Division V, Västra - 2019

1. Borstahusens BK 20 17 2 1 58 - 12 53
2. Glumslövs FF 20 14 3 3 58 - 23 45
3. Svalövs BK 20 13 5 2 72 - 28 44
4. Furulunds IK 20 10 3 7 50 - 35 33
5. Marieholms IS 20 9 5 6 66 - 45 32
6. Trollenäs IF 20 6 8 6 34 - 35 26
7. Stehags AIF 20 8 2 10 37 - 41 26
8. BK Landora 20 6 3 11 52 - 55 21
9. Ljungbyheds IF 20 4 2 14 31 - 61 14
10. Harlösa IF 20 4 1 15 32 - 73 13
11. Billeberga GIF 20 1 2 17 22 - 104 5
12. Perstorp Bälinge IK Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2019-04-05 19:00 Billeberga GIF - Glumslövs FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Trollenäs IF - Borstahusens BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-06 12:00 BK Landora - Furulunds IK   3-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Stehags AIF - Ljungbyheds IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Harlösa IF - Marieholms IS   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2019-04-13 14:00 Marieholms IS - Billeberga GIF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Furulunds IK - Harlösa IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Borstahusens BK - BK Landora   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Svalövs BK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Glumslövs FF - Stehags AIF   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2019-04-17 19:00 Billeberga GIF - Harlösa IF   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-04-18 18:30 Trollenäs IF - Ljungbyheds IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Svalövs BK - Glumslövs FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2019-04-19 13:00 Stehags AIF - Marieholms IS   0-0     [mer info]
2019-04-22 14:00 Furulunds IK - Borstahusens BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2019-04-22 18:00 Ljungbyheds IF - BK Landora   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-04-27 12:00 Stehags AIF - Billeberga GIF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Marieholms IS - Svalövs BK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Glumslövs FF - Trollenäs IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Harlösa IF - Borstahusens BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2019-05-03 18:45 Trollenäs IF - Marieholms IS   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Furulunds IK - Ljungbyheds IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-05-04 12:00 BK Landora - Glumslövs FF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Stehags AIF - Harlösa IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Svalövs BK - Billeberga GIF   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2019-05-10 19:00 Marieholms IS - BK Landora   6-2 (6-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-11 13:00 Stehags AIF - Svalövs BK   3-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Borstahusens BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Glumslövs FF - Furulunds IK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Billeberga GIF - Trollenäs IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2019-05-17 19:00 Furulunds IK - Marieholms IS   5-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Svalövs BK - Harlösa IF   7-0     [mer info]
2019-05-18 12:00 BK Landora - Billeberga GIF   6-2     [mer info]
13:00 Trollenäs IF - Stehags AIF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Borstahusens BK - Glumslövs FF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2019-05-24 18:30 Billeberga GIF - Furulunds IK   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Marieholms IS - Borstahusens BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Svalövs BK - Trollenäs IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-05-25 13:00 Stehags AIF - BK Landora   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Harlösa IF - Ljungbyheds IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2019-05-29 19:00 Trollenäs IF - Harlösa IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Landora - Svalövs BK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Furulunds IK - Stehags AIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Borstahusens BK - Billeberga GIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Glumslövs FF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2019-06-01 14:00 Marieholms IS - Ljungbyheds IF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Svalövs BK - Furulunds IK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-02 13:00 Trollenäs IF - BK Landora   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Harlösa IF - Glumslövs FF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2019-06-03 19:00 Stehags AIF - Borstahusens BK   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2019-06-05 19:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Billeberga GIF   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-06 15:00 Furulunds IK - Trollenäs IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2019-06-08 14:00 Glumslövs FF - Marieholms IS   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-09 14:00 Borstahusens BK - Svalövs BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:30 BK Landora - Harlösa IF   8-3 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2019-06-14 19:00 Furulunds IK - BK Landora   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-06-15 14:00 Borstahusens BK - Trollenäs IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Stehags AIF   1-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Glumslövs FF - Billeberga GIF   WO  
14:30 Marieholms IS - Harlösa IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2019-06-19 19:00 Billeberga GIF - Marieholms IS   1-14 (0-8)   [mer info]
19:00 Stehags AIF - Glumslövs FF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Harlösa IF - Furulunds IK   1-7     [mer info]
2019-06-20 19:00 Svalövs BK - Ljungbyheds IF   4-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Landora - Borstahusens BK   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2019-08-10 14:00 Marieholms IS - Stehags AIF   3-3     [mer info]
14:00 Borstahusens BK - Furulunds IK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Trollenäs IF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Glumslövs FF - Svalövs BK   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Harlösa IF - Billeberga GIF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2019-08-13 19:00 Svalövs BK - Marieholms IS   4-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-14 18:45 Trollenäs IF - Glumslövs FF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Borstahusens BK - Harlösa IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Billeberga GIF - Stehags AIF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Landora - Ljungbyheds IF   7-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2019-08-16 19:00 Billeberga GIF - Svalövs BK   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-08-17 14:00 Marieholms IS - Trollenäs IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Furulunds IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Glumslövs FF - BK Landora   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Harlösa IF - Stehags AIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2019-08-23 18:30 Svalövs BK - Stehags AIF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Borstahusens BK - Ljungbyheds IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2019-08-25 12:00 BK Landora - Marieholms IS   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Trollenäs IF - Billeberga GIF   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Furulunds IK - Glumslövs FF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2019-08-30 18:15 Glumslövs FF - Borstahusens BK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Billeberga GIF - BK Landora   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2019-09-01 13:00 Stehags AIF - Trollenäs IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Marieholms IS - Furulunds IK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Harlösa IF - Svalövs BK   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2019-09-07 12:00 BK Landora - Stehags AIF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Trollenäs IF - Svalövs BK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Borstahusens BK - Marieholms IS   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Harlösa IF   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Furulunds IK - Billeberga GIF   10-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2019-09-12 19:00 Billeberga GIF - Borstahusens BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2019-09-14 13:00 Stehags AIF - Furulunds IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Svalövs BK - BK Landora   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Glumslövs FF - Ljungbyheds IF   6-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Harlösa IF - Trollenäs IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2019-09-20 19:00 Borstahusens BK - Stehags AIF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2019-09-22 12:00 BK Landora - Trollenäs IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Furulunds IK - Svalövs BK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Marieholms IS   3-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Glumslövs FF - Harlösa IF   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2019-09-29 13:00 Marieholms IS - Glumslövs FF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Billeberga GIF - Ljungbyheds IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Svalövs BK - Borstahusens BK   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Trollenäs IF - Furulunds IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Harlösa IF - BK Landora   6-2 (2-0)   [mer info]