Kval till division II - 2018

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-10-13 13:00 Stafsinge IF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-10-21 14:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Stafsinge IF   1-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
(Stafsinge IF)
2018-10-13 14:00 Kungsängens IF - Slätta SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-10-20 15:00 Slätta SK - Kungsängens IF   2-3 [1-2 (1-0)]   [mer info]
(Kungsängens IF)
2018-10-13 14:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale - IFK Ölme   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-10-20 15:00 IFK Ölme - FC Stockholm Internazionale   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
(FC Stockholm Internazionale)
2018-10-13 14:00 IFK Tidaholm - Västra Frölunda IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-10-21 18:00 Västra Frölunda IF - IFK Tidaholm   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
(IFK Tidaholm)
2018-10-13 15:00 Växjö United FC - Smedby AIS   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-10-20 16:00 Smedby AIS - Växjö United FC   5-2 [3-0 (0-0)]   [mer info]
(Växjö United FC)
2018-10-14 15:00 Frösö IF - Umeå FC Akademi   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-10-21 15:00 Umeå FC Akademi - Frösö IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
(Umeå FC Akademi)
Omgång 2
2018-10-27 13:00 Stafsinge IF - Kvarnby IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-11-03 14:00 Kvarnby IK - Stafsinge IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
(Stafsinge IF)
2018-10-27 14:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale - IK Sleipner   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-11-03 14:00 IK Sleipner - FC Stockholm Internazionale   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
(FC Stockholm Internazionale)
2018-10-27 15:00 Kungsängens IF - Bollnäs GIF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-11-03 15:00 Bollnäs GIF - Kungsängens IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
(Kungsängens IF)
2018-10-27 14:00 IFK Tidaholm - Skoftebyns IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-11-03 14:00 Skoftebyns IF - IFK Tidaholm   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
(IFK Tidaholm)
2018-10-27 11:30 Umeå FC Akademi - IFK Umeå   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-11-03 14:00 IFK Umeå - Umeå FC Akademi   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
(IFK Umeå)
2018-10-27 15:00 Smedby AIS - Hässleholms IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-11-03 15:00 Hässleholms IF - Smedby AIS   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
(Hässleholms IF)