Division IV, Norra - 2019

1. IFK Kalix 18 16 0 2 50 - 17 48
2. Notvikens IK 2 18 11 0 7 49 - 30 33
3. Skogså IF 18 10 3 5 29 - 27 33
4. Gällivare Malmbergets FF 18 10 2 6 28 - 25 32
5. IFK Luleå 2 18 7 4 7 47 - 31 25
6. Bodens BK 2 18 7 4 7 37 - 28 25
7. Lira BK 18 8 1 9 30 - 33 25
8. Övertorneå SK 18 5 2 11 23 - 53 17
9. Haparanda FF 18 2 6 10 18 - 47 12
10. Sävast AIF 18 2 2 14 18 - 38 8
11. Pålänge GoIF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-05-04 14:00 Haparanda FF - Gällivare Malmbergets FF   0-0     [mer info]
2019-05-05 14:00 Övertorneå SK - Notvikens IK 2   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-05-06 19:00 Lira BK - IFK Kalix   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IFK Luleå 2 - Bodens BK 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-05-11 13:00 IFK Kalix - Skogså IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gällivare Malmbergets FF - Lira BK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 12:30 Bodens BK 2 - Övertorneå SK   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2019-05-13 19:30 Notvikens IK 2 - Sävast AIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-15 19:00 Sävast AIF - Bodens BK 2   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 12:30 Skogså IF - Gällivare Malmbergets FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Övertorneå SK - IFK Luleå 2   0-4     [mer info]
2019-05-19 14:00 Haparanda FF - Notvikens IK 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-22 19:30 Gällivare Malmbergets FF - IFK Kalix   0-2     [mer info]
19:30 IFK Luleå 2 - Sävast AIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-23 19:30 Notvikens IK 2 - Lira BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 15:00 Bodens BK 2 - Haparanda FF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-26 17:00 Sävast AIF - Övertorneå SK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-29 19:00 Skogså IF - Notvikens IK 2   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lira BK - Bodens BK 2   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Haparanda FF - IFK Luleå 2   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-15 19:30 IFK Luleå 2 - Lira BK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-05 19:00 Notvikens IK 2 - IFK Kalix   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-06 15:00 Bodens BK 2 - Skogså IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Övertorneå SK - Haparanda FF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-04-29 19:00 IFK Kalix - Bodens BK 2   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 13:00 Lira BK - Övertorneå SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gällivare Malmbergets FF - Notvikens IK 2   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Haparanda FF - Sävast AIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-10 19:00 Skogså IF - IFK Luleå 2   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-04-23 19:30 IFK Luleå 2 - IFK Kalix   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-12 19:00 Sävast AIF - Lira BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 15:00 Bodens BK 2 - Gällivare Malmbergets FF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Övertorneå SK - Skogså IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-16 13:00 Lira BK - Haparanda FF   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-20 19:00 Skogså IF - Sävast AIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Kalix - Övertorneå SK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-23 14:00 Gällivare Malmbergets FF - IFK Luleå 2   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-16 18:00 Sävast AIF - IFK Kalix   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-24 19:30 Bodens BK 2 - Notvikens IK 2   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-26 19:30 Övertorneå SK - Gällivare Malmbergets FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-30 14:00 Haparanda FF - Skogså IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-04-27 13:00 Gällivare Malmbergets FF - Sävast AIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-02 13:00 Skogså IF - Lira BK   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-26 19:00 IFK Kalix - Haparanda FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-30 18:00 Notvikens IK 2 - IFK Luleå 2   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-07-31 19:30 Bodens BK 2 - IFK Luleå 2   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-01 19:00 IFK Kalix - Lira BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-03 14:00 Gällivare Malmbergets FF - Haparanda FF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-04 14:00 Notvikens IK 2 - Övertorneå SK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-08-05 19:00 Skogså IF - IFK Kalix   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-07 19:00 Övertorneå SK - Bodens BK 2   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sävast AIF - Notvikens IK 2   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Lira BK - Gällivare Malmbergets FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-10 13:00 Notvikens IK 2 - Haparanda FF   8-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gällivare Malmbergets FF - Skogså IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-11 13:00 IFK Luleå 2 - Övertorneå SK   10-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-12 19:30 Bodens BK 2 - Sävast AIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-14 19:00 Sävast AIF - IFK Luleå 2   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lira BK - Notvikens IK 2   3-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 13:00 IFK Kalix - Gällivare Malmbergets FF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Haparanda FF - Bodens BK 2   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-18 14:00 Övertorneå SK - Sävast AIF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-19 19:30 Notvikens IK 2 - Skogså IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-21 19:30 Bodens BK 2 - Lira BK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-05 19:30 IFK Luleå 2 - Haparanda FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-24 14:00 Haparanda FF - Övertorneå SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 16:00 Skogså IF - Bodens BK 2   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-26 19:00 Lira BK - IFK Luleå 2   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IFK Kalix - Notvikens IK 2   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-08-28 19:30 IFK Luleå 2 - Skogså IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 15:00 Övertorneå SK - Lira BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Notvikens IK 2 - Gällivare Malmbergets FF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 17:00 Sävast AIF - Haparanda FF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-02 19:30 Bodens BK 2 - IFK Kalix   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-07 13:00 Skogså IF - Övertorneå SK   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-09 19:00 Lira BK - Sävast AIF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Kalix - IFK Luleå 2   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-11 19:00 Gällivare Malmbergets FF - Bodens BK 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-14 14:00 Haparanda FF - Lira BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Övertorneå SK - IFK Kalix   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 13:00 IFK Luleå 2 - Gällivare Malmbergets FF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Sävast AIF - Skogså IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-21 13:00 Skogså IF - Haparanda FF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gällivare Malmbergets FF - Övertorneå SK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Kalix - Sävast AIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-23 19:30 Notvikens IK 2 - Bodens BK 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-09-28 13:00 IFK Luleå 2 - Notvikens IK 2   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Sävast AIF - Gällivare Malmbergets FF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Haparanda FF - IFK Kalix   2-6     [mer info]
13:00 Lira BK - Skogså IF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]