Division V, Södra - 2019

1. IFK Arvidsjaur 18 15 0 3 70 - 17 45
2. Unbyns IF 18 14 1 3 67 - 23 43
3. Alterdalens IF 18 12 2 4 63 - 21 38
4. Infjärdens SK 2/LIF 2/HIF 2 18 10 2 6 55 - 36 32
5. Alviks IK 2 18 10 1 7 50 - 42 31
6. Sikfors SK 18 8 0 10 29 - 44 24
7. Gammelstads IF 18 6 1 11 32 - 52 19
8. MSSK 2/PIF FF 3/ÖIF 2 18 6 0 12 38 - 62 18
9. Storfors AIK 3 18 5 0 13 33 - 68 15
10. Hedens IF United 18 0 1 17 16 - 88 1

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-05-07 19:30 Hedens IF United - MSSK 2/PIF FF 3/ÖIF 2   OW  
2019-05-08 19:30 IFK Arvidsjaur - Infjärdens SK 2/LIF 2/HIF 2   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Storfors AIK 3 - Alterdalens IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-12 13:00 Gammelstads IF - Sikfors SK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Alviks IK 2 - Unbyns IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-05-14 20:00 Infjärdens SK 2/LIF 2/HIF 2 - Storfors AIK 3   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 13:30 MSSK 2/PIF FF 3/ÖIF 2 - Gammelstads IF   7-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-19 15:30 Alterdalens IF - Hedens IF United   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-02 19:30 Unbyns IF - IFK Arvidsjaur   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-06 19:30 Sikfors SK - Alviks IK 2   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-05-21 19:30 IFK Arvidsjaur - Alviks IK 2   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-22 19:30 Hedens IF United - Infjärdens SK 2/LIF 2/HIF 2   0-5     [mer info]
20:00 MSSK 2/PIF FF 3/ÖIF 2 - Sikfors SK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 16:00 Storfors AIK 3 - Unbyns IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-26 16:00 Gammelstads IF - Alterdalens IF   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-05-27 19:30 Infjärdens SK 2/LIF 2/HIF 2 - Gammelstads IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Alviks IK 2 - Storfors AIK 3   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-30 19:30 Unbyns IF - Hedens IF United   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-02 19:00 Alterdalens IF - MSSK 2/PIF FF 3/ÖIF 2   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 16:00 Sikfors SK - IFK Arvidsjaur   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-06-01 13:00 MSSK 2/PIF FF 3/ÖIF 2 - Infjärdens SK 2/LIF 2/HIF 2   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-04 19:00 Alterdalens IF - Sikfors SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Hedens IF United - Alviks IK 2   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Storfors AIK 3 - IFK Arvidsjaur   0-10     [mer info]
2019-06-07 18:00 Gammelstads IF - Unbyns IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-06-09 16:00 IFK Arvidsjaur - Hedens IF United   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Sikfors SK - Storfors AIK 3   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-10 18:30 Unbyns IF - MSSK 2/PIF FF 3/ÖIF 2   4-2     [mer info]
19:00 Infjärdens SK 2/LIF 2/HIF 2 - Alterdalens IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-11 20:00 Alviks IK 2 - Gammelstads IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-06-13 19:30 Hedens IF United - Storfors AIK 3   2-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
2019-06-14 19:00 Infjärdens SK 2/LIF 2/HIF 2 - Sikfors SK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 16:00 Gammelstads IF - IFK Arvidsjaur   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Alterdalens IF - Unbyns IF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
20:00 MSSK 2/PIF FF 3/ÖIF 2 - Alviks IK 2   1-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-06-20 18:30 Unbyns IF - Infjärdens SK 2/LIF 2/HIF 2   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IFK Arvidsjaur - MSSK 2/PIF FF 3/ÖIF 2   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-30 18:00 Storfors AIK 3 - Gammelstads IF   5-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-07-04 19:30 Alviks IK 2 - Alterdalens IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-30 19:00 Sikfors SK - Hedens IF United   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-06-24 19:30 Infjärdens SK 2/LIF 2/HIF 2 - Alviks IK 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-26 19:00 MSSK 2/PIF FF 3/ÖIF 2 - Storfors AIK 3   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Alterdalens IF - IFK Arvidsjaur   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-06-27 19:30 Unbyns IF - Sikfors SK   6-0     [mer info]
2019-09-05 19:30 Gammelstads IF - Hedens IF United   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-07-29 19:00 MSSK 2/PIF FF 3/ÖIF 2 - Hedens IF United   9-2 (7-1)   [mer info]
2019-07-30 19:30 Infjärdens SK 2/LIF 2/HIF 2 - IFK Arvidsjaur   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Sikfors SK - Gammelstads IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-02 18:30 Alterdalens IF - Storfors AIK 3   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-22 16:00 Unbyns IF - Alviks IK 2   9-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-05-14 20:00 Alviks IK 2 - Sikfors SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 14:00 IFK Arvidsjaur - Unbyns IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-05 19:00 Storfors AIK 3 - Infjärdens SK 2/LIF 2/HIF 2   4-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-06 18:00 Gammelstads IF - MSSK 2/PIF FF 3/ÖIF 2   3-0     [mer info]
19:30 Hedens IF United - Alterdalens IF   1-7 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-08-09 19:00 Unbyns IF - Storfors AIK 3   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-13 19:00 Infjärdens SK 2/LIF 2/HIF 2 - Hedens IF United   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sikfors SK - MSSK 2/PIF FF 3/ÖIF 2   2-1     [mer info]
19:30 Alviks IK 2 - IFK Arvidsjaur   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-09-12 19:30 Alterdalens IF - Gammelstads IF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-06-23 18:00 IFK Arvidsjaur - Sikfors SK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-16 18:30 MSSK 2/PIF FF 3/ÖIF 2 - Alterdalens IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 16:00 Gammelstads IF - Infjärdens SK 2/LIF 2/HIF 2   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Hedens IF United - Unbyns IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-08-20 19:30 Storfors AIK 3 - Alviks IK 2   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-22 18:30 Sikfors SK - Alterdalens IF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Unbyns IF - Gammelstads IF   8-1 (6-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Infjärdens SK 2/LIF 2/HIF 2 - MSSK 2/PIF FF 3/ÖIF 2   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IFK Arvidsjaur - Storfors AIK 3   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Alviks IK 2 - Hedens IF United   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-26 18:30 Alterdalens IF - Infjärdens SK 2/LIF 2/HIF 2   6-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-28 19:30 Storfors AIK 3 - Sikfors SK   3-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
2019-08-29 19:00 MSSK 2/PIF FF 3/ÖIF 2 - Unbyns IF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 20:00 Gammelstads IF - Alviks IK 2   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-25 19:00 Hedens IF United - IFK Arvidsjaur   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-09-01 16:00 Unbyns IF - Alterdalens IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-03 18:00 Sikfors SK - Infjärdens SK 2/LIF 2/HIF 2   2-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:30 Storfors AIK 3 - Hedens IF United   9-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-04 20:00 Alviks IK 2 - MSSK 2/PIF FF 3/ÖIF 2   10-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 15:15 IFK Arvidsjaur - Gammelstads IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-09-08 16:00 Infjärdens SK 2/LIF 2/HIF 2 - Unbyns IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-11 20:00 Hedens IF United - Sikfors SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-12 19:00 MSSK 2/PIF FF 3/ÖIF 2 - IFK Arvidsjaur   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 19:30 Gammelstads IF - Storfors AIK 3   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-20 19:00 Alterdalens IF - Alviks IK 2   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-09-14 13:00 Sikfors SK - Unbyns IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-17 19:30 IFK Arvidsjaur - Alterdalens IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-18 19:30 Alviks IK 2 - Infjärdens SK 2/LIF 2/HIF 2   2-5 (0-5)   [mer info]
2019-09-19 19:30 Storfors AIK 3 - MSSK 2/PIF FF 3/ÖIF 2   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-30 19:00 Hedens IF United - Gammelstads IF   0-0     [mer info]