Tandsbyns FK 18 7 7 4 30 - 20 28
7. Järpens IF 18 5 6 7 28 - 42 21
8. Alsens IF 2 18 4 3 11 32 - 53 15
9. Brunflo FK 18 1 4 13 20 - 53 7
10. Hede IK 18 0 3 15 14 - 57 3

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-05-03 19:30 IFK Strömsund - Offerdals IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Ope IF - Järpens IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-04 19:00 Brunflo FK - Stuguns BK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Östersund 2 - Tandsbyns FK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-08 19:30 Hede IK - Alsens IF 2   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-05-11 19:00 Offerdals IF - Ope IF   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Järpens IF - Brunflo FK   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stuguns BK - Hede IK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Tandsbyns FK - IFK Strömsund   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-15 19:00 Alsens IF 2 - IFK Östersund 2   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-18 19:00 Hede IK - Järpens IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Brunflo FK - Offerdals IF   3-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Ope IF - Tandsbyns FK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Strömsund - IFK Östersund 2   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-22 19:00 Stuguns BK - Alsens IF 2   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-25 19:00 Tandsbyns FK - Brunflo FK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Offerdals IF - Hede IK   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Järpens IF - Stuguns BK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 IFK Östersund 2 - Ope IF   2-2     [mer info]
2018-05-27 14:00 Alsens IF 2 - IFK Strömsund   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-06-01 19:00 Hede IK - Tandsbyns FK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ope IF - IFK Strömsund   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Järpens IF - IFK Östersund 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stuguns BK - Offerdals IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-28 19:00 Brunflo FK - Alsens IF 2   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-06-06 14:30 IFK Östersund 2 - Hede IK   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-07 19:00 IFK Strömsund - Brunflo FK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tandsbyns FK - Stuguns BK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Offerdals IF - Järpens IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-10 14:00 Alsens IF 2 - Ope IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-06-12 19:00 Järpens IF - Tandsbyns FK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-13 19:00 Brunflo FK - Ope IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-15 19:00 Hede IK - IFK Strömsund   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Stuguns BK - IFK Östersund 2   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-17 15:00 Offerdals IF - Alsens IF 2   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-21 19:00 Ope IF - Hede IK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Strömsund - Stuguns BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tandsbyns FK - Offerdals IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:45 IFK Östersund 2 - Brunflo FK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-24 14:00 Alsens IF 2 - Järpens IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-19 19:00 Hede IK - Brunflo FK   1-1     [mer info]
2018-06-29 19:00 Offerdals IF - IFK Östersund 2   2-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Järpens IF - IFK Strömsund   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stuguns BK - Ope IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-07-01 14:00 Tandsbyns FK - Alsens IF 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-08-07 19:00 Alsens IF 2 - Tandsbyns FK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-08 19:30 IFK Östersund 2 - Offerdals IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-09 19:00 Ope IF - Stuguns BK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-10 19:00 Brunflo FK - Hede IK   5-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Strömsund - Järpens IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-08-15 19:00 Brunflo FK - IFK Östersund 2   0-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
2018-08-17 19:00 Hede IK - Ope IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Offerdals IF - Tandsbyns FK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stuguns BK - IFK Strömsund   2-3     [mer info]
2018-08-19 16:00 Järpens IF - Alsens IF 2   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-08-22 19:30 IFK Östersund 2 - Stuguns BK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-23 19:00 Ope IF - Brunflo FK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-24 19:00 IFK Strömsund - Hede IK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tandsbyns FK - Järpens IF   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-26 11:00 Alsens IF 2 - Offerdals IF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-08-31 18:30 Hede IK - IFK Östersund 2   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Brunflo FK - IFK Strömsund   0-3     [mer info]
18:30 Järpens IF - Offerdals IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Stuguns BK - Tandsbyns FK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-11 18:00 Ope IF - Alsens IF 2   5-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-09-04 18:30 Alsens IF 2 - Brunflo FK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-05 19:30 IFK Östersund 2 - Järpens IF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-08 13:00 IFK Strömsund - Ope IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Tandsbyns FK - Hede IK   2-1     [mer info]
13:00 Offerdals IF - Stuguns BK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-09-14 17:45 Brunflo FK - Tandsbyns FK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-15 13:00 Hede IK - Offerdals IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Ope IF - IFK Östersund 2   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Stuguns BK - Järpens IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 14:00 IFK Strömsund - Alsens IF 2   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-09-19 19:30 IFK Östersund 2 - IFK Strömsund   3-3     [mer info]
2018-09-22 13:00 Tandsbyns FK - Ope IF   0-0     [mer info]
13:00 Järpens IF - Hede IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-23 14:00 Alsens IF 2 - Stuguns BK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Offerdals IF - Brunflo FK   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-09-27 19:00 Brunflo FK - Järpens IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-29 13:00 Hede IK - Stuguns BK   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Strömsund - Tandsbyns FK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Ope IF - Offerdals IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-10-03 19:30 IFK Östersund 2 - Alsens IF 2   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-10-06 13:00 Tandsbyns FK - IFK Östersund 2   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Offerdals IF - IFK Strömsund   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Järpens IF - Ope IF   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Stuguns BK - Brunflo FK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Alsens IF 2 - Hede IK   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]