Division V, Nordvästra - 2019

1. Västra Karups IF 22 18 2 2 74 - 34 56
2. Helsingborgs AIS 22 16 4 2 73 - 21 52
3. Croatia Helsingborg KIF 22 15 3 4 59 - 31 48
4. Billesholms GIF 22 13 3 6 59 - 39 42
5. Medina IF 22 11 4 7 46 - 48 37
6. Ramlösa Södra IF 22 11 3 8 47 - 31 36
7. Grevie GIK 22 7 3 12 37 - 51 24
8. Vikens IK 22 6 5 11 38 - 43 23
9. Brunnby FF 22 6 2 14 42 - 73 20
10. FC Kopparmöllan 22 4 4 14 28 - 54 16
11. Jonstorps IF 22 4 2 16 29 - 63 14
12. Skäldervikens IF 22 2 3 17 24 - 68 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-06 13:00 Medina IF - Vikens IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Jonstorps IF - FC Kopparmöllan   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skäldervikens IF - Brunnby FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Västra Karups IF - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Helsingborgs AIS - Ramlösa Södra IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-07 14:00 Grevie GIK - Billesholms GIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-13 13:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - Jonstorps IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Grevie GIK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 FC Kopparmöllan - Medina IF   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 Brunnby FF - Västra Karups IF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Billesholms GIF - Skäldervikens IF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-14 14:00 Vikens IK - Helsingborgs AIS   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-18 18:30 Helsingborgs AIS - FC Kopparmöllan   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skäldervikens IF - Ramlösa Södra IF   0-0     [mer info]
2019-04-19 13:00 Medina IF - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Grevie GIK - Vikens IK   2-0     [mer info]
2019-04-20 14:00 Jonstorps IF - Västra Karups IF   3-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-22 14:00 Brunnby FF - Billesholms GIF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-04-25 18:30 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - Helsingborgs AIS   1-4     [mer info]
2019-04-27 13:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Brunnby FF   WO  
13:00 FC Kopparmöllan - Grevie GIK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Jonstorps IF - Medina IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Västra Karups IF - Billesholms GIF   4-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-04-28 14:00 Vikens IK - Skäldervikens IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-04 13:00 Medina IF - Västra Karups IF   4-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Grevie GIK - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Skäldervikens IF - FC Kopparmöllan   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Brunnby FF - Vikens IK   2-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Billesholms GIF - Ramlösa Södra IF   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Helsingborgs AIS - Jonstorps IF   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-10 19:00 Jonstorps IF - Grevie GIK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 13:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - Skäldervikens IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Medina IF - Helsingborgs AIS   2-4     [mer info]
13:00 FC Kopparmöllan - Brunnby FF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Västra Karups IF - Ramlösa Södra IF   2-1     [mer info]
2019-05-12 14:00 Vikens IK - Billesholms GIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-17 19:00 Grevie GIK - Medina IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-18 13:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Vikens IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skäldervikens IF - Jonstorps IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Brunnby FF - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Billesholms GIF - FC Kopparmöllan   1-0     [mer info]
15:30 Helsingborgs AIS - Västra Karups IF   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-24 19:00 Västra Karups IF - Vikens IK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 13:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - Billesholms GIF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Medina IF - Skäldervikens IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 FC Kopparmöllan - Ramlösa Södra IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Jonstorps IF - Brunnby FF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:30 Helsingborgs AIS - Grevie GIK   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-05-28 19:00 Billesholms GIF - Jonstorps IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Grevie GIK - Västra Karups IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-29 19:00 Skäldervikens IF - Helsingborgs AIS   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Brunnby FF - Medina IF   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vikens IK - FC Kopparmöllan   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-01 13:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - Vikens IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Medina IF - Billesholms GIF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Jonstorps IF - Ramlösa Södra IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Grevie GIK - Skäldervikens IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Helsingborgs AIS - Brunnby FF   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-22 14:00 Västra Karups IF - FC Kopparmöllan   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-08 13:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Medina IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 FC Kopparmöllan - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skäldervikens IF - Västra Karups IF   OW  
14:00 Brunnby FF - Grevie GIK   4-8     [mer info]
2019-06-09 14:00 Vikens IK - Jonstorps IF   0-3     [mer info]
2019-06-12 19:00 Billesholms GIF - Helsingborgs AIS   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-14 19:00 Billesholms GIF - Grevie GIK   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 13:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Helsingborgs AIS   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 FC Kopparmöllan - Jonstorps IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Brunnby FF - Skäldervikens IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-16 14:00 Vikens IK - Medina IF   0-0     [mer info]
2019-06-24 19:30 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - Västra Karups IF   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-05-14 19:00 Jonstorps IF - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   3-6 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-19 19:00 Skäldervikens IF - Billesholms GIF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-20 19:00 Helsingborgs AIS - Vikens IK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Grevie GIK - Ramlösa Södra IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Västra Karups IF - Brunnby FF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-23 13:00 Medina IF - FC Kopparmöllan   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-06-12 19:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - Medina IF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-09 19:00 Västra Karups IF - Jonstorps IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-10 13:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Skäldervikens IF   5-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 FC Kopparmöllan - Helsingborgs AIS   0-4     [mer info]
2019-08-11 14:00 Vikens IK - Grevie GIK   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-10 18:30 Billesholms GIF - Brunnby FF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-13 18:30 Brunnby FF - Ramlösa Södra IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Billesholms GIF - Västra Karups IF   0-1     [mer info]
2019-08-14 19:00 Medina IF - Jonstorps IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Grevie GIK - FC Kopparmöllan   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skäldervikens IF - Vikens IK   2-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
2019-08-15 18:30 Helsingborgs AIS - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-17 13:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - Grevie GIK   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Billesholms GIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 FC Kopparmöllan - Skäldervikens IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Jonstorps IF - Helsingborgs AIS   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Västra Karups IF - Medina IF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-18 14:00 Vikens IK - Brunnby FF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-23 18:30 Billesholms GIF - Vikens IK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Grevie GIK - Jonstorps IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Västra Karups IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 14:00 Brunnby FF - FC Kopparmöllan   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:30 Helsingborgs AIS - Medina IF   0-0     [mer info]
17:00 Skäldervikens IF - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-08-30 18:30 FC Kopparmöllan - Billesholms GIF   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2019-08-31 14:00 Jonstorps IF - Skäldervikens IF   1-4     [mer info]
2019-09-01 13:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - Brunnby FF   1-0     [mer info]
13:00 Medina IF - Grevie GIK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vikens IK - Ramlösa Södra IF   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Karups IF - Helsingborgs AIS   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-07 13:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - FC Kopparmöllan   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skäldervikens IF - Medina IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Brunnby FF - Jonstorps IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Billesholms GIF - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   3-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Vikens IK - Västra Karups IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Grevie GIK - Helsingborgs AIS   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-14 13:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - Ramlösa Södra IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Medina IF - Brunnby FF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 FC Kopparmöllan - Vikens IK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Jonstorps IF - Billesholms GIF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Västra Karups IF - Grevie GIK   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:30 Helsingborgs AIS - Skäldervikens IF   8-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-06-01 13:00 FC Kopparmöllan - Västra Karups IF   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2019-09-20 19:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Jonstorps IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-21 14:00 Billesholms GIF - Medina IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-22 14:00 Skäldervikens IF - Grevie GIK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Brunnby FF - Helsingborgs AIS   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Vikens IK - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-09-29 13:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - FC Kopparmöllan   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Jonstorps IF - Vikens IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Medina IF - Ramlösa Södra IF   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
13:00 Helsingborgs AIS - Billesholms GIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Grevie GIK - Brunnby FF   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Västra Karups IF - Skäldervikens IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]