Division V - 2018

1. Dvärsätts BK 18 15 1 2 68 - 25 46
2. Ås IF 18 12 3 3 43 - 28 39
3. Ope IF 2 18 12 1 5 60 - 40 37
4. Hallens SK 18 11 2 5 47 - 20 35
5. Bergs IK 18 9 4 5 50 - 29 31
6. Ragunda BK 18 7 0 11 31 - 49 21
7. Frösö IF 2 18 4 2 12 33 - 56 14
8. Norra Lits IF 18 4 2 12 17 - 47 14
9. Bräcke SK 18 4 2 12 35 - 68 14
10. Fåkers IK 18 3 1 14 31 - 53 10

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-05-10 15:30 Ås IF - Ragunda BK   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-11 20:00 Frösö IF 2 - Fåkers IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-12 15:00 Dvärsätts BK - Bräcke SK   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-13 11:30 Ope IF 2 - Norra Lits IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-20 17:00 Bergs IK - Hallens SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-05-15 20:30 Norra Lits IF - Ås IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-16 19:00 Fåkers IK - Ope IF 2   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ragunda BK - Dvärsätts BK   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Frösö IF 2 - Hallens SK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-17 19:00 Bräcke SK - Bergs IK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-22 19:00 Ope IF 2 - Hallens SK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Dvärsätts BK - Norra Lits IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-23 19:00 Ragunda BK - Bräcke SK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-25 20:00 Frösö IF 2 - Bergs IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-23 15:00 Ås IF - Fåkers IK   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-30 19:00 Hallens SK - Ås IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Fåkers IK - Dvärsätts BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norra Lits IF - Ragunda BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-31 19:00 Bergs IK - Ope IF 2   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Bräcke SK - Frösö IF 2   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-06-04 19:00 Ås IF - Bräcke SK   3-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-06 19:00 Dvärsätts BK - Hallens SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ope IF 2 - Frösö IF 2   7-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Norra Lits IF - Bergs IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ragunda BK - Fåkers IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-06-11 19:00 Bräcke SK - Ope IF 2   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-13 19:00 Bergs IK - Dvärsätts BK   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hallens SK - Ragunda BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fåkers IK - Norra Lits IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Frösö IF 2 - Ås IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-06-19 19:00 Ås IF - Ope IF 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-20 19:00 Dvärsätts BK - Frösö IF 2   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fåkers IK - Bräcke SK   4-5 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norra Lits IF - Hallens SK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Ragunda BK - Bergs IK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-27 20:00 Ope IF 2 - Dvärsätts BK   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Frösö IF 2 - Ragunda BK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Bergs IK - Ås IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-28 19:00 Bräcke SK - Norra Lits IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-29 18:30 Hallens SK - Fåkers IK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-10 15:00 Dvärsätts BK - Ås IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-01 13:00 Hallens SK - Bräcke SK   5-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Fåkers IK - Bergs IK   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Norra Lits IF - Frösö IF 2   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-27 19:00 Ragunda BK - Ope IF 2   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-08-07 19:00 Ope IF 2 - Ragunda BK   7-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-08 19:00 Ås IF - Dvärsätts BK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergs IK - Fåkers IK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Frösö IF 2 - Norra Lits IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-09 19:00 Bräcke SK - Hallens SK   0-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-08-15 19:00 Dvärsätts BK - Ope IF 2   9-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ås IF - Bergs IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Fåkers IK - Hallens SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Norra Lits IF - Bräcke SK   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Ragunda BK - Frösö IF 2   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-08-21 19:00 Ope IF 2 - Ås IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-22 19:00 Bergs IK - Ragunda BK   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 Hallens SK - Norra Lits IF   6-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bräcke SK - Fåkers IK   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-24 20:00 Frösö IF 2 - Dvärsätts BK   3-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-08-29 18:30 Ope IF 2 - Bräcke SK   6-2     [mer info]
2018-09-02 13:00 Dvärsätts BK - Bergs IK   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ås IF - Frösö IF 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Norra Lits IF - Fåkers IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ragunda BK - Hallens SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-09-05 20:00 Frösö IF 2 - Ope IF 2   3-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-09 15:00 Bergs IK - Norra Lits IF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Hallens SK - Dvärsätts BK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Fåkers IK - Ragunda BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bräcke SK - Ås IF   6-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-09-12 20:00 Frösö IF 2 - Bräcke SK   10-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 12:00 Dvärsätts BK - Fåkers IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ås IF - Hallens SK   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ope IF 2 - Bergs IK   5-4 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ragunda BK - Norra Lits IF   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-05-22 19:00 Fåkers IK - Ås IF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-22 15:00 Bräcke SK - Ragunda BK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-23 13:00 Norra Lits IF - Dvärsätts BK   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Hallens SK - Ope IF 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Bergs IK - Frösö IF 2   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-09-30 13:00 Dvärsätts BK - Ragunda BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ås IF - Norra Lits IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ope IF 2 - Fåkers IK   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hallens SK - Frösö IF 2   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bergs IK - Bräcke SK   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-10-07 15:00 Hallens SK - Bergs IK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Fåkers IK - Frösö IF 2   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Norra Lits IF - Ope IF 2   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ragunda BK - Ås IF   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bräcke SK - Dvärsätts BK   1-4     [mer info]