Division IV, Nordvästra - 2019

1. Vejby IF 22 18 3 1 80 - 21 57
2. Klippans FF 22 15 1 6 69 - 33 46
3. FK Besa 22 12 6 4 58 - 38 42
4. Åstorps FF 22 12 5 5 53 - 41 41
5. Kågeröds BoIF 22 10 4 8 41 - 29 34
6. IK Wormo 22 9 5 8 54 - 49 32
7. Ödåkra IF 22 8 6 8 51 - 54 30
8. Bjuvstorps FF 22 6 6 10 42 - 53 24
9. Fortuna FF 22 7 2 13 34 - 57 23
10. Kullavägens BK 22 6 3 13 46 - 61 21
11. Ekets GoIF 22 4 4 14 25 - 57 16
12. Tågarps AIK 22 2 1 19 30 - 90 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-06 13:00 Kullavägens BK - Ekets GoIF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Åstorps FF - IK Wormo   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ödåkra IF - Vejby IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Fortuna FF - Kågeröds BoIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Klippans FF - Tågarps AIK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-07 14:00 FK Besa - Bjuvstorps FF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-13 13:00 IK Wormo - Ödåkra IF   5-1     [mer info]
14:00 Vejby IF - FK Besa   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ekets GoIF - Åstorps FF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Tågarps AIK - Kullavägens BK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Kågeröds BoIF - Klippans FF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bjuvstorps FF - Fortuna FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-19 13:00 Fortuna FF - Vejby IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Kullavägens BK - Kågeröds BoIF   0-1     [mer info]
13:00 IK Wormo - Ekets GoIF   4-0     [mer info]
14:00 Åstorps FF - Tågarps AIK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-21 14:00 FK Besa - Ödåkra IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-22 14:00 Klippans FF - Bjuvstorps FF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-04-27 14:00 Vejby IF - Klippans FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FK Besa - Fortuna FF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Tågarps AIK - IK Wormo   2-8 (2-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Kågeröds BoIF - Åstorps FF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bjuvstorps FF - Kullavägens BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Ödåkra IF - Ekets GoIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-04 13:00 Kullavägens BK - Vejby IF   2-6 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IK Wormo - Kågeröds BoIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Åstorps FF - Bjuvstorps FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Klippans FF - FK Besa   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekets GoIF - Tågarps AIK   6-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-05-06 18:30 Fortuna FF - Ödåkra IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-10 18:30 Fortuna FF - Klippans FF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vejby IF - Åstorps FF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 14:00 FK Besa - Kullavägens BK   4-2     [mer info]
14:00 Kågeröds BoIF - Ekets GoIF   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 Bjuvstorps FF - IK Wormo   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Ödåkra IF - Tågarps AIK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-18 13:00 Kullavägens BK - Fortuna FF   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
13:00 IK Wormo - Vejby IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Åstorps FF - FK Besa   3-3     [mer info]
14:00 Tågarps AIK - Kågeröds BoIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Klippans FF - Ödåkra IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekets GoIF - Bjuvstorps FF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-21 19:00 Klippans FF - Kullavägens BK   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-22 18:30 Bjuvstorps FF - Tågarps AIK   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vejby IF - Ekets GoIF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Besa - IK Wormo   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Fortuna FF - Åstorps FF   3-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ödåkra IF - Kågeröds BoIF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-05-25 13:00 Kullavägens BK - Ödåkra IF   2-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
13:00 IK Wormo - Fortuna FF   4-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Åstorps FF - Klippans FF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Tågarps AIK - Vejby IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Kågeröds BoIF - Bjuvstorps FF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekets GoIF - FK Besa   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-05-29 19:00 Klippans FF - IK Wormo   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-31 19:00 Kullavägens BK - Åstorps FF   2-2     [mer info]
2019-06-01 14:00 Vejby IF - Kågeröds BoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FK Besa - Tågarps AIK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ödåkra IF - Bjuvstorps FF   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-03 18:30 Fortuna FF - Ekets GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-06 14:00 Tågarps AIK - Fortuna FF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 13:00 IK Wormo - Kullavägens BK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Åstorps FF - Ödåkra IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kågeröds BoIF - FK Besa   3-3     [mer info]
14:00 Bjuvstorps FF - Vejby IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekets GoIF - Klippans FF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-15 13:00 IK Wormo - Åstorps FF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Vejby IF - Ödåkra IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kågeröds BoIF - Fortuna FF   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bjuvstorps FF - FK Besa   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekets GoIF - Kullavägens BK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-02 19:00 Tågarps AIK - Klippans FF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-06-18 19:00 Åstorps FF - Ekets GoIF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-19 18:30 Fortuna FF - Bjuvstorps FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Klippans FF - Kågeröds BoIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ödåkra IF - IK Wormo   5-1     [mer info]
2019-06-20 19:00 Kullavägens BK - Tågarps AIK   6-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-23 14:00 FK Besa - Vejby IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-09 19:00 Bjuvstorps FF - Klippans FF   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 14:00 Tågarps AIK - Åstorps FF   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Kågeröds BoIF - Kullavägens BK   5-4     [mer info]
14:00 Ödåkra IF - FK Besa   4-6 (2-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekets GoIF - IK Wormo   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-04 18:30 Vejby IF - Fortuna FF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-14 18:30 Fortuna FF - FK Besa   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Klippans FF - Vejby IF   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kullavägens BK - Bjuvstorps FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Åstorps FF - Kågeröds BoIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Wormo - Tågarps AIK   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekets GoIF - Ödåkra IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-17 14:00 Vejby IF - Kullavägens BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Tågarps AIK - Ekets GoIF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kågeröds BoIF - IK Wormo   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ödåkra IF - Fortuna FF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 14:00 FK Besa - Klippans FF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-20 19:00 Bjuvstorps FF - Åstorps FF   4-5 (3-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-23 18:30 Klippans FF - Fortuna FF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekets GoIF - Kågeröds BoIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-24 13:00 Kullavägens BK - FK Besa   1-1     [mer info]
13:00 IK Wormo - Bjuvstorps FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Åstorps FF - Vejby IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Tågarps AIK - Ödåkra IF   3-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-08-29 18:30 Fortuna FF - Kullavägens BK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 14:00 FK Besa - Åstorps FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Kågeröds BoIF - Tågarps AIK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bjuvstorps FF - Ekets GoIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Ödåkra IF - Klippans FF   4-3     [mer info]
15:00 Vejby IF - IK Wormo   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-06 18:15 IK Wormo - FK Besa   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-08 13:00 Kullavägens BK - Klippans FF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Åstorps FF - Fortuna FF   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Ekets GoIF - Vejby IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Tågarps AIK - Bjuvstorps FF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Kågeröds BoIF - Ödåkra IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-13 18:30 Bjuvstorps FF - Kågeröds BoIF   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-09-15 13:00 Fortuna FF - IK Wormo   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vejby IF - Tågarps AIK   9-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FK Besa - Ekets GoIF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Klippans FF - Åstorps FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ödåkra IF - Kullavägens BK   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-21 13:00 IK Wormo - Klippans FF   4-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Åstorps FF - Kullavägens BK   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kågeröds BoIF - Vejby IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bjuvstorps FF - Ödåkra IF   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekets GoIF - Fortuna FF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-22 14:00 Tågarps AIK - FK Besa   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-09-28 13:00 Vejby IF - Bjuvstorps FF   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 FK Besa - Kågeröds BoIF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Fortuna FF - Tågarps AIK   4-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Klippans FF - Ekets GoIF   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Kullavägens BK - IK Wormo   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Ödåkra IF - Åstorps FF   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]