Kval till division III - 2018

Grupp 1
1. Kiruna FF 3 3 0 0 9 - 0 9
2. Tegs SK Fotboll 3 1 1 1 5 - 2 4
3. Lira BK 3 1 0 2 1 - 11 3
4. Älvsby IF 3 0 1 2 0 - 2 1
Grupp 2
1. Sollefteå GIF 3 3 0 0 13 - 3 9
2. Salsåker-Ullångers IF 3 2 0 1 9 - 5 6
3. IFK Strömsund 3 0 1 2 3 - 8 1
4. Söråkers FF 3 0 1 2 2 - 11 1
Grupp 3
1. Avesta AIK 3 2 1 0 6 - 2 7
2. Brynäs IF 3 2 0 1 4 - 2 6
3. Delsbo IF 3 1 1 1 8 - 7 4
4. Hille IF 3 0 0 3 2 - 9 0
Grupp 4
1. IFK Sunne 3 2 1 0 11 - 2 7
2. Irsta IF 3 2 1 0 10 - 2 7
3. Arboga Södra IF 3 1 0 2 5 - 14 3
4. Latorps IF 3 0 0 3 2 - 10 0
Grupp 5
1. Vaksala SK 3 3 0 0 12 - 2 9
2. Fanna BK 3 2 0 1 12 - 7 6
3. Kista SC 3 1 0 2 5 - 8 3
4. Fardhem Garda BK 3 0 0 3 6 - 18 0
Grupp 6
1. Hanvikens SK 3 2 1 0 5 - 1 7
2. IFK Tumba 3 2 0 1 7 - 4 6
3. Järla IF 3 1 1 1 4 - 4 4
4. IK Viljan Strängnäs 3 0 0 3 2 - 9 0
Grupp 7
1. Lindö FF 3 3 0 0 8 - 1 9
2. Myresjö/Vetlanda FK 3 2 0 1 10 - 6 6
3. Hjulsbro IK 3 0 1 2 2 - 5 1
4. Gullringens GoIF 3 0 1 2 2 - 10 1
Grupp 8
1. IK Kongahälla 3 2 1 0 6 - 4 7
2. Ulricehamns IFK 3 1 1 1 6 - 5 4
3. Guldhedens IK 2 0 1 1 3 - 4 1
4. Munkedals IF 2 0 1 1 3 - 5 1
Grupp 9
1. Anderstorps IF 3 2 1 0 7 - 5 7
2. Åsarp-Trädet FK 3 1 1 1 9 - 6 4
3. Skara FC 3 0 2 1 3 - 4 2
4. Kronängs IF 3 0 2 1 1 - 5 2
Grupp 10
1. Växjö Norra IF 3 2 1 0 7 - 4 7
2. Nybro IF 3 2 0 1 12 - 6 6
3. Saxemara IF 3 1 0 2 4 - 7 3
4. Hossmo BK 3 0 1 2 3 - 9 1
Grupp 11
1. Åsa IF 3 3 0 0 10 - 1 9
2. KF Velebit 3 1 1 1 2 - 5 4
3. BK Astrio 2 0 1 1 2 - 3 1
4. Åstorps FF 2 0 0 2 0 - 5 0
Grupp 12
1. FC Trelleborg 3 3 0 0 8 - 2 9
2. Tomelilla IF 3 2 0 1 7 - 2 6
3. Veberöds AIF 3 1 0 2 3 - 3 3
4. Fortuna FF 3 0 0 3 0 - 11 0

Resultat
Grupp 1
2018-10-13 14:00 Älvsby IF - Kiruna FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Tegs SK Fotboll - Lira BK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-10-20 13:00 Kiruna FF - Tegs SK Fotboll   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Lira BK - Älvsby IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-10-27 14:00 Kiruna FF - Lira BK   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Tegs SK Fotboll - Älvsby IF   0-0     [mer info]
Grupp 2
2018-10-13 14:00 Sollefteå GIF - Salsåker-Ullångers IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Söråkers FF - IFK Strömsund   0-0     [mer info]
2018-10-20 14:00 IFK Strömsund - Sollefteå GIF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-10-21 14:00 Salsåker-Ullångers IF - Söråkers FF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-10-27 14:00 Söråkers FF - Sollefteå GIF   2-8 (1-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Salsåker-Ullångers IF - IFK Strömsund   5-3 (5-2)   [mer info]
Grupp 3
2018-10-13 14:00 Brynäs IF - Hille IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Delsbo IF - Avesta AIK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-10-20 14:00 Avesta AIK - Brynäs IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-10-21 15:00 Hille IF - Delsbo IF   2-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
2018-10-27 14:30 Hille IF - Avesta AIK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:30 Brynäs IF - Delsbo IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Grupp 4
2018-10-13 14:00 Latorps IF - Irsta IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Sunne - Arboga Södra IF   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-10-20 14:00 Arboga Södra IF - Latorps IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-10-21 16:00 Irsta IF - IFK Sunne   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-10-27 12:30 Latorps IF - IFK Sunne   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
12:30 Arboga Södra IF - Irsta IF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
Grupp 5
2018-10-13 12:30 Fardhem Garda BK - Fanna BK   4-7 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-10-14 16:00 Kista SC - Vaksala SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-10-20 13:00 Fanna BK - Kista SC   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:30 Vaksala SK - Fardhem Garda BK   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-10-27 13:00 Fardhem Garda BK - Kista SC   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Vaksala SK - Fanna BK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Grupp 6
2018-10-13 14:00 Hanvikens SK - IFK Tumba   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - Järla IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-10-19 20:00 Järla IF - Hanvikens SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-10-20 14:00 IFK Tumba - IK Viljan Strängnäs   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-10-27 14:00 Hanvikens SK - IK Viljan Strängnäs   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Järla IF - IFK Tumba   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Grupp 7
2018-10-13 13:00 Lindö FF - Myresjö/Vetlanda FK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gullringens GoIF - Hjulsbro IK   0-0     [mer info]
2018-10-20 15:00 Myresjö/Vetlanda FK - Gullringens GoIF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hjulsbro IK - Lindö FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-10-27 14:00 Myresjö/Vetlanda FK - Hjulsbro IK   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gullringens GoIF - Lindö FF   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
Grupp 8
2018-10-13 14:00 Guldhedens IK - Ulricehamns IFK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Munkedals IF - IK Kongahälla   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-10-20 12:00 IK Kongahälla - Guldhedens IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ulricehamns IFK - Munkedals IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-10-28 14:00 IK Kongahälla - Ulricehamns IFK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Guldhedens IK - Munkedals IF   Inst.  
Grupp 9
2018-10-13 14:00 Anderstorps IF - Åsarp-Trädet FK   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kronängs IF - Skara FC   0-0     [mer info]
2018-10-20 14:00 Skara FC - Anderstorps IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Åsarp-Trädet FK - Kronängs IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-10-27 14:00 Åsarp-Trädet FK - Skara FC   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kronängs IF - Anderstorps IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Grupp 10
2018-10-13 14:00 Saxemara IF - Hossmo BK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-10-14 15:00 Växjö Norra IF - Nybro IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-10-20 14:00 Nybro IF - Saxemara IF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hossmo BK - Växjö Norra IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-10-27 14:00 Saxemara IF - Växjö Norra IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Nybro IF - Hossmo BK   4-1     [mer info]
Grupp 11
2018-10-13 12:00 KF Velebit - BK Astrio   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-10-14 15:00 Åsa IF - Åstorps FF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-10-20 14:00 Åstorps FF - KF Velebit   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Astrio - Åsa IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-10-28 14:00 Åsa IF - KF Velebit   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Astrio - Åstorps FF   Inst.  
Grupp 12
2018-10-13 14:00 FC Trelleborg - Fortuna FF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Veberöds AIF - Tomelilla IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-10-20 14:00 Fortuna FF - Veberöds AIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Tomelilla IF - FC Trelleborg   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-10-28 14:00 FC Trelleborg - Veberöds AIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Tomelilla IF - Fortuna FF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]