Kval till division IV - 2018

Grupp 1
1. Bäckseda IF 3 2 0 1 9 - 2 6
2. IFK Västervik 3 1 2 0 5 - 4 5
3. Sommens AIF 3 1 1 1 6 - 7 4
4. Annebergs GIF 3 0 1 2 4 - 11 1
Grupp 2
1. Ingelstads IK 3 2 1 0 6 - 4 7
2. Kalmar Södra IF 3 2 0 1 8 - 5 6
3. Böda/Högby IF 3 1 1 1 7 - 6 4
4. IF Stjärnan (Smål.) 3 0 0 3 3 - 9 0
Grupp 3
1. Kulltorps GoIF 3 2 1 0 11 - 5 7
2. Åseda IF 3 2 0 1 7 - 5 6
3. Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF 3 1 1 1 6 - 8 4
4. Torsås/Norra Tång 3 0 0 3 1 - 7 0
Grupp 4
1. Forsheda IF 3 3 0 0 10 - 3 9
2. Bankeryds SK 3 1 0 2 8 - 8 3
3. Smålandsstenars GoIF 3 1 0 2 7 - 7 3
4. IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF 3 1 0 2 1 - 8 3

Resultat
Grupp 1
2018-10-13 14:00 Bäckseda IF - Sommens AIF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Annebergs GIF - IFK Västervik   2-2     [mer info]
2018-10-20 14:00 Sommens AIF - Annebergs GIF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Västervik - Bäckseda IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-10-27 14:00 IFK Västervik - Sommens AIF   2-2     [mer info]
16:00 Annebergs GIF - Bäckseda IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Grupp 2
2018-10-13 14:00 Kalmar Södra IF - Böda/Högby IF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Ingelstads IK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-10-20 11:00 Böda/Högby IF - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-10-21 15:00 Ingelstads IK - Kalmar Södra IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-10-27 14:00 Kalmar Södra IF - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Böda/Högby IF - Ingelstads IK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Grupp 3
2018-10-13 13:00 Kulltorps GoIF - Torsås/Norra Tång   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Åseda IF - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-10-20 15:00 Torsås/Norra Tång - Åseda IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Kulltorps GoIF   4-4     [mer info]
2018-10-27 14:00 Åseda IF - Kulltorps GoIF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Torsås/Norra Tång   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Grupp 4
2018-10-13 14:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Forsheda IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Bankeryds SK - IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-10-19 19:00 Forsheda IF - Bankeryds SK   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-10-20 14:00 IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF - Smålandsstenars GoIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-10-27 14:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Bankeryds SK   5-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Forsheda IF - IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]