Division IV, Södra - 2019

1. Lillpite IF 20 18 1 1 78 - 20 55
2. Infjärdens SK 20 14 2 4 67 - 37 44
3. Piteå IF 2 20 9 5 6 33 - 25 32
4. Alviks IK 20 10 1 9 52 - 41 31
5. Älvsby IF 20 9 3 8 56 - 47 30
6. Hemmingsmarks IF 20 9 2 9 44 - 42 29
7. Ersnäs IF 20 7 3 10 43 - 56 24
8. Storfors AIK 2 20 5 6 9 30 - 36 21
9. Bergnäsets AIK 2 20 5 3 12 33 - 58 18
10. Öjeby IF 20 4 4 12 37 - 66 16
11. Munksund/Skuthamns SK 20 5 0 15 27 - 72 15

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-05-03 19:00 Hemmingsmarks IF - Storfors AIK 2   3-1     [mer info]
2019-05-04 16:30 Piteå IF 2 - Lillpite IF   0-0     [mer info]
2019-05-05 16:00 Älvsby IF - Bergnäsets AIK 2   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Öjeby IF - Ersnäs IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-27 19:00 Alviks IK - Munksund/Skuthamns SK   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-05-10 19:00 Storfors AIK 2 - Alviks IK   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 13:30 Lillpite IF - Hemmingsmarks IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 18:00 Bergnäsets AIK 2 - Öjeby IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Munksund/Skuthamns SK - Infjärdens SK   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-07 19:00 Ersnäs IF - Piteå IF 2   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-17 19:00 Infjärdens SK - Storfors AIK 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Alviks IK - Lillpite IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 12:00 Öjeby IF - Älvsby IF   1-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
13:00 Hemmingsmarks IF - Ersnäs IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 13:00 Piteå IF 2 - Bergnäsets AIK 2   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-23 19:00 Ersnäs IF - Alviks IK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Bergnäsets AIK 2 - Hemmingsmarks IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-24 19:00 Storfors AIK 2 - Munksund/Skuthamns SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lillpite IF - Infjärdens SK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 16:00 Älvsby IF - Piteå IF 2   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-28 20:00 Piteå IF 2 - Öjeby IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-29 19:00 Munksund/Skuthamns SK - Lillpite IF   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
20:00 Alviks IK - Bergnäsets AIK 2   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-30 15:00 Infjärdens SK - Ersnäs IF   5-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hemmingsmarks IF - Älvsby IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-06-03 19:00 Öjeby IF - Hemmingsmarks IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-05 19:00 Lillpite IF - Storfors AIK 2   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ersnäs IF - Munksund/Skuthamns SK   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Älvsby IF - Alviks IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Bergnäsets AIK 2 - Infjärdens SK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-06-07 18:30 Hemmingsmarks IF - Piteå IF 2   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 16:00 Munksund/Skuthamns SK - Bergnäsets AIK 2   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Storfors AIK 2 - Ersnäs IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Infjärdens SK - Älvsby IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Alviks IK - Öjeby IF   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-12 19:00 Öjeby IF - Infjärdens SK   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Bergnäsets AIK 2 - Storfors AIK 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-13 19:30 Ersnäs IF - Lillpite IF   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:30 Piteå IF 2 - Alviks IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 13:00 Älvsby IF - Munksund/Skuthamns SK   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-18 19:00 Infjärdens SK - Piteå IF 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Alviks IK - Hemmingsmarks IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-19 19:00 Storfors AIK 2 - Älvsby IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Munksund/Skuthamns SK - Öjeby IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Lillpite IF - Bergnäsets AIK 2   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-24 19:30 Piteå IF 2 - Munksund/Skuthamns SK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-26 19:00 Öjeby IF - Storfors AIK 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Älvsby IF - Lillpite IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hemmingsmarks IF - Infjärdens SK   2-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
2019-06-27 19:00 Bergnäsets AIK 2 - Ersnäs IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-07-01 19:00 Ersnäs IF - Älvsby IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lillpite IF - Öjeby IF   5-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Munksund/Skuthamns SK - Hemmingsmarks IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Infjärdens SK - Alviks IK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-07-03 19:00 Storfors AIK 2 - Piteå IF 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-08-01 19:00 Lillpite IF - Piteå IF 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-02 19:00 Ersnäs IF - Öjeby IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-04 13:00 Storfors AIK 2 - Hemmingsmarks IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Bergnäsets AIK 2 - Älvsby IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Munksund/Skuthamns SK - Alviks IK   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-05-13 20:00 Piteå IF 2 - Ersnäs IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-07 19:00 Öjeby IF - Bergnäsets AIK 2   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hemmingsmarks IF - Lillpite IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Infjärdens SK - Munksund/Skuthamns SK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Alviks IK - Storfors AIK 2   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-05-16 19:30 Bergnäsets AIK 2 - Piteå IF 2   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 16:00 Storfors AIK 2 - Infjärdens SK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-11 13:00 Älvsby IF - Öjeby IF   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Lillpite IF - Alviks IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Ersnäs IF - Hemmingsmarks IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-15 19:00 Hemmingsmarks IF - Bergnäsets AIK 2   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Munksund/Skuthamns SK - Storfors AIK 2   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Alviks IK - Ersnäs IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-16 19:00 Infjärdens SK - Lillpite IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 18:30 Piteå IF 2 - Älvsby IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-20 19:00 Ersnäs IF - Infjärdens SK   4-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2019-08-21 18:30 Lillpite IF - Munksund/Skuthamns SK   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Älvsby IF - Hemmingsmarks IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Öjeby IF - Piteå IF 2   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-23 19:00 Bergnäsets AIK 2 - Alviks IK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-24 13:00 Infjärdens SK - Bergnäsets AIK 2   4-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 13:00 Hemmingsmarks IF - Öjeby IF   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Munksund/Skuthamns SK - Ersnäs IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-26 19:30 Alviks IK - Älvsby IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-27 19:00 Storfors AIK 2 - Lillpite IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-09-01 13:00 Öjeby IF - Alviks IK   1-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Ersnäs IF - Storfors AIK 2   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Älvsby IF - Infjärdens SK   4-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-02 19:30 Piteå IF 2 - Hemmingsmarks IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-03 19:00 Bergnäsets AIK 2 - Munksund/Skuthamns SK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-07 13:00 Lillpite IF - Ersnäs IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Infjärdens SK - Öjeby IF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 13:00 Munksund/Skuthamns SK - Älvsby IF   2-6 (1-5)   [mer info]
2019-09-09 19:00 Alviks IK - Piteå IF 2   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-10 19:00 Storfors AIK 2 - Bergnäsets AIK 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-13 19:00 Älvsby IF - Storfors AIK 2   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-14 13:00 Hemmingsmarks IF - Alviks IK   4-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 13:00 Öjeby IF - Munksund/Skuthamns SK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-16 19:30 Bergnäsets AIK 2 - Lillpite IF   1-8 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Piteå IF 2 - Infjärdens SK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-20 19:00 Storfors AIK 2 - Öjeby IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-21 13:00 Lillpite IF - Älvsby IF   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Ersnäs IF - Bergnäsets AIK 2   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Infjärdens SK - Hemmingsmarks IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-22 13:00 Munksund/Skuthamns SK - Piteå IF 2   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-09-28 14:00 Älvsby IF - Ersnäs IF   6-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Öjeby IF - Lillpite IF   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Piteå IF 2 - Storfors AIK 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Hemmingsmarks IF - Munksund/Skuthamns SK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Alviks IK - Infjärdens SK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]